all

You are here

Status message

Finding your current location ...
E.g., 09/30/2022
Friday, August 26, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Bennett 6GR W 25-9, 25-14, 15-8 West Clermont Brown 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 5GR L 15-25, 19-25, 15-17 MVCA Adams 5GR completed
05:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Godar 5GR L 25-22, 11-25, 7-15 Loveland Dempsey 5GR completed
05:00pm Court #8 Sycamore Danner 4GR W 25-12, 25-21, 16-14 Deer Park Querry 4GR completed
05:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Eisenstein 4GR L 11-25, 14-25, 11-15 Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR W 25-20, 25-21, 15-13 West Clermont Wise 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Team 1 7-8GR vs Milford Wooton 7-8GR

canceled

06:00pm Court #9 Sycamore Mueller 3GR W 25-19, 18-25, 15-13 Indian Hill Cole 3GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 5GR W 16-25, 25-15, 15-11 Sycamore Hubbard 5GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Spicher 5GR W 25-12, 25-17, 15-12 Norwood Pfeiffer 5GR completed
06:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Poore 5-6GB L 9-25, 15-25, 6-15 Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB completed
06:00pm Court #8 Sycamore Hoffman 4GR W 22-25, 25-18, 15-2 Cincinnati Classical Acad Schmidt 4GR completed
06:00pm Court #1 Sycamore Danner 6GR L 24-26, 23-25, 15-6 Waldorf Warren 6GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Han 5GR L 24-26, 18-25, 13-15 MVCA Tye 5GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Smith 4GR L 24-26, 10-25, 14-16 Western Brown Chase 4GR completed
07:00pm Court #9 Sycamore Gennett 4GA L 21-25, 18-25, 8-15 White Oak Dipzinski 4GA completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Rechel 6GR L 10-25, 20-25, 17-15 Seven Hills Vincze 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Osborne 3GR L 13-25, 25-15, 8-15 Cincinnati Classical Acad Bramkamp 3GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Minnillo 6GR W 25-12, 25-17, 10-15 Madeira Gillen 6GR completed
07:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Abel 3GR W 25-11, 25-19, 15-7 Loveland Beyke 3GR completed
07:00pm Court #8 Sycamore Skinner 4GR L 21-25, 13-25, 11-15 Sycamore Schultz 4GR completed
07:00pm Court #1 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR L 25-16, 15-25, 9-15 Madeira Chu 5-6BR completed
07:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Graham 6GR W 26-24, 18-25, 15-7 Indian Hill Larkin 6GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Dorsey 6GR L 25-19, 18-25, 12-15 West Clermont Weigand 6GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen West 6GR W 25-13, 25-11, 9-15 Loveland Dickman 6GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Querry 6GR W 25-23, 25-10, 15-10 Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR completed
08:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Mallory 5-6GA W 25-11, 25-23, 8-15 Madeira Preyss 5-6GA completed
08:00pm Court #8 Sycamore Gennett 3GR W 18-25, 25-20, 15-11 Madeira Allen 3GR completed
08:00pm Court #1 Sycamore Hayes 6GR W 25-18, 22-25, 15-8 Loveland Rumberg 6GR completed
Saturday, August 27, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Mason Rini 4GA W 25-20, 28-19, 16-14 Sycamore Gennett 4GA completed
09:00am Court #3 Kings Rozumovich 5GR L 8-25, 10-25, 14-16 Lakota East Gerke 5GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Kings Korsunsky 6GR L 13-25, 20-25, 2-15 Lakota East Gilbert 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Loveland True 3GR L 10-25, 20-25, 7-15 MVCA McDonald 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym MVCA Long 6GR L 23-25, 20-25, 11-15 Goshen West 6GR completed
09:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 6GR W 25-7, 25-7, 15-4 Western Brown Jones 6GR

completed

09:00am Court #1 Springboro Iacovone 4GA L 18-25, 6-25, 10-15 White Oak Dipzinski 4GA completed
09:00am Main Gym Batavia Devore 5GR W 25-20, 25-17, 15-10 Batavia Kissee 5GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Louden 4GR W 25-18, 25-18, 8-15 Sycamore Danner 4GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Milford Clark 6GR L 6-25, 18-25, 11-15 Kings Stacia 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Centerville Beeler 6GR L 6-25, 15-25, 10-15 Big Blue Crooks 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Reading VYO Glassmeyer 6GR L 17-25, 19-25, 12-15 Deer Park Querry 6GR completed
09:00am Court #2 West Clermont Cox 5GR L 25-20, 14-25, 7-15 Western Brown Bolender 5GR completed
09:00am Court #1 West Clermont Brown 6GR W 25-18, 19-25, 15-11 West Clermont Weigand 6GR completed
09:00am Court #3 West Clermont Dobson 3GR W 18-25, 25-10, 15-10 Western Brown Foster 3GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 5GR L 20-25, 6-25, 13-15 White Oak Rohr 5GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Anderson 6GR L 7-25, 8-25, 5-15 Big Blue Couch 6GR completed
10:00am Court #2 Kings Bean 3GR L 13-25, 20-25, 15-13 Mason Albrinck 3GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Milford Brocki 5-6BR L 25-15, 22-25, 13-15 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR completed
10:00am Court #4 Kings McClung 6GR L 16-25, 25-23, 10-15 Milford Korn 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Hill 4GR L 25-14, 15-25, 10-15 Madeira Grendel 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming McGuire 6GR W 26-24, 25-19, 15-10 Cincinnati Classical Acad O'Callaghan 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR L 23-25, 12-25, 15-13 Wyoming Hayes 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym MVCA DeBra 6GR L 23-25, 25-15, 12-15 Madeira Gillen 6GR completed
10:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Harless 6GR L 10-25, 25-18, 10-15 Western Brown Green 6GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Springboro Madliger 6GR W 25-18, 25-14, 15-17 Big Blue Smith 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Gilbert 6GR L 12-25, 15-25, 15-11 Western Brown Harmon 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Preyss 5-6GA W 25-23, 25-22, 4-15 Kings Ries 5-6GA completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Osborne 3GR L 14-25, 15-25, 9-15 MVCA Hamilton 3GR completed
10:00am Court #5 LSO Dawson 7-8GR L 17-25, 19-25, 15-11 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Centerville Miller 4GR L 12-25, 25-22, 10-15 Centerville Miller Team 2 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Reading VYO Charlton 4GR L 25-12, 13-25, 8-15 Oak Hills Benken 4GR completed
10:00am Court #2 MVCA Griffis 4GR W 25-15, 25-19, 11-15 Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR L 16-25, 10-25, 15-13 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR

completed

10:00am Court #3 Loveland Rumberg 6GR L 19-25, 16-25, 15-13 Sycamore Volpenhein 6GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Key 6GR W 25-23, 25-19, 15-3 White Oak Bratfish 6GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Lucas 5GR L 15-25, 15-25, 18-16 Oak Hills Eilerman 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR L 19-25, 24-26, 8-15 Sycamore Bell 6GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB L 22-25, 8-25, 12-15 White Oak Kerr 5-6GB completed
11:00am Court #2 Kings Easterly 4GR L 25-22, 11-25, 2-15 Mason Miller 4GR completed
11:00am Court #3 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA W 25-22, 26-24, 15-11 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA completed
11:00am Court #4 Lebanon Martin 6GR L 25-6, 10-25, 8-15 Kings Whitson 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Croston 4GR L 6-25, 8-25, 6-15 Indian Hill Slusher 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Wulfeck 4GR W 25-14, 25-16, 15-11 Kilgour Knueven 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Sloane 6GR L 22-25, 25-21, 12-15 Oak Hills Frey 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR L 23-25, 14-25, 15-11 Reading VYO Vaughn 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym MVCA Adams 5GR W 25-22, 19-25, 15-7 Milford Blakley 5GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Springboro Shardo 7-8GR W 25-17, 25-20, 9-15 White Oak Hines 7-8GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR L 23-25, 23-25, 11-15 New Richmond Collins 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Sammut 5-6GB W 25-20, 25-14, 12-15 Mariemont Wise 5-6GB completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Querry 4GR L 20-25, 18-25, 15-13 Cincinnati Classical Acad Schmidt 4GR completed
11:00am Court #5 Milford Wooton 7-8GR L 25-11, 23-25, 10-15 Mariemont Mace 7-8GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Centerville Weltge 3GR L 11-25, 12-25, 10-15 Lakota East Doviak 3GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Seven Hills Carnell 4GR W 25-13, 25-17, 10-15 Goshen Black 4GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Milford Koesters 3GR W 19-25, 25-20, 15-4 Milford Roebel 3GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Loveland Kral 7-8BR W 25-22, 18-25, 15-12 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR completed
11:00am Court #3 West Clermont Wise 4GR L 20-25, 22-25, 12-15 West Clermont Glassco 4GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Withers 5GR L 25-22, 23-25, 15-17 White Oak Hunter 5GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Scully 5-6GA W 25-12, 22-25, 15-10 Milford Noble 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Albrecht 5GR W 25-23, 22-25, 15-10 Sycamore Gohr 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Smith 5GR L 25-20, 15-25, 14-16 Edgewood Miller 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Haddox 4GR W 25-7, 25-12, 17-15 Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Laux 5-6GB L 21-25, 7-25, 7-15 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR L 25-13, 13-25, 10-15 Lakota East Mink 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 5GR W 22-25, 25-11, 15-12 Hyde Park Han 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Jutte 4GR L 6-25, 12-25, 6-15 White Oak Markus 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym MVCA DeBra 6GR W 16-25, 25-18, 15-12 Kilgour Minnillo 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5-6BR L 17-25, 24-26, 11-15 Lakota East Rush 5-6BR completed
12:00pm Court #5 LSO Rusche 7-8GR L 17-25, 14-25, 9-15 White Oak Warren 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Enia 6GR W 25-21, 26-24, 3-15 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Seven Hills Vincze 6GR W 17-25, 25-18, 15-11 Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Herrmann 5GR W 25-11, 25-13, 15-2 New Richmond Hughes 5GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Key 6GR L 24-26, 25-14, 11-15 White Oak Seiwert 6GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Carpenter 5-6BR L 25-15, 22-25, 12-15 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cole 3GR L 14-25, 12-25, 12-15 Madeira Allen 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Webb 4GR L 25-19, 24-26, 12-15 Talawanda Tatum 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 4GR W 27-25, 23-25, 15-8 Lakota East Barsoum 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Milford Bulluck 4GR W 25-23, 25-11, 15-13 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Horsley 5-6GB L 23-25, 18-25, 11-15 Mason Hall 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Brownknight 6GR L 16-25, 15-25, 20-18 Madeira Grendel 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Ulland 4GR W 19-25, 25-22, 15-5 Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym MVCA Tye 5GR W 25-18, 23-25, 16-14 Indian Hill Rippe 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR W 17-25, 25-20, 15-8 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 LSO Page 7-8BR L 14-25, 9-25, 6-15 Madeira Petry 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Shore 3GR W 25-20, 25-15, 15-11 Mariemont Fry 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Seven Hills Cybulski 6GR L 18-25, 24-26, 12-15 MVCA Long 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Green 6GR W 25-17, 18-25, 15-7 Williamsburg Dorsey 6GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 4GR W 25-17, 25-14, 14-16 White Oak Porta 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Larkin 3GR W 25-17, 25-17, 15-10 Madeira Gillen 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR L 17-25, 9-25, 7-15 Lebanon Long 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Kings Tomasulo 4GR W 25-21, 25-23, 15-9 Lebanon Davis 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Mallon 4GR L 18-25, 18-25, 6-15 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB L 18-25, 16-25, 16-14 Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Main Gym MVCA Musuraca 4GR L 8-25, 9-25, 11-15 Madeira Karol 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kramer 3GR W 10-25, 27-25, 15-10 Sycamore Gennett 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Martin 7-8BR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 White Oak Suttles 7-8BR

