SportsPlus

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/11/2018
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Court #3 Talawanda Zehler 5-6A W 19-25, 25-20, 16-14 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
05:00pm Court #3 Talawanda Zehler 5-6A W 25-12, 25-14, 8-15 Batavia Maham 5-6A completed
Friday, October 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Court #4 Edgewood Davis 3-4R W 25-9, 22-25, 15-8 Wyoming Cameron 3-4R

completed

07:30pm Court #4 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R L 10-25, 19-25, 8-15 Loveland Richter 5-6R

completed

Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #3 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R W 13-25, 25-23, 15-8 Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R completed
09:00am Court #4 White Oak Penny 3-4R W 27-25, 18-25, 15-7 Indian Hill Burroughs 3-4R completed
09:00am Court #5 Indian Hill Vance 3-4R L 20-25, 10-25, Mariemont Barclay 3-4R completed
09:00am Court #6 Wyoming Cameron 3-4R W 25-12, 25-12, Pleasant Ridge Seeds 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #3 Loveland Stratton 3-4R W 25-18, 25-19, Oak Hills Hacker 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #4 Edgewood Crain 3-4R L 13-25, 13-25, New Richmond Lally 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #5 Oak Hills Pohlmeyer 3-4R L 10-25, 25-13, 1-15 Kings Huecker 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #6 Mariemont Robertson 3-4R vs New Richmond Woodall 3-4R scheduled
11:00am Court #3 Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R W 25-18, 25-12, New Richmond Shreve 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #4 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R W 25-23, 25-13, White Oak Penny 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #5 Wyoming Cameron 3-4R L 10-25, 17-25, Mariemont Barclay 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #6 Game 4 Winner L 26-28, 19-25, Kings Huecker 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Loveland Stratton 3-4R L 17-25, 23-25, New Richmond Lally 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Norwood Collins 3-4R W 26-24, 25-13, Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #5 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R L 18-25, 25-22, 13-15 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #6 MVCA Irwin 3-4R W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Kings Bell 3-4R

forfeited

01:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R W 25-19, 19-25, 15-13 New Richmond Lally 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Huecker 3-4R L 25-13, 19-25, 7-15 Mariemont Barclay 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #5 MVCA Irwin 3-4R L 25-23, 18-25, 14-16 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #6 New Richmond Russo 5-6R L 25-21, 14-25, 3-15 Oak Hills Huber 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Parker 5-6R W 25-4, 25-18, Talawanda Schlichter 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R L 15-25, 9-25, White Oak Bratfish 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #5 Kings Ritter 5-6R W 25-4, 25-12, Indian Hill Scott 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #6 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R W 25-19, 25-20, Springboro Smith 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Batavia Stewart 5-6R W 25-19, 25-22, Oak Hills Huber 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #3 White Oak Cain 5-6R W 25-16, 25-12, Madeira Wirsing 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R W 25-21, 25-16, Pleasant Ridge Seeds 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #5 Glendale Leach 5-6R W 25-23, 23-25, 15-10 Oak Hills Kuntz 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #6 Norwood Collins 3-4R L 25-22, 6-25, 14-16 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Parker 5-6R W 25-14, 25-21, White Oak Bratfish 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R L 25-20, 11-25, 9-15 Kings Ritter 5-6R completed
05:00pm Court #2 Batavia Stewart 5-6R L 25-20, 16-25, 7-15 White Oak Cain 5-6R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Glendale Leach 5-6R L 19-25, 15-25, Mason Hugenberg 5-6R completed
06:00pm Court #2 Kings Parker 5-6R vs Kings Ritter 5-6R scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R L 20-25, 22-25, White Oak Cain 5-6R completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Madeira Monnin 5-6R L 5-25, 23-25, New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R L 5-25, 4-25, Oak Hills Olding 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mariemont Miller 5-6R L 21-25, 13-25, Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #5 Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R W 25-19, 17-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Sandusky 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Loveland Richter 5-6R W 25-19, 19-25, 15-13 White Oak Blaker 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5-6R L 14-25, 18-25, White Oak Burton 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R W 25-19, 25-23, Mariemont Lester 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #5 Indian Hill Miller 5-6R W 17-25, 25-17, 15-0 Oak Hills Stewart 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #2 White Oak Warren 7-8R W 25-9, 25-16, Loveland Clore 7-8R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Edgewood Patterson 7-8R L 25-22, 21-25, 5-15 Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Wyoming Callahan 7-8R L 18-25, 25-22, 12-15 Waldorf Keller 7-8R completed
02:00pm Court #5 White Oak Koenig 7-8R W 25-15, 25-14, White Oak Dennis 7-8R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Oak Hills Olding 5-6R W 25-17, 12-25, 15-12 New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Loveland Richter 5-6R L 5-25, 25-17, 12-15 White Oak Burton 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R L 16-25, 22-25, Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #5 Indian Hill Miller 5-6R L 18-25, 14-25, Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #2 White Oak Warren 7-8R W 25-5, 25-10, Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R completed
04:00pm Court #3 White Oak Koenig 7-8R L 25-20, 22-25, 11-15 Waldorf Keller 7-8R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Oak Hills Olding 5-6R L 25-23, 19-25, 1-15 White Oak Burton 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #5 Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R L 12-25, 15-25, Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R completed
05:00pm Court #2 White Oak Warren 7-8R W 25-11, 25-19, Waldorf Keller 7-8R completed