forfeited

02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Knueven 4GR L 18-25, 8-25, 1-15 Hyde Park Eisenstein 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East DeSantis 4GA W 16-25, 25-11, 15-11 Oak Hills Lorenzo 4GA completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roth 3GR W 25-22, 25-18, 15-13 Hyde Park Menninger 3GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 3GR L 19-25, 22-25, 16-14 Loveland True 3GR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB L 19-25, 14-25, 17-19 Sycamore Poore 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Main Gym MVCA McDonald 3GR L 13-25, 19-25, 11-15 Sycamore Mueller 3GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 4GR W 25-9, 25-15, 15-12 Goshen Tunison 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Phillips 5-6GA L 25-22, 23-25, 7-15 Sycamore Mallory 5-6GA completed
03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Gardner 3GR L 13-25, 23-25, 15-5 Norwood Christofel 3GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym MVCA Hamilton 3GR W 25-9, 25-17, 15-8 Mariemont Flynn 3GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Young 5-6GB W 25-6, 25-20, 10-15 Springboro Helton 5-6GB completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR W 25-6, 25-20, 15-11 Loveland Steinman 5-6BR completed
Sunday, August 28, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Fry 3GR W 25-18, 25-19, 12-15 Hyde Park Menninger 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Wulfeck 4GR L 10-25, 20-25, 9-15 Milford Branch 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Hart 5-6BR L 25-13, 17-25, 8-15 Milford Brocki 5-6BR completed
11:00am Main Gym Norwood Wade 6GR L 19-25, 14-25, 3-15 Norwood Stacy 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Gerke 5GR W 25-14, 25-15, 15-7 Edgewood Smith 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Rippe 5GR W 25-11, 25-8, 15-11 Loveland Dempsey 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB W 25-17, 25-20, 7-15 Milford Laux 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Rini 4GA L 20-25, 16-25, 5-15 Lakota East DeSantis 4GA completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Barcenas 5GR W 25-8, 25-13, 15-8 Kings Rozumovich 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Stacia 6GR L 17-25, 12-25, 12-15 Kings McClung 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR L 16-25, 21-25, 7-15 MVCA Griffis 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA W 25-4, 25-4, 15-7 Loveland Napier 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Towe 5GR L 16-25, 10-25, 15-13 Loveland Flaig 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Pfeiffer 5GR L 13-25, 16-25, 5-15 Mariemont Robertson 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Milford Clark 6GR W 25-14, 25-10, 14-15 Lebanon Martin 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Centerville Sargent 7-8GR L 7-25, 6-25, 14-16 Springboro Shardo 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Cox 5GR L 14-24, 24-27, 15-11 New Richmond Hughes 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Milford Roebel 3GR W 25-15, 26-24, 15-3 West Clermont Dobson 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Gilbert 6GR W 25-18, 25-12, 15-12 Kings Whitson 6GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lucas 5GR W 25-12, 17-25, 15-7 Oak Hills Roland 5GR completed
12:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Reid 6GR L 25-10, 16-25, 8-15 Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR L 17-25, 16-25, 15-5 Sycamore Hayes 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 6GR W 25-22, 25-22, 9-15 Edgewood Sawyer 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Davis 4GR W 25-21, 17-25, 15-11 Lakota East Barsoum 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Milford Blakley 5GR L 25-20, 22-25, 3-15 Indian Hill Albrecht 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 5-6GA L 25-18, 16-25, 4-15 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR L 25-10, 13-25, 7-15 LSO Rusche 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Durham 4GR L 23-25, 18-25, 2-15 Big Blue Yantes 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Wise 5-6GB W 25-12, 12-25, 15-10 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Sloane 6GR L 21-25, 23-25, 15-6 White Oak Jackson 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Springboro Helton 5-6GB W 25-13, 25-16, 15-4 Milford Hill 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Grendel 6GR L 22-25, 19-25, 15-3 Seven Hills Cybulski 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 6GR L 23-25, 25-27, 15-8 White Oak Seiwert 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 Milford Korn 6GR W 25-19, 25-11, 9-15 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Centerville Johnston 5-6GB L 9-25, 3-25, 2-15 Kings Horsley 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Court #2 Loveland Steinman 5-6BR L 15-25, 19-25, 15-10 Kilgour Smith 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Milford Koesters 3GR L 14-25, 22-25, 15-13 Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Mink 6GR W 25-15, 25-20, 15-9 Kings Korsunsky 6GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Withers 5GR L 20-25, 9-25, 10-15 White Oak Rohr 5GR completed
01:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Reid 6GR W 25-19, 25-19, 12-15 Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR W 25-18, 25-12, 16-14 Waldorf Warren 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Tatum 4GR L 7-25, 14-25, 15-17 Centerville Miller 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR W 25-13, 25-8, 7-15 Kings Easterly 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Long 3GR W 24-26, 26-24, 15-8 Lakota East Doviak 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR W 25-14, 25-17, 17-15 Edgewood Blair 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hunter 5GR W 17-25, 25-12, 15-13 White Oak Gehring 5GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Couch 6GR W 25-8, 25-11, 15-4 Centerville Beeler 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Mace 7-8GR L 17-25, 20-25, 15-13 White Oak Glazier 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Ulland 4GR W 11-25, 26-24, 15-10 Sycamore Hoffman 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Petry 7-8BR L 21-25, 16-25, 13-15 Lakota East Dreher 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Norwood Christofel 3GR W 25-8, 25-12, 15-11 Kilgour Shore 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR W 25-12, 25-16, 15-9 LSO Dawson 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Centerville Weltge 3GR L 21-25, 25-13, 9-15 Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Glassmeyer 6GR W 25-16, 25-21, 15-13 Wyoming McGuire 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA L 15-25, 12-25, 15-10 Centerville Geyer 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Glassco 4GR W 25-18, 25-16, 15-10 Williamsburg Smith 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Rush 5-6BR W 25-22, 25-22, 6-15 Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Harmon 6GR W 25-16, 25-8, 18-16 New Richmond Harless 6GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Frey 6GR W 25-11, 25-15, 15-2 White Oak Bratfish 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cicchinelli 6GR W 25-18, 25-8, 9-15 Mariemont Brownknight 6GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Mallon 4GR L 17-25, 22-25, 8-15 Kings Spencer 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Roebel 4GR W 25-3, 25-16, 15-6 Kings Tomasulo 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB W 22-25, 25-15, 15-7 Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 5-6GB W 25-7, 25-14, 11-15 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Hayes 4GR L 8-25, 18-25, 12-15 Deer Park Louden 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Karol 4GR W 27-25, 25-19, 15-12 Sycamore Schultz 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 4GR W 25-22, 25-22, 15-4 Oak Hills Strehle 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #5 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR L 23-25, 26-28, 15-7 Loveland Naylor 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Vaughn 6GR W 25-11, 25-7, 15-5 Cincinnati Classical Acad O'Callaghan 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Jones 6GR L 19-25, 22-25, 8-15 Batavia Gilbert 6GR completed
03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lorenzo 4GA L 16-25, 18-25, 6-15 Springboro Iacovone 4GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Slusher 4GR L 24-26, 15-25, 15-11 Madeira Crowley 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Miller 4GR L 12-25, 25-20, 2-15 Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #3 Milford Bulluck 4GR L 22-25, 25-20, 7-15 Kings Haddox 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #4 LSO Page 7-8BR W 20-25, 27-25, 15-11 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Jackson 6GR W 25-11, 25-8, 15-11 Norwood Wade 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kramer 3GR L 12-25, 25-27, 15-12 Indian Hill Miller 3GR completed
04:00pm Court #5 Milford Martin 7-8BR L 25-18, 14-25, 8-15 Loveland Kral 7-8BR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Foster 3GR W 25-19, 24-26, 15-6 New Richmond Collins 3GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kerr 5-6GB W 25-14, 21-25, 15-6 Centerville Johnston 5-6GB completed
Friday, September 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Menninger 3GR L 24-26, 25-16, 11-15 Norwood Christofel 3GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Tatum 4GR L 15-25, 18-25, 9-15 Big Blue Yantes 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Porta 4GR L 23-25, 28-30, 13-15 Norwood Stacy 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR L 10-25, 12-25, 4-15 Cincinnati Classical Acad Schmidt 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Tunison 4GR W 25-14, 25-7, 15-12 Seven Hills Carnell 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland Hill 4GR L 12-25, 25-14, 13-15 Hyde Park Eisenstein 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Knueven 4GR L 16-25, 14-25, 12-15 Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Han 5GR L 8-25, 14-25, 10-15 Indian Hill Rippe 5GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 6GR L 6-25, 10-25, 12-15 Big Blue Couch 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Suttles 7-8BR L 21-25, 25-14, 13-15 Madeira Petry 7-8BR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR L 15-25, 7-25, 10-15 Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR completed
07:00pm Court #9 Sycamore Gohr 5GR L 13-25, 17-25, 7-15 Loveland Flaig 5GR

completed

07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Rechel 6GR W 25-12, 25-21, 13-15 Sycamore Volpenhein 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Loveland Naylor 7-8GR L 22-25, 25-15, 5-15 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR

completed

07:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Spicher 5GR L 20-25, 25-21, 11-15 Loveland Dempsey 5GR completed
07:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Schultz 4GR W 25-17, 25-6, 15-5 Goshen Black 4GR

completed

07:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Graham 6GR W 25-22, 7-25, 15-10 Sycamore Hayes 6GR completed
08:00pm Court #9 Sycamore Hubbard 5GR L 22-25, 15-25, 15-4 Madeira Towe 5GR

completed

08:00pm Main Gym Loveland Croston 4GR vs Seven Hills Carnell 4GR

rescheduled

08:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Skinner 4GR L 11-25, 4-25, 4-15 Madeira Karol 4GR

completed

Saturday, September 10, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Smith 5GR L 10-25, 13-25, 9-15 Mason Barcenas 5GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Kings Easterly 4GR L 14-25, 23-25, 7-15 Milford Bulluck 4GR completed
09:00am Court #3 Milford Blakley 5GR L 20-25, 10-25, 12-15 Goshen Bonnell 5GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR W 25-17, 25-22, 9-15 Kings Stacia 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 5GR L 12-25, 25-21, 11-15 Kilgour Spicher 5GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Wyoming McGuire 6GR L 15-25, 15-25, 13-15 Reading VYO Vaughn 6GR completed
09:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Collins 3GR L 14-25, 25-21, 8-15 Milford Roebel 3GR completed
09:00am Court #1 Springboro Madliger 6GR L 21-25, 23-25, 12-15 Big Blue Crooks 6GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR L 12-25, 14-25, 7-15 Mason Albrinck 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Batavia Devore 5GR W 25-10, 25-4, 15-10 Western Brown Bolender 5GR completed
09:00am Court #9 Sycamore Gennett 4GA W 21-25, 25-20, 15-9 Springboro Iacovone 4GA

completed

09:00am Main Gym Madeira Towe 5GR W 25-16, 25-21, 15-6 Indian Hill Albrecht 5GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Loveland True 3GR L 11-25, 8-25, 8-15 Madeira Kramer 3GR completed
09:00am Court #5 LSO Rusche 7-8GR W 25-16, 25-19, 15-10 Mariemont Mace 7-8GR

completed

09:00am Court #7 Sycamore Godar 5GR vs Indian Hill Rippe 5GR

postponed

09:00am Court #1 West Clermont Dobson 3GR L 13-25, 21-25, 12-15 Milford Koesters 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR W 25-8, 25-6, 15-8 Reading VYO Glassmeyer 6GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Eilerman 5GR W 25-19, 21-25, 15-8 White Oak Hunter 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR W 25-21, 20-25, 16-14 Loveland Dickman 6GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Anderson 6GR W 25-22, 17-25, 15-11 Centerville Beeler 6GR completed
10:00am Court #2 Kings Haddox 4GR W 26-24, 25-12, 15-4 Mason Miller 4GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Kings Whitson 6GR L 19-25, 24-26, 10-15 Lakota East Mink 6GR completed
10:00am Court #4 Kings Korsunsky 6GR W 25-21, 8-25, 15-13 Milford Korn 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Brownknight 6GR L 11-25, 14-25, 8-15 Sycamore Bell 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Sloane 6GR L 18-25, 25-17, 10-15 White Oak Bratfish 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR W 25-22, 25-20, 10-15 Sycamore Danner 4GR completed
10:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 6GR W 25-8, 25-7, 15-6 Williamsburg Dorsey 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Smith 4GR L 5-25, 18-25, 10-15 Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA W 25-23, 25-10, 15-6 Centerville Geyer 5-6GA completed
10:00am Court #2 Edgewood Miller 5GR L 15-25, 12-25, 13-15 Lakota East Gerke 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 5GR vs New Richmond Hughes 5GR scheduled
10:00am Court #9 Sycamore Gohr 5GR W 26-24, 25-22, 7-15 MVCA Adams 5GR

completed

10:00am Main Gym Madeira Grendel 6GR L 25-15, 22-25, 9-15 MVCA Long 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB W 25-21, 25-13, 15-5 Springboro Helton 5-6GB completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Beyke 3GR W 25-13, 25-14, 15-10 Mariemont Flynn 3GR completed
10:00am Court #5 Milford Wooton 7-8GR L 17-25, 2-25, 15-11 White Oak Warren 7-8GR completed
10:00am Court #7 Sycamore Mallory 5-6GA W 25-6, 25-13, 7-15 Loveland Napier 5-6GA

completed

10:00am Court #1 MVCA Griffis 4GR W 25-21, 25-11, 15-0 Kilgour Knueven 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad O'Callaghan 6GR L 16-25, 15-25, 15-12 Springdale Reid 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Western Brown Green 6GR L 17-25, 15-25, 3-15 Western Brown Harmon 6GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Frey 6GR W 25-18, 20-25, 15-7 White Oak Seiwert 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Larkin 6GR L 13-25, 26-24, 2-15 MVCA DeBra 6GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Sawyer 6GR L 10-25, 25-16, 14-16 Big Blue Smith 6GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Kings Spencer 4GR W 25-18, 21-25, 15-10 Lebanon Davis 4GR completed
11:00am Court #3 Kings Tomasulo 4GR L 20-25, 16-25, 15-11 Mason Mallon 4GR completed
11:00am Court #4 Kings McClung 6GR W 24-26, 29-27, 15-9 Milford Clark 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Wulfeck 4GR L 16-25, 25-10, 11-15 Loveland Hill 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Hayes 4GR vs Wyoming Ulland 4GR

canceled

11:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR W 9-25, 25-21, 15-11 Deer Park Querry 6GR completed
11:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Harless 6GR W 25-17, 25-17, 19-17 Western Brown Jones 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA L 13-25, 7-25, 17-15 Oak Hills Scully 5-6GA completed
11:00am Court #1 Springboro Shardo 7-8GR W 25-20, 25-23, 15-10 White Oak Glazier 7-8GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Miller 5GR L 15-25, 15-25, 8-15 Mason Barcenas 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Gilbert 6GR W 22-25, 25-17, 15-3 West Clermont Brown 6GR completed
11:00am Court #9 Sycamore Hubbard 5GR L 25-12, 20-25, 6-15 Loveland Flaig 5GR

completed

11:00am Main Gym Madeira Chu 5-6BR L 23-25, 17-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Carpenter 5-6BR completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Tunison 4GR W 25-14, 19-25, 17-15 Sycamore Schultz 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Dempsey 5GR vs Hyde Park Han 5GR scheduled
11:00am Court #5 LSO Dawson 7-8GR L 21-25, 25-23, 6-15 Loveland Naylor 7-8GR

completed

11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Enia 6GR W 25-18, 25-21, 15-8 Waldorf Warren 6GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Seven Hills Carnell 4GR L 23-25, 11-25, 15-9 Indian Hill Slusher 4GR completed
11:00am Court #7 Sycamore Poore 5-6GB L 22-25, 25-15, 8-15 Mason Hall 5-6GB

completed

11:00am Court #1 West Clermont Cox 5GR L 9-25, 16-25, 14-16 Western Brown Herrmann 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Bramkamp 3GR L 25-16, 17-25, 15-17 Sycamore Abel 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Western Brown Chase 4GR W 25-20, 25-20, 16-18 West Clermont Glassco 4GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Key 6GR W 25-20, 25-19, 15-12 Norwood Wade 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR L 15-25, 25-21, 6-15 Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB L 22-25, 9-25, 4-15 White Oak Griffin 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Albrinck 3GR L 25-27, 8-25, 11-15 Lebanon Long 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 25-18, 25-21, 15-8 Loveland Steinman 5-6BR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Martin 6GR L 25-16, 14-25, 2-15 Lakota East Gilbert 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Fry 3GR L 12-25, 18-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Roth 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Blair 5-6BR L 7-25, 18-25, 8-15 Madeira Hart 5-6BR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR W 25-20, 25-13, 9-15 Western Brown Foster 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #9 Sycamore Gennett 3GR W 25-18, 26-24, 15-11 Indian Hill Cole 3GR

completed

12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR W 25-16, 19-25, 15-8 Mariemont Mace 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Black 4GR L 9-25, 12-25, 9-15 Madeira Karol 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR L 25-9, 23-25, 13-15 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Minnillo 6GR L 27-29, 19-25, 15-10 Loveland Rumberg 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Seven Hills Vincze 6GR W 14-25, 25-20, 15-8 Hyde Park Graham 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Danner 6GR L 24-26, 23-25, 15-6 Goshen West 6GR

completed

12:00pm Court #1 Milford Branch 4GR L 23-25, 25-18, 11-15 Madeira Grendel 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Schmidt 4GR L 16-25, 13-25, 12-15 Deer Park Louden 4GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 4GR W 25-15, 25-9, 15-4 Wyoming Jutte 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Larkin 3GR L 23-25, 18-25, 10-15 MVCA Hamilton 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB W 25-20, 20-25, 15-13 Kings Horsley 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Hill 5-6GB L 10-25, 11-25, 6-15 Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Court #9 Sycamore Hoffman 4GR W 23-25, 25-10, 15-7 Deer Park Querry 4GR

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 3GR L 19-25, 13-25, 15-11 MVCA McDonald 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Smith 5-6BR W 25-22, 25-21, 15-9 Lakota East Rush 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Seven Hills Cybulski 6GR L 7-25, 21-25, 10-15 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Hayes 6GR W 25-16, 25-10, 15-3 Goshen Rechel 6GR

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Young 5-6GB W 25-10, 25-10, 15-7 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Barsoum 4GR W 16-25, 25-17, 15-8 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Strehle 4GR L 15-25, 9-25, 10-15 Reading VYO Charlton 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB W 25-17, 25-21, 9-15 Madeira Sammut 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #9 Sycamore Mueller 3GR L 24-26, 25-23, 8-15 Indian Hill Miller 3GR

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gillen 3GR L 25-22, 16-25, 10-15 Deer Park Osborne 3GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Shore 3GR W 25-23, 20-25, 16-14 Oak Hills Gardner 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Volpenhein 6GR W 25-23, 25-14, 12-15 Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Phillips 5-6GA L 20-25, 13-25, 7-15 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Doviak 3GR W 25-16, 25-23, 15-17 Kings Bean 3GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Benken 4GR W 25-11, 25-17, 15-0 White Oak Markus 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Milford Laux 5-6GB W 25-13, 25-16, 9-15 Mariemont Wise 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 5GR W 25-18, 25-18, 15-10 Oak Hills Roland 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 4GR W 25-12, 25-15, 15-1 Loveland Croston 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Dreher 7-8BR W 25-20, 25-15, 17-15 Loveland Kral 7-8BR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR W 25-14, 25-17, 15-11 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR completed
03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB L 24-26, 25-17, 14-16 Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB completed
04:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 5-6GA W 25-16, 25-13, 10-15 Milford Noble 5-6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Rohr 5GR W 25-18, 25-16, 15-7 Oak Hills Lucas 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Grendel 4GR W 25-15, 25-6, 15-13 Mariemont Wulfeck 4GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Elam 7-8BR L 23-25, 21-25, 11-15 Milford Martin 7-8BR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR W 20-25, 25-8, 15-1 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kerr 5-6GB W 25-9, 25-20, 15-8 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 5-6GB W 25-6, 25-9, 15-11 Centerville Johnston 5-6GB completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 4GA W 25-22, 25-9, 13-15 Lakota East DeSantis 4GA completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR W 25-10, 25-10, 15-9 Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR completed
Sunday, September 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Centerville Beeler 6GR L 24-26, 21-25, 4-15 Springboro Madliger 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Gehring 5GR W 25-18, 25-18, 10-15 Oak Hills Withers 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Centerville Sargent 7-8GR W 25-17, 22-25, 15-11 Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Rohr 5GR W 25-18, 25-8, 15-11 Oak Hills Eilerman 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Gillen 6GR L 5-25, 12-25, 4-15 Hyde Park Graham 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Centerville Johnston 5-6GB L 7-25, 8-25, 8-15 Sycamore Poore 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Larkin 6GR L 16-25, 21-25, 5-15 Kilgour Minnillo 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB L 18-25, 22-25, 12-15 White Oak Kerr 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Roebel 4GR W 25-4, 25-14, 15-8 Lebanon Davis 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Kings Rozumovich 5GR L 20-25, 25-13, 5-15 Edgewood Smith 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Milford Noble 5-6GA L 15-25, 15-25, 14-16 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Jackson 6GR W 25-17, 25-13, 8-15 Oak Hills Key 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 5GR L 23-25, 26-24, 8-15 Sycamore Godar 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Sammut 5-6GB L 4-25, 14-25, 15-10 Milford Laux 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Dickman 6GR W 25-14, 25-9, 11-15 Sycamore Danner 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Pfeiffer 5GR L 19-25, 8-25, 15-9 MVCA Tye 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR L 16-25, 18-25, 6-15 Springboro Shardo 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Centerville Geyer 5-6GA W 25-15, 15-25, 15-10 Oak Hills Scully 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Wise 4GR W 25-20, 25-22, 5-15 Williamsburg Smith 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Brown 6GR W 25-23, 15-25, 15-8 New Richmond Harless 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Rush 5-6BR L 24-26, 18-25, 15-10 Milford Brocki 5-6BR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 5GR L 16-25, 14-25, 15-8 White Oak Hunter 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR L 25-9, 15-25, 7-15 Loveland Rumberg 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 6GR L 13-25, 8-25, 3-15 Big Blue Crooks 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Milford Bulluck 4GR W 25-17, 25-18, 15-8 Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Kings Easterly 4GR L 25-16, 12-25, 15-17 Kings Haddox 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Horsley 5-6GB vs Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Seiwert 6GR W 25-11, 16-25, 16-14 White Oak Bratfish 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Couch 6GR W 25-15, 25-5, 15-1 Edgewood Sawyer 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Wise 5-6GB W 24-26, 25-17, 15-12 Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Hayes 4GR L 18-25, 20-25, 9-15 Sycamore Hoffman 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Preyss 5-6GA W 25-22, 25-22, 15-10 Lakota East Phillips 5-6GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Napier 5-6GA L 14-25, 21-25, 4-15 Kings Ries 5-6GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 6GR W 21-25, 25-23, 15-2 Wyoming Sloane 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Centerville Miller 4GR W 25-8, 25-22, 8-15 Big Blue Durham 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Bell 6GR W 25-13, 17-25, 15-5 Kilgour Enia 6GR

completed

01:00pm Court #2 Milford Branch 4GR L 13-25, 27-25, 6-15 MVCA Griffis 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Weigand 6GR L 8-25, 10-25, 7-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Dobson 3GR W 20-25, 25-19, 15-10 Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Elam 7-8BR L 8-25, 11-25, 7-15 White Oak Suttles 7-8BR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Carpenter 5-6BR W 25-15, 25-17, 15-8 Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 3GR W 25-19, 25-18, 11-15 Madeira Allen 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Mallon 4GR L 16-25, 25-21, 5-15 Lakota East Barsoum 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Tomasulo 4GR L 23-25, 12-25, 10-15 Kings Spencer 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB L 11-25, 19-25, 13-15 Milford Hill 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Glazier 7-8GR W 25-16, 25-20, 15-13 LSO Rusche 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Smith 6GR L 25-22, 13-25, 8-15 Edgewood Anderson 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Mace 7-8GR L 20-25, 15-25, 14-16 LSO Dawson 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Jutte 4GR L 6-25, 9-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Benken 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 4GR W 25-10, 25-14, 15-8 Sycamore Skinner 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Steinman 5-6BR W 25-20, 8-25, 15-9 Edgewood Blair 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wade 6GR L 9-25, 10-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Frey 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Centerville Miller Team 2 4GR vs Edgewood Webb 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Glassmeyer 6GR W 25-22, 25-23, 15-17 Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR L 25-19, 17-25, 17-19 Kilgour Smith 5-6BR

completed

02:00pm Court #2 New Richmond Team 1 7-8GR vs Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR

canceled

02:00pm Court #1 MVCA DeBra 6GR L 13-25, 17-25, 10-15 Seven Hills Vincze 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Koesters 3GR L 21-25, 21-25, 15-8 New Richmond Collins 3GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Dreher 7-8BR W 25-15, 25-7, 15-10 LSO Page 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Bolender 5GR W 25-13, 25-16, 15-12 Batavia Kissee 5GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lorenzo 4GA W 25-20, 25-17, 15-10 Mason Rini 4GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Slusher 4GR W 25-15, 25-17, 15-8 MVCA Musuraca 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR L 24-26, 22-25, 10-15 Mason Miller 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA W 25-22, 25-14, 15-13 Sycamore Mallory 5-6GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 7-8GR W 25-9, 25-12, 15-9 Centerville Sargent 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Ulland 4GR W 23-25, 25-17, 15-5 Sycamore Danner 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kramer 3GR W 25-22, 25-16, 15-8 Sycamore Mueller 3GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Kral 7-8BR W 25-23, 25-11, 15-8 Madeira Petry 7-8BR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 4GR L 25-20, 22-25, 1-15 Oak Hills McNulty 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Centerville Weltge 3GR L 24-26, 21-25, 10-15 Kings Bean 3GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Charlton 4GR W 25-18, 25-18, 15-10 White Oak Porta 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Roebel 3GR L 25-15, 12-25, 10-15 Western Brown Foster 3GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Herrmann 5GR W 25-18, 22-25, 15-3 Batavia Devore 5GR completed
03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Gardner 3GR L 23-25, 24-26, 15-13 Oak Hills Roth 3GR completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Hall 5-6GB W 21-25, 25-20, 15-11 Lakota East Young 5-6GB completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR W 25-7, 23-25, 13-2 Milford Wooton 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Loveland True 3GR L 8-25, 15-25, 4-15 Sycamore Gennett 3GR completed
04:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR W 26-24, 25-20, 15-4 Madeira Hart 5-6BR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Jones 6GR L 17-25, 17-25, 6-15 Western Brown Green 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Markus 4GR W 26-24, 25-15, 15-10 Oak Hills Strehle 4GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Chase 4GR L 21-25, 16-25, 13-15 Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR completed
Friday, September 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Black 4GR L 4-25, 11-25, 10-15 MVCA Musuraca 4GR completed
05:30pm Main Gym Loveland Croston 4GR W 27-25, 25-18, 12-15 Sycamore Skinner 4GR completed
05:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Menninger 3GR W 25-10, 25-11, 15-7 Kilgour Shore 3GR completed
06:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Hughes 5GR L 17-25, 13-25, 18-16 Western Brown Bolender 5GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Black 4GR vs Seven Hills Carnell 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Spicher 5GR L 18-25, 15-25, 12-15 Loveland Dempsey 5GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym Loveland Hill 4GR W 25-20, 25-22, 14-16 Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Eisenstein 4GR L 8-25, 17-25, 5-15 Madeira Grendel 4GR completed
07:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 6GR W 25-21, 25-19, 17-15 Batavia Gilbert 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB W 25-16, 25-22, 15-6 Madeira Sammut 5-6GB completed
07:00pm Court #4 Sycamore Mueller 3GR L 11-25, 24-26, 3-15 Sycamore Gennett 3GR

completed

07:00pm Court #5 Sycamore Schultz 4GR W 16-25, 25-21, 15-9 Indian Hill Slusher 4GR

completed

07:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Enia 6GR W 26-24, 25-22, 17-15 Goshen West 6GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym Loveland Napier 5-6GA L 13-25, 16-25, 7-15 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA completed
07:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Graham 6GR W 25-27, 25-22, 15-4 Loveland Rumberg 6GR completed
08:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Team 1 7-8GR vs Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR

canceled

08:00pm Main Gym Goshen Rechel 6GR L 4-25, 11-25, 14-16 Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR completed
08:00pm Court #4 Sycamore Gennett 4GA W 25-12, 25-21, 15-13 Lakota East DeSantis 4GA

completed

08:00pm Court #5 Sycamore Danner 4GR L 15-25, 11-25, 15-12 Sycamore Hoffman 4GR

completed

08:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Smith 5-6BR L 16-25, 13-25, 16-14 Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR completed
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Webb 4GR vs Big Blue Durham 4GR scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Mason Rini 4GA W 25-23, 24-26, 15-13 White Oak Dipzinski 4GA completed
09:00am Court #3 Milford Blakley 5GR W 25-11, 25-14, 13-15 Sycamore Hubbard 5GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Kings Stacia 6GR W 25-21, 25-21, 10-15 Kings Korsunsky 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Brownknight 6GR L 9-25, , 11-15 Waldorf Warren 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Wyoming McGuire 6GR L 21-25, 16-25, 16-14 Springdale Reid 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym MVCA Griffis 4GR W 25-15, 25-14, 15-7 Loveland Hill 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR L 25-16, 14-25, 5-15 Milford Roebel 3GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Sycamore Bell 6GR W 24-26, 25-12, 15-13 Seven Hills Cybulski 6GR

completed

09:00am Court #3 Sycamore Abel 3GR W 25-18, 23-25, 15-10 Madeira Gillen 3GR

completed

09:00am Main Gym Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR L 12-25, 8-25, 7-15 White Oak Warren 7-8GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Loveland Dempsey 5GR vs Norwood Pfeiffer 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Osborne 3GR L 21-25, 25-17, 13-15 Indian Hill Larkin 3GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR W 25-3, 25-15, 15-8 Mariemont Mace 7-8GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Centerville Miller 4GR W 22-25, 25-18, 15-6 Big Blue Yantes 4GR completed
09:00am Court #1 West Clermont Glassco 4GR L 19-25, 23-25, 13-15 Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad O'Callaghan 6GR W 25-21, 25-16, 15-10 Reading VYO Glassmeyer 6GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Withers 5GR W 25-12, 25-18, 8-15 Oak Hills Eilerman 5GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB L 27-25, 20-25, 6-15 Madeira Sammut 5-6GB completed
10:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Rippe 5GR W 25-12, 25-18, 15-8 Mariemont Robertson 5GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Miller 5GR W 25-27, 26-24, 15-13 Edgewood Smith 5GR completed
10:00am Court #2 Kings Bean 3GR W 25-15, 25-8, 15-3 Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Milford Korn 6GR W 25-10, 25-14, 15-6 Kings Whitson 6GR completed
10:00am Court #4 Milford Hill 5-6GB L 18-25, 12-25, 8-15 Mason Hall 5-6GB completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Fry 3GR L 19-25, 12-25, 8-15 Oak Hills Gardner 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Sloane 6GR W 25-9, 25-18, 15-12 White Oak Seiwert 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym MVCA Adams 5GR W 25-19, 26-24, 10-15 Madeira Towe 5GR completed
10:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Harless 6GR W 25-19, 25-14, 15-9 Williamsburg Dorsey 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Devore 5GR W 25-9, 25-17, 15-9 New Richmond Hughes 5GR completed
10:00am Court #2 Sycamore Hayes 6GR L 18-25, 25-18, 13-15 MVCA DeBra 6GR

completed

10:00am Court #3 Sycamore Danner 4GR W 25-18, 25-7, 15-9 Wyoming Hayes 4GR

completed

10:00am Main Gym Madeira Petry 7-8BR W 20-25, 25-22, 15-11 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 5GR W 25-21, 25-23, 14-16 Sycamore Gohr 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Rumberg 6GR W 25-18, 25-16, 15-3 Goshen Rechel 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Querry 4GR L 23-25, 21-25, 13-15 Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR completed
10:00am Court #5 LSO Rusche 7-8GR L 19-25, 9-25, 5-15 Springboro Shardo 7-8GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Centerville Weltge 3GR L 16-25, 15-25, 6-15 Lebanon Long 3GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Milford Branch 4GR L 25-21, 20-25, 9-15 Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Bramkamp 3GR W 25-7, 26-24, 15-7 Mariemont Flynn 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Western Brown Bolender 5GR L 14-25, 8-25, 7-15 Western Brown Herrmann 5GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Lucas 5GR L 15-25, 15-25, 10-15 White Oak Gehring 5GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Scully 5-6GA L 18-25, 15-25, 11-15 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA completed
11:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Albrecht 5GR W 25-9, 23-25, 15-8 Loveland Flaig 5GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Miller 5GR vs Kings Rozumovich 5GR scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Kings Haddox 4GR W 25-23, 25-15, 16-18 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR completed
11:00am Court #3 Milford Clark 6GR L 16-25, 20-25, 15-12 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR completed
11:00am Court #4 Milford Laux 5-6GB W 18-25, 25-17, 17-15 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR W 24-26, 25-14, 15-9 Kilgour Knueven 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym MVCA Tye 5GR W 25-23, 16-25, 15-11 Kilgour Spicher 5GR completed
11:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Collins 3GR W 25-10, 25-23, 10-15 West Clermont Dobson 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Gilbert 6GR W 25-9, 25-15, 15-9 West Clermont Weigand 6GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Sycamore Volpenhein 6GR W 26-24, 9-25, 15-13 Hyde Park Graham 6GR

completed

11:00am Court #3 Sycamore Gennett 3GR L 25-27, 14-25, 5-15 MVCA McDonald 3GR

completed

11:00am Main Gym Madeira Preyss 5-6GA W 25-14, 25-20, 15-7 Loveland Napier 5-6GA completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen West 6GR L 25-27, 25-19, 11-15 Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Dickman 6GR L 19-25, 13-25, 13-15 Kilgour Enia 6GR completed
11:00am Court #5 Milford Wooton 7-8GR vs Centerville Sargent 7-8GR

postponed

11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Minnillo 6GR L 19-25, 14-25, 15-13 Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR completed
11:00am Court #1 West Clermont Brown 6GR W 25-19, 19-25, 15-12 Western Brown Green 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East DeSantis 4GA L 20-25, 23-25, 13-15 Springboro Iacovone 4GA completed
11:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Schmidt 4GR W 25-19, 25-16, 6-15 Wyoming Ulland 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Western Brown Harmon 6GR W 25-12, 25-7, 15-5 Western Brown Jones 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Key 6GR L 12-25, 21-25, 10-15 Norwood Stacy 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Carpenter 5-6BR L 25-18, 16-25, 7-15 Milford Brocki 5-6BR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cicchinelli 6GR W 22-25, 25-17, 15-9 Madeira Grendel 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Sawyer 6GR L 22-25, 16-25, 11-15 Big Blue Crooks 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 4GR W 25-22, 26-24, 15-5 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Kings McClung 6GR W 25-16, 25-9, 15-7 Lebanon Martin 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Horsley 5-6GB L 9-25, 17-25, 15-7 Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Main Gym MVCA Long 6GR W 25-17, 25-15, 17-15 Sycamore Danner 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Kissee 5GR W 25-22, 23-25, 17-15 West Clermont Cox 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Godar 5GR L 25-27, 22-25, 15-12 Hyde Park Han 5GR

completed

12:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Hoffman 4GR W 13-25, 25-15, 15-7 Deer Park Louden 4GR

completed

12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5-6BR W 26-24, 25-11, 13-15 Kilgour Smith 5-6BR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Naylor 7-8GR W 25-17, 25-16, 10-15 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 LSO Dawson 7-8GR L 23-25, 25-18, 10-15 Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR

completed

12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Shore 3GR L 23-25, 20-25, 15-10 Oak Hills Roth 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Seven Hills Vincze 6GR L 26-24, 14-25, 13-15 Indian Hill Larkin 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Carnell 4GR L 4-25, 6-25, 1-15 Madeira Crowley 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Barsoum 4GR W 26-28, 25-12, 15-5 Kings Tomasulo 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Foster 3GR W 25-9, 25-14, 15-4 Milford Koesters 3GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Frey 6GR L 20-25, 11-25, 5-15 White Oak Jackson 6GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 4GR L 10-25, 25-19, 14-16 Reading VYO Charlton 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cole 3GR L 27-25, 12-25, 13-15 Indian Hill Miller 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Anderson 6GR L 14-25, 20-25, 3-15 Springboro Madliger 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Davis 4GR L 5-25, 15-25, 7-15 Mason Mallon 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 5-6GA W 25-9, 25-7, 15-4 Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym MVCA Hamilton 3GR W 25-21, 25-15, 15-12 Loveland Beyke 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Mallory 5-6GA W 16-25, 25-9, 15-6 Centerville Geyer 5-6GA

completed

01:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Mueller 3GR W 25-12, 25-20, 15-9 Loveland True 3GR

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Hart 5-6BR L 16-25, 15-25, 15-6 Loveland Steinman 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Court #5 LSO Page 7-8BR L 25-27, 14-25, 16-14 White Oak Suttles 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Seven Hills Vincze 6GR W 25-16, 25-14, 15-4 Kilgour Minnillo 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Cybulski 6GR W 25-22, 22-25, 15-0 Waldorf Warren 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Doviak 3GR W 17-25, 25-17, 15-9 Mason Albrinck 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Chase 4GR W 25-19, 25-22, 15-6 West Clermont Wise 4GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lorenzo 4GA L 12-25, 19-25, 7-15 Sycamore Gennett 4GA completed
01:30pm Main Gym Lakota East Gerke 5GR L 21-25, 25-18, 3-15 Mason Barcenas 5GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Miller 4GR L 14-25, 25-20, 13-15 Milford Bulluck 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym MVCA Musuraca 4GR W 25-21, 26-24, 14-16 Loveland Croston 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Poore 5-6GB W 25-6, 25-14, 12-15 Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB

completed

02:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR L 25-20, 9-25, 5-15 Edgewood Blair 5-6BR

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Grendel 4GR L 25-15, 21-25, 4-15 MVCA Griffis 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Martin 7-8BR L 26-24, 8-25, 4-15 Lakota East Dreher 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR L 16-25, 25-17, 6-15 Kings Easterly 4GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Lakota East Mink 6GR L 10-25, 25-12, 8-15 Lakota East Gilbert 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Porta 4GR W 21-25, 27-25, 16-14 White Oak Markus 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Karol 4GR W 25-22, 25-9, 15-11 Goshen Tunison 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB L 25-15, 22-25, 10-15 Springboro Helton 5-6GB

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Rush 5-6BR L 14-25, 12-25, 10-15 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR completed
03:30pm Main Gym Lakota East Phillips 5-6GA L 19-25, 20-25, 18-20 Milford Noble 5-6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hunter 5GR L 16-25, 23-25, 16-14 White Oak Rohr 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 3GR W 23-25, 25-15, 15-8 Madeira Kramer 3GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 6GR L 21-25, 11-25, 3-15 Big Blue Smith 6GR

completed

04:30pm Main Gym Lakota East Young 5-6GB W 25-8, 25-18, 15-5 Centerville Johnston 5-6GB completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 6GR W 25-23, 25-11, 9-15 Norwood Wade 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Tatum 4GR L 18-25, 21-25, 8-15 Centerville Miller Team 2 4GR

completed

06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 5-6GB L 15-25, 11-25, 15-10 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Glazier 7-8GR W 25-20, 20-25, 15-12 Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR

completed

07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kerr 5-6GB W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Mariemont Wise 5-6GB

forfeited

Sunday, September 18, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Norwood Christofel 3GR W 25-17, 25-22, 11-15 Mariemont Fry 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Centerville Sargent 7-8GR L 13-25, 20-25, 15-8 White Oak Hines 7-8GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Rohr 5GR W 25-16, 25-13, 15-10 Oak Hills Withers 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Norwood Stacy 4GR W 25-10, 25-6, 15-6 Wyoming Jutte 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Centerville Beeler 6GR W 18-25, 25-16, 15-6 Edgewood Sawyer 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Barsoum 4GR L 15-25, 18-25, 12-15 Kings Spencer 4GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Scully 5-6GA L 11-25, 15-25, 7-15 Kings Ries 5-6GA completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Gehring 5GR L 16-25, 25-16, 11-15 White Oak Hunter 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR L 13-25, 16-25, 7-15 Deer Park Louden 4GR

completed

11:00am Court #1 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA L 25-22, 23-25, 14-16 Sycamore Mallory 5-6GA completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Gillen 6GR L 10-25, 20-25, 13-15 Sycamore Volpenhein 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Norwood Pfeiffer 5GR L 15-25, 10-25, 15-17 Indian Hill Rippe 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Centerville Johnston 5-6GB L 9-25, 18-25, 6-15 Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Gerke 5GR W 25-12, 25-14, 15-6 Kings Rozumovich 5GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB W 21-25, 25-12, 15-11 Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR W 25-10, 25-10, 14-16 Sycamore Danner 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB W 25-20, 25-13, 4-15 Lakota East Young 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Roebel 4GR W 25-22, 25-17, 8-15 Mason Mallon 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Kings Whitson 6GR W 20-25, 25-16, 16-14 Kings Stacia 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR L 17-25, 25-22, 13-15 Kings McClung 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 4GA W 25-14, 25-12, 15-8 Oak Hills Lorenzo 4GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Wulfeck 4GR W 25-14, 25-18, 15-6 Hyde Park Eisenstein 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR W 25-18, 25-12, 12-15 Wyoming McGuire 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Springboro Helton 5-6GB W 25-7, 14-25, 15-0 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Towe 5GR L 23-25, 14-25, 15-10 Goshen Bonnell 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 6GR L 21-25, 7-25, 10-15 White Oak Jackson 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Centerville Geyer 5-6GA L 11-25, 2-25, 5-15 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Hubbard 5GR L 25-19, 18-25, 5-15 Indian Hill Albrecht 5GR

completed

12:00pm Court #2 Milford Branch 4GR W 25-15, 16-25, 15-8 Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Cox 5GR L 9-25, 14-25, 9-15 Batavia Devore 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Gilbert 6GR W 8-25, 25-22, 15-13 Milford Korn 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR W 25-15, 25-8, 15-10 Cincinnati Classical Acad O'Callaghan 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Springboro Iacovone 4GA L 19-25, 22-25, 11-15 Mason Rini 4GA completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roth 3GR W 20-25, 25-21, 15-9 Norwood Christofel 3GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Strehle 4GR L 16-25, 16-25, 5-15 Oak Hills Benken 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cicchinelli 6GR W 25-2, 25-20, 15-13 MVCA Long 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Tatum 4GR L 22-25, 18-25, 11-15 Big Blue Durham 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Davis 4GR L 24-26, 25-15, 8-15 Kings Tomasulo 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Kings Korsunsky 6GR W 23-25, 25-23, 15-10 Milford Clark 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Martin 6GR L 6-25, 25-21, 4-15 Lakota East Mink 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 7-8GR W 25-14, 25-18, 15-2 LSO Dawson 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Smith 6GR L 9-25, 15-25, 9-15 Big Blue Couch 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 5GR L 15-25, 25-15, 12-15 MVCA Tye 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Hayes 4GR L 15-25, 19-25, 9-15 Cincinnati Classical Acad Schmidt 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Springboro Madliger 6GR W 25-13, 25-14, 15-7 Talawanda Dunwoody 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Grendel 6GR L 19-25, 7-25, 9-15 Sycamore Bell 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Flaig 5GR W 25-11, 23-25, 15-8 MVCA Adams 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Centerville Miller 4GR W 25-4, 25-18, 10-15 Edgewood Webb 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Gohr 5GR L 25-16, 19-25, 12-15 Milford Blakley 5GR

completed

01:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Glassco 4GR W 25-11, 25-10, 15-8 West Clermont Wise 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Weigand 6GR L 20-25, 12-25, 9-15 New Richmond Harless 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Elam 7-8BR W 25-14, 25-14, 15-7 LSO Page 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Bramkamp 3GR W 25-12, 25-27, 15-8 Loveland Beyke 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Springboro Shardo 7-8GR W 25-13, 25-13, 15-10 Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Gardner 3GR W 25-20, 25-22, 6-15 Hyde Park Menninger 3GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Larkin 6GR L 18-25, 23-25, 8-15 Sycamore Hayes 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Hall 5-6GB L 20-25, 21-25, 15-2 White Oak Griffin 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Noble 5-6GA W 25-12, 25-13, 15-3 Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Court #4 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR L 25-10, 15-25, 16-17 LSO Rusche 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR W 25-20, 25-14, 15-5 Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Crooks 6GR W 25-6, 25-16, 25-4 Edgewood Anderson 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Brownknight 6GR L 22-25, 26-24, 10-15 Loveland Dickman 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Ulland 4GR W 25-8, 25-18, 15-8 Deer Park Querry 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Hart 5-6BR L 25-19, 19-25, 9-15 Lakota East Rush 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Kral 7-8BR L 25-20, 15-25, 14-16 Milford Martin 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Centerville Miller Team 2 4GR W 25-13, 25-20, 15-6 Big Blue Yantes 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Skinner 4GR W 22-25, 25-18, 15-12 Goshen Black 4GR

completed

02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Brown 6GR L 10-25, 14-25, 6-15 Western Brown Harmon 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Dreher 7-8BR W 25-8, 25-9, 13-15 Madeira Petry 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Herrmann 5GR W 25-9, 25-7, 25-3 Batavia Kissee 5GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 5GR L 19-25, 24-26, 7-15 Oak Hills Lucas 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Larkin 3GR W 26-24, 23-25, 15-8 Sycamore Abel 3GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Glazier 7-8GR L 25-14, 15-25, 13-15 Milford Wooton 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Mace 7-8GR L 13-25, 10-25, 16-14 Loveland Naylor 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gillen 3GR W 25-23, 21-25, 18-16 Mariemont Flynn 3GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland True 3GR L 20-25, 9-25, 17-15 Madeira Allen 3GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Jones 6GR L 13-25, 12-25, 8-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 3GR W 14-25, 25-23, 15-13 MVCA McDonald 3GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kramer 3GR W 25-22, 25-20, 11-15 Indian Hill Cole 3GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Glassmeyer 6GR W 25-23, 25-9, 8-15 Reading VYO Vaughn 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Chase 4GR W 25-18, 25-11, 13-15 Williamsburg Smith 4GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Vaughn 6GR W 15-25, 25-19, 15-9 Deer Park Querry 6GR completed
Friday, September 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Menninger 3GR W 25-10, 27-25, 2-15 Oak Hills Roth 3GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Tatum 4GR vs Edgewood Webb 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Hughes 5GR vs Batavia Kissee 5GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR W 25-14, 25-8, 9-15 Williamsburg Smith 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Black 4GR L 3-25, 5-25, 11-15 Indian Hill Slusher 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland Flaig 5GR W 25-7, 25-11, 14-16 Milford Blakley 5GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Osborne 3GR L 13-25, 19-25, 15-6 Mariemont Flynn 3GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Eisenstein 4GR L 10-25, 20-25, 12-15 MVCA Griffis 4GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 6GR L 27-25, 14-25, 8-15 Centerville Beeler 6GR completed
07:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Team 1 7-8GR vs Mariemont Mace 7-8GR

canceled

07:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA L 9-25, 24-26, 11-15 Sycamore Mallory 5-6GA completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB W 25-10, 25-18, 15-12 Lakota East Young 5-6GB completed
07:00pm Main Gym Loveland Steinman 5-6BR L 7-25, 14-25, 11-15 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Louden 4GR W 25-11, 25-14, 15-9 Deer Park Querry 4GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Smith 5-6BR L 15-25, 8-25, 15-13 Oak Hills Carpenter 5-6BR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Han 5GR W 27-25, 13-25, 15-7 Loveland Dempsey 5GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen West 6GR vs Mariemont Brownknight 6GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Graham 6GR L 25-7, 17-25, 10-15 Goshen Rechel 6GR completed
Saturday, September 24, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Smith 5GR L 27-29, 15-25, 3-15 Lakota East Gerke 5GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Lebanon Davis 4GR L 21-25, 16-25, 10-15 Kings Spencer 4GR completed
09:00am Court #3 Milford Blakley 5GR L 16-25, 13-25, 17-16 Madeira Towe 5GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR W 25-15, 25-4, 15-13 Lebanon Martin 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Hunter 5GR L 25-20, 24-26, 9-15 Oak Hills Roland 5GR completed
09:00am Court #1 Big Blue Crooks 6GR L 18-25, 13-25, 18-16 Big Blue Couch 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Flynn 3GR L 21-25, 9-25, 1-15 Indian Hill Larkin 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Wyoming McGuire 6GR L 8-25, 6-25, 4-15 Deer Park Querry 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Dorsey 6GR L 12-25, 20-25, 8-15 Western Brown Jones 6GR completed
09:00am Court #1 Springboro Madliger 6GR W 25-20, 25-15, 13-15 Edgewood Sawyer 6GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR L 15-25, 21-25, 12-15 Lakota East Doviak 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 5GR L 9-25, 12-25, 15-12 Batavia Devore 5GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Sycamore Gohr 5GR W 25-14, 20-25, 15-13 Sycamore Hubbard 5GR

completed

09:00am Court #3 Sycamore Abel 3GR W 13-25, 25-20, 15-12 Deer Park Osborne 3GR

completed

09:00am Main Gym Madeira Gillen 6GR W 25-19, 26-24, 10-15 Seven Hills Vincze 6GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Milford Korn 6GR W 25-15, 25-16, 15-8 Lakota East Mink 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Reading VYO Charlton 4GR W 25-12, 25-11, 11-15 Norwood Stacy 4GR completed
09:00am Court #5 West Clermont Weigand 6GR L 7-25, 4-25, 5-15 Western Brown Harmon 6GR completed
09:00am Court #6 MVCA Hamilton 3GR W 25-20, 25-12, 14-16 Cincinnati Classical Acad Bramkamp 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad O'Callaghan 6GR W 25-15, 25-16, 15-11 Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Roth 3GR W 25-22, 25-22, 15-11 Oak Hills Gardner 3GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Anderson 6GR W 25-16, 25-16, 15-11 Talawanda Dunwoody 6GR completed
10:00am Court #2 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR L 9-25, 12-25, 12-15 Milford Bulluck 4GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Kings Rozumovich 5GR L 22-25, 16-25, 4-15 Mason Barcenas 5GR completed
10:00am Court #4 Kings Stacia 6GR L 25-19, 19-25, 8-15 Lakota East Gilbert 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Seiwert 6GR L 9-25, 10-25, 10-15 White Oak Jackson 6GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Big Blue Durham 4GR L 18-25, 23-25, 10-15 Centerville Miller Team 2 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR L 25-13, 23-25, 9-15 Loveland Hill 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Sloane 6GR W 25-10, 25-19, 15-6 Norwood Wade 6GR completed
10:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Hughes 5GR L 19-25, 25-22, 10-15 Western Brown Herrmann 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Smith 4GR W 25-20, 18-25, 16-14 West Clermont Glassco 4GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA W 25-16, 25-9, 15-13 Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA completed
10:00am Court #2 Edgewood Blair 5-6BR W 21-25, 25-11, 16-14 Lakota East Rush 5-6BR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Gilbert 6GR L 26-24, 12-25, 9-15 New Richmond Harless 6GR completed
10:00am Court #2 Sycamore Bell 6GR W 25-13, 25-20, 16-14 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 6GR

completed

10:00am Court #3 Sycamore Gennett 3GR W 25-18, 25-10, 15-5 Indian Hill Miller 3GR

completed

10:00am Main Gym Madeira Grendel 6GR W 25-5, 25-10, 15-4 Waldorf Warren 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 5GR W 26-24, 17-25, 15-10 Loveland Flaig 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Dempsey 5GR vs Sycamore Godar 5GR scheduled
10:00am Court #5 Milford Clark 6GR W 25-16, 21-25, 15-6 Kings Whitson 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Reading VYO Glassmeyer 6GR vs Springdale Reid 6GR scheduled
10:00am Court #5 MVCA Long 6GR W 26-24, 17-25, 15-8 Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR completed
10:00am Court #6 MVCA McDonald 3GR W 25-19, 25-21, 15-13 Madeira Kramer 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Schmidt 4GR W 25-22, 25-12, 15-4 Sycamore Danner 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Western Brown Foster 3GR W 25-17, 25-19, 15-11 West Clermont Dobson 3GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Benken 4GR W 25-19, 17-25, 15-10 White Oak Porta 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR W 25-15, 25-17, 8-15 Hyde Park Graham 6GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB L 25-19, 13-25, 5-15 Lakota East Young 5-6GB completed
11:00am Court #2 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR W 25-11, 21-25, 15-8 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR completed
11:00am Court #3 Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 25-12, 25-5, 17-15 Madeira Chu 5-6BR completed
11:00am Court #4 Kings McClung 6GR W 10-25, 27-25, 15-7 Kings Korsunsky 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Griffin 5-6GB W 25-17, 25-21, 15-12 Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB completed
11:00am Court #1 Big Blue Yantes 4GR W 25-21, 16-25, 18-16 Edgewood Webb 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Wise 5-6GB L 8-25, 16-25, 11-15 Kings Horsley 5-6GB completed
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Jutte 4GR L 18-25, 19-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Strehle 4GR completed
11:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 6GR W 25-16, 25-11, 15-13 Western Brown Green 6GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Blair 5-6BR W 18-25, 25-16, 16-14 Oak Hills Carpenter 5-6BR completed
11:00am Court #2 Sycamore Volpenhein 6GR W 25-20, 25-23, 15-7 Indian Hill Larkin 6GR

completed

11:00am Court #3 Sycamore Hoffman 4GR W 25-18, 25-23, 15-8 Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR

completed

11:00am Main Gym Madeira Sammut 5-6GB L 23-25, 26-28, 5-15 White Oak Kerr 5-6GB completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Tunison 4GR W 25-7, 25-20, 15-4 Goshen Black 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Rumberg 6GR L 18-25, 19-25, 2-15 MVCA DeBra 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Querry 4GR W 25-13, 25-13, 15-13 Wyoming Hayes 4GR completed
11:00am Court #5 Milford Wooton 7-8GR L 10-25, 13-25, 2-15 Springboro Shardo 7-8GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Knueven 4GR L 16-25, 25-14, 6-15 Milford Branch 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Reading VYO Vaughn 6GR L 25-16, 17-25, 11-15 Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Seven Hills Carnell 4GR vs Sycamore Skinner 4GR scheduled
11:00am Court #5 MVCA Tye 5GR W 27-25, 25-14, 16-14 Norwood Pfeiffer 5GR completed
11:00am Court #6 Milford Roebel 3GR W 25-13, 25-20, 15-6 Milford Koesters 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Western Brown Bolender 5GR L 20-25, 11-25, 15-11 West Clermont Cox 5GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Lorenzo 4GA W 25-19, 15-25, 15-10 Lakota East DeSantis 4GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cole 3GR L 20-25, 18-25, 15-11 Loveland True 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Long 3GR L 20-25, 25-20, 7-15 Kings Bean 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB W 25-15, 25-21, 15-7 Sycamore Poore 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Court #4 Milford Noble 5-6GA L 16-25, 15-25, 12-15 Sycamore Mallory 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 6GR L 5-25, 10-25, 7-15 Norwood Stacy 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Mace 7-8GR L 15-25, 22-25, 4-15 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Collins 3GR W 18-25, 25-12, 15-12 Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Hayes 6GR W 25-13, 13-25, 15-5 Seven Hills Vincze 6GR

completed

12:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Gennett 4GA L 17-25, 16-25, 12-15 Mason Rini 4GA

completed

12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR L 18-25, 20-25, 15-17 Centerville Sargent 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Napier 5-6GA L 15-25, 18-25, 15-13 Lakota East Phillips 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Louden 4GR L 24-26, 25-13, 10-15 Wyoming Ulland 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR L 9-25, 10-25, 7-15 White Oak Warren 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Shore 3GR L 20-25, 18-25, 10-15 Norwood Christofel 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Seven Hills Cybulski 6GR W 25-13, 25-11, 13-15 Goshen West 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Wise 4GR L 12-25, 25-18, 14-16 Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Harmon 6GR W 25-9, 25-15, 15-3 Williamsburg Dorsey 6GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Withers 5GR W 25-11, 18-25, 15-9 White Oak Gehring 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR L 22-25, 15-25, 13-15 Madeira Grendel 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Albrinck 3GR W 25-17, 25-6, 15-9 Centerville Weltge 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA W 25-16, 23-25, 15-12 Madeira Preyss 5-6GA completed
01:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB L 17-25, 4-25, 7-15 Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 4GA W 25-19, 25-8, 15-4 Springboro Iacovone 4GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Petry 7-8BR L 26-24, 21-25, 8-15 Loveland Kral 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Beyke 3GR W 25-16, 14-25, 15-13 Madeira Gillen 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Querry 6GR W 25-8, 25-12, 19-17 Reading VYO Glassmeyer 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 LSO Dawson 7-8GR W 25-14, 22-25, 15-12 White Oak Hines 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Smith 5-6BR L 19-25, 11-25, 13-15 Madeira Hart 5-6BR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Eilerman 5GR W 25-16, 16-25, 17-16 White Oak Rohr 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Slusher 4GR L 4-25, 17-25, 4-15 Madeira Karol 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Mallon 4GR W 25-19, 26-24, 15-8 Kings Tomasulo 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Roebel 4GR W 23-25, 25-20, 15-8 Lakota East Barsoum 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB W 25-21, 25-23, 15-5 Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Markus 4GR L 22-25, 16-25, 13-15 Oak Hills McNulty 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 3GR W 25-13, 25-23, 11-15 Sycamore Mueller 3GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Croston 4GR L 8-25, 10-25, 13-15 Sycamore Schultz 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 LSO Rusche 7-8GR vs Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Spicher 5GR L 25-12, 19-25, 2-15 Mariemont Robertson 5GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Frey 6GR W 25-14, 25-17, 15-5 Oak Hills Key 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Larkin 6GR W 28-26, 25-18, 18-16 Madeira Gillen 6GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Miller 4GR W 15-25, 25-15, 15-11 Kings Easterly 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Hall 5-6GB W 25-11, 25-14, 15-8 Springboro Helton 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Suttles 7-8BR W 25-12, 25-20, 5-15 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 4GR W 25-17, 21-25, 15-12 MVCA Musuraca 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Naylor 7-8GR L 23-25, 25-14, 12-15 Milford Wooton 7-8GR

completed

03:00pm Court #5 LSO Page 7-8BR L 13-25, 13-25, 5-15 Lakota East Dreher 7-8BR completed
Sunday, September 25, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Centerville Sargent 7-8GR W 25-20, 25-20, 15-5 LSO Dawson 7-8GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota East Gerke 5GR W 25-9, 25-12, 15-7 Edgewood Miller 5GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Lakota East Barsoum 4GR W 21-25, 25-20, 15-13 Lebanon Davis 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Gehring 5GR W 25-18, 25-18, 5-15 Oak Hills Eilerman 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Fry 3GR L 23-25, 24-26, 13-15 Kilgour Shore 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Centerville Beeler 6GR L 25-16, 17-25, 13-15 Big Blue Smith 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Gilbert 6GR W 25-8, 25-16, 15-9 Milford Clark 6GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR L 10-25, 17-25, 12-15 Milford Bulluck 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Jackson 6GR W 25-6, 25-9, 15-4 White Oak Bratfish 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Wulfeck 4GR L 24-26, 20-25, 5-15 Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Springboro Iacovone 4GA vs Oak Hills Lorenzo 4GA scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Towe 5GR L 23-25, 21-25, 16-14 Sycamore Gohr 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Norwood Wade 6GR L 26-24, 22-25, 8-15 White Oak Seiwert 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Centerville Johnston 5-6GB L 25-18, 19-25, 6-15 Milford Hill 5-6GB completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Mink 6GR W 25-19, 25-19, 5-15 Kings Stacia 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Lakota East Doviak 3GR W 25-22, 25-14, 15-10 Centerville Weltge 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Albrecht 5GR L 18-25, 16-25, 4-15 Goshen Bonnell 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 4GR W 26-24, 25-9, 15-7 Mason Mallon 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Barcenas 5GR W 25-17, 26-24, 16-14 Edgewood Smith 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Korsunsky 6GR L 19-25, 19-25, 4-15 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 4GA W 10-25, 25-18, 15-4 Sycamore Gennett 4GA completed
12:00pm Court #1 Springboro Helton 5-6GB W 25-27, 25-12, 15-11 Milford Laux 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Hubbard 5GR W 17-25, 25-18, 16-14 MVCA Adams 5GR

completed

12:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Skinner 4GR L 12-25, 3-25, 15-9 Goshen Tunison 4GR

completed

12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Grendel 6GR L 25-17, 16-25, 9-15 Loveland Dickman 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 6GR L 15-25, 15-25, 15-3 Oak Hills Frey 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 LSO Rusche 7-8GR vs Milford Wooton 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Centerville Geyer 5-6GA L 20-25, 25-23, 9-15 Lakota East Phillips 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Glassco 4GR L 25-19, 20-25, 12-15 Western Brown Chase 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR W 28-26, 17-25, 15-5 Madeira Chu 5-6BR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad O'Callaghan 6GR W 25-11, 25-13, 15-7 Wyoming McGuire 6GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 5GR L 16-25, 21-25, 15-8 Oak Hills Withers 5GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR W 25-10, 25-22, 12-15 Kings Haddox 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cicchinelli 6GR W 25-9, 25-15, 15-12 Waldorf Warren 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Tomasulo 4GR L 20-25, 25-15, 11-15 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Kings Whitson 6GR L 7-25, 10-25, 15-10 Kings McClung 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Martin 6GR L 13-25, 13-25, 8-15 Milford Korn 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Porta 4GR W 25-22, 25-15, 9-15 Oak Hills Strehle 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Yantes 4GR W 25-17, 25-15, 15-11 Big Blue Durham 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Springboro Shardo 7-8GR W 24-26, 25-19, 19-17 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Bell 6GR W 25-19, 25-15, 15-7 MVCA Long 6GR

completed

01:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Schultz 4GR L 20-25, 21-25, 7-15 Madeira Crowley 4GR

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gillen 3GR L 11-25, 13-25, 13-15 Cincinnati Classical Acad Bramkamp 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Kral 7-8BR W 25-18, 25-20, 15-11 LSO Page 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Pfeiffer 5GR vs Sycamore Godar 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Milford Martin 7-8BR W 27-25, 25-16, 7-15 Madeira Petry 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Centerville Geyer 5-6GA L 10-25, 12-25, 10-15 Kings Ries 5-6GA completed
01:00pm Court #1 MVCA Musuraca 4GR W 25-11, 25-12, 15-11 Seven Hills Carnell 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Dreher 7-8BR W 19-25, 25-4, 16-14 White Oak Suttles 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR W 23-25, 25-3, 15-13 Springdale Reid 6GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lucas 5GR W 25-23, 25-19, 8-15 White Oak Hunter 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cole 3GR L 16-25, 15-25, 3-15 Sycamore Mueller 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Long 3GR W 25-22, 18-25, 15-8 Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 26-24, 25-14, 11-15 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB L 18-25, 15-25, 7-15 White Oak Kerr 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 7-8GR W 25-11, 25-7, 25-6 Loveland Naylor 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Crooks 6GR W 25-12, 25-7, 10-15 Springboro Madliger 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Danner 6GR L 16-25, 14-25, 8-15 Kilgour Enia 6GR

completed

02:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Abel 3GR L 17-25, 25-18, 12-15 MVCA Hamilton 3GR

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Karol 4GR W 25-21, 25-22, 15-12 Loveland Croston 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Napier 5-6GA L 23-25, 20-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Scully 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 4GR W 25-14, 21-25, 16-14 White Oak Markus 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Noble 5-6GA L 15-25, 15-25, 15-11 Madeira Preyss 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Centerville Miller Team 2 4GR vs Centerville Miller 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Vaughn 6GR W 25-7, 25-15, 15-7 Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 Kilgour Minnillo 6GR W 25-15, 27-25, 15-12 Goshen Rechel 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East DeSantis 4GA L 22-25, 25-14, 13-15 Mason Rini 4GA completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Key 6GR L 11-25, 25-22, 13-15 Wyoming Sloane 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Larkin 3GR W 25-21, 18-25, 15-12 Loveland Beyke 3GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Albrinck 3GR W 25-23, 23-25, 15-9 Kings Bean 3GR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Hill 5-6GB L 22-25, 25-12, 9-15 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Hall 5-6GB W 25-21, 25-18, 15-4 Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR W 25-7, 25-9, 15-12 White Oak Glazier 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 3GR W 25-20, 25-17, 6-15 Sycamore Gennett 3GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Dickman 6GR L 17-25, 29-31, 10-15 Seven Hills Cybulski 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Norwood Christofel 3GR W 25-14, 25-21, 15-6 Oak Hills Gardner 3GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Charlton 4GR W 25-7, 25-10, 15-4 Wyoming Jutte 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Herrmann 5GR W 25-12, 25-6, 15-4 West Clermont Cox 5GR

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Bolender 5GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Batavia Devore 5GR

forfeited

03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 4GR W 25-17, 25-17, 15-8 Oak Hills Benken 4GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Rippe 5GR W 25-13, 25-8, 11-15 Kilgour Spicher 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Glazier 7-8GR W 25-12, 29-27, 15-11 Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Grendel 4GR W 24-26, 26-24, 15-12 Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Loveland Hill 4GR W 25-16, 25-21, 15-9 Kilgour Knueven 4GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Jones 6GR W 25-15, 25-18, 15-13 West Clermont Brown 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Green 6GR W 25-13, 25-20, 17-15 West Clermont Weigand 6GR completed
Friday, September 30, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR vs West Clermont Glassco 4GR scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Menninger 3GR vs Mariemont Fry 3GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR vs Wyoming Ulland 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland True 3GR vs Indian Hill Miller 3GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Louden 4GR vs Wyoming Hayes 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Minnillo 6GR vs Hyde Park Graham 6GR scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg Dorsey 6GR vs Batavia Gilbert 6GR scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Eisenstein 4GR vs Milford Branch 4GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR vs Springdale Reid 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Poore 5-6GB vs Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB

rescheduled

07:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Mueller 3GR vs MVCA McDonald 3GR

rescheduled

07:00pm Main Gym Loveland Beyke 3GR vs Sycamore Abel 3GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Querry 4GR vs Sycamore Danner 4GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Enia 6GR vs Seven Hills Cybulski 6GR scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA vs Madeira Preyss 5-6GA scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Han 5GR vs Mariemont Robertson 5GR scheduled
08:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Hayes 6GR vs Kilgour Minnillo 6GR

rescheduled

08:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Skinner 4GR vs Indian Hill Slusher 4GR

canceled

08:00pm Main Gym Loveland Dickman 6GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 6GR

forfeited

08:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Querry 6GR vs Cincinnati Classical Acad O'Callaghan 6GR scheduled
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Mason Rini 4GA vs Oak Hills Lorenzo 4GA scheduled
09:00am Court #3 Mason Barcenas 5GR vs Edgewood Miller 5GR scheduled
09:00am Court #4 Kings Korsunsky 6GR vs Lebanon Martin 6GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Rohr 5GR vs White Oak Gehring 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 5GR vs Indian Hill Rippe 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Wyoming McGuire 6GR vs Reading VYO Glassmeyer 6GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym MVCA Adams 5GR vs Indian Hill Albrecht 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Dorsey 6GR vs West Clermont Brown 6GR scheduled
09:00am Court #1 Springboro Helton 5-6GB vs Centerville Johnston 5-6GB scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Batavia Devore 5GR vs Western Brown Herrmann 5GR

postponed

09:00am Main Gym Madeira Gillen 6GR vs Sycamore Hayes 6GR scheduled
09:00am Court #5 Milford Clark 6GR vs Lakota East Mink 6GR scheduled
09:00am Court #1 West Clermont Dobson 3GR vs Milford Roebel 3GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR vs Deer Park Querry 6GR scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Kings Bean 3GR vs Lakota East Doviak 3GR scheduled
10:00am Court #3 Milford Brocki 5-6BR vs Kilgour Smith 5-6BR scheduled
10:00am Court #4 Kings McClung 6GR vs Lakota East Gilbert 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Seiwert 6GR vs Norwood Stacy 6GR scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Big Blue Smith 6GR vs Big Blue Crooks 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Brownknight 6GR vs Sycamore Danner 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Jutte 4GR vs White Oak Porta 4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym MVCA DeBra 6GR vs Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR vs Western Brown Chase 4GR scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Springboro Iacovone 4GA vs Sycamore Gennett 4GA scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 5GR vs Western Brown Bolender 5GR scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Sycamore Bell 6GR vs Waldorf Warren 6GR

rescheduled

10:00am Main Gym Madeira Preyss 5-6GA vs Centerville Geyer 5-6GA scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Tunison 4GR vs Loveland Croston 4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Flaig 5GR vs Sycamore Gohr 5GR scheduled
10:00am Court #5 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR vs Centerville Sargent 7-8GR scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Western Brown Harmon 6GR vs New Richmond Bennett 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad O'Callaghan 6GR vs Reading VYO Vaughn 6GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Roth 3GR vs Mariemont Fry 3GR scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Kings Easterly 4GR vs Lebanon Gottfried 4GR scheduled
11:00am Court #3 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA vs Milford Noble 5-6GA scheduled
11:00am Court #4 Kings Stacia 6GR vs Milford Korn 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 6GR vs Oak Hills Key 6GR scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Big Blue Couch 6GR vs Springboro Madliger 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Mace 7-8GR vs White Oak Warren 7-8GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Hayes 4GR vs Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym MVCA Tye 5GR vs Sycamore Godar 5GR scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Team 1 7-8GR vs Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR

canceled

11:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Smith 4GR vs West Clermont Wise 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR vs Milford Koesters 3GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym New Richmond Collins 3GR vs Western Brown Foster 3GR

rescheduled

11:00am Court #2 Sycamore Mallory 5-6GA vs Oak Hills Scully 5-6GA

rescheduled

11:00am Main Gym Madeira Hart 5-6BR vs Oak Hills Carpenter 5-6BR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen West 6GR vs Madeira Grendel 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Steinman 5-6BR vs Sycamore Harris 5-6BR scheduled
11:00am Court #5 Milford Wooton 7-8GR vs Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Seven Hills Carnell 4GR vs Sycamore Schultz 4GR scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Western Brown Jones 6GR vs West Clermont Weigand 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Bramkamp 3GR vs Indian Hill Larkin 3GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Strehle 4GR vs Oak Hills McNulty 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR vs Loveland Hill 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Haddox 4GR vs Milford Bulluck 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Kings Ries 5-6GA vs Springboro Aracri 5-6GA scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR vs Kings Whitson 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Jackson 6GR vs Wyoming Sloane 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Durham 4GR vs Centerville Miller 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Flynn 3GR vs Sycamore Abel 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym MVCA Long 6GR vs Kilgour Enia 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Hughes 5GR vs West Clermont Cox 5GR

rescheduled

12:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Gennett 3GR vs Madeira Kramer 3GR

rescheduled

12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR vs Springboro Shardo 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB vs Mason Hall 5-6GB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Naylor 7-8GR vs White Oak Hines 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 LSO Dawson 7-8GR vs White Oak Glazier 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Seven Hills Vincze 6GR vs Sycamore Volpenhein 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Western Brown Green 6GR vs Batavia Gilbert 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Schmidt 4GR vs Sycamore Hoffman 4GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB vs Milford Laux 5-6GB scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Lakota East Barsoum 4GR vs Mason Mallon 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Slusher 4GR vs Goshen Tunison 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Smith 5GR vs Kings Rozumovich 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 4GR vs Kings Tomasulo 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR vs Madeira Chu 5-6BR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Horsley 5-6GB vs Madeira Sammut 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kerr 5-6GB vs Lebanon Snider 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym MVCA Musuraca 4GR vs Sycamore Skinner 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR vs Centerville Weltge 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Harless 6GR vs New Richmond Bennett 6GR

rescheduled

01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 3GR vs Indian Hill Cole 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Rechel 6GR vs MVCA DeBra 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Beyke 3GR vs Deer Park Osborne 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 LSO Page 7-8BR vs Milford Martin 7-8BR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Seven Hills Cybulski 6GR vs Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Eilerman 5GR vs Oak Hills Roland 5GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR vs Mason Miller 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Larkin 6GR vs Loveland Rumberg 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Sawyer 6GR vs Edgewood Anderson 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Davis 4GR vs Milford Roebel 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Long 3GR vs Mason Albrinck 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 5-6GB vs Mariemont Wise 5-6GB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym MVCA Griffis 4GR vs Mariemont Wulfeck 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Blair 5-6BR vs Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 4GR vs Madeira Karol 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Spicher 5GR vs Hyde Park Han 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East DeSantis 4GA vs White Oak Dipzinski 4GA scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Withers 5GR vs Oak Hills Lucas 5GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB vs Springboro Helton 5-6GB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Markus 4GR vs Reading VYO Charlton 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym MVCA Hamilton 3GR vs Madeira Gillen 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Webb 4GR vs Centerville Miller Team 2 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Towe 5GR vs Sycamore Hubbard 5GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Knueven 4GR vs Madeira Grendel 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Phillips 5-6GA vs Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Frey 6GR vs Wyoming Sloane 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Sawyer 6GR vs Talawanda Dunwoody 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Suttles 7-8BR vs Loveland Kral 7-8BR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym MVCA McDonald 3GR vs Indian Hill Cole 3GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Webb 4GR vs Centerville Miller 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Young 5-6GB vs Lebanon Burns 5-6GB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Elam 7-8BR vs Lakota East Dreher 7-8BR scheduled
Sunday, October 02, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Eilerman 5GR vs Oak Hills Lucas 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Hunter 5GR vs Oak Hills Withers 5GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Scully 5-6GA vs Lakota East Phillips 5-6GA scheduled
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Rohr 5GR vs Oak Hills Roland 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR vs Mariemont Wulfeck 4GR scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR vs Madeira Hart 5-6BR

rescheduled

11:00am Main Gym Madeira Gillen 6GR vs Goshen Rechel 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Norwood Stacy 6GR vs Norwood Wade 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Doviak 3GR vs Lebanon Long 3GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Carpenter 5-6BR vs Lebanon Greene 5-6BR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Rippe 5GR vs Hyde Park Han 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Bean 3GR vs Centerville Weltge 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Kings Rozumovich 5GR vs Edgewood Miller 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Miller 4GR vs Kings Haddox 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Seiwert 6GR vs Oak Hills Key 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Flynn 3GR vs MVCA Hamilton 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Godar 5GR vs Norwood Pfeiffer 5GR

rescheduled

12:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Schultz 4GR vs MVCA Musuraca 4GR

rescheduled

12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Sammut 5-6GB vs White Oak Griffin 5-6GB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Dempsey 5GR vs MVCA Tye 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wade 6GR vs White Oak Jackson 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB vs Milford Hill 5-6GB scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Koesters 3GR vs West Clermont Dobson 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Wise 4GR vs Western Brown Chase 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Elam 7-8BR vs Loveland Kral 7-8BR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Bramkamp 3GR vs Deer Park Osborne 3GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lorenzo 4GA vs White Oak Dipzinski 4GA

rescheduled

12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Gardner 3GR vs Kilgour Shore 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Albrecht 5GR vs Milford Blakley 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Milford Bulluck 4GR vs Kings Easterly 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Barcenas 5GR vs Lakota East Gerke 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR vs Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 6GR vs Oak Hills Frey 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Smith 6GR vs Springboro Madliger 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Wise 5-6GB vs Sycamore Poore 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Volpenhein 6GR vs Sycamore Hayes 6GR

rescheduled

01:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Danner 4GR vs Deer Park Louden 4GR

rescheduled

01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5-6BR vs Edgewood Blair 5-6BR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Rumberg 6GR vs Seven Hills Vincze 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Christofel 3GR vs Hyde Park Menninger 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB vs Kings Horsley 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Milford Roebel 3GR vs New Richmond Collins 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 MVCA Adams 5GR vs Goshen Bonnell 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Big Blue Yantes 4GR vs Talawanda Tatum 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR vs Milford Brocki 5-6BR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Schmidt 4GR vs Deer Park Querry 4GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Benken 4GR vs Reading VYO Charlton 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 3GR vs Madeira Kramer 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Albrinck 3GR vs Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Noble 5-6GA vs Loveland Napier 5-6GA scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Hall 5-6GB vs Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Glazier 7-8GR vs Centerville Sargent 7-8GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Crooks 6GR vs Centerville Beeler 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Danner 6GR vs Seven Hills Cybulski 6GR

rescheduled

02:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Hoffman 4GR vs Wyoming Ulland 4GR

rescheduled

02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Petry 7-8BR vs LSO Page 7-8BR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Naylor 7-8GR vs LSO Rusche 7-8GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Laux 5-6GB vs White Oak Kerr 5-6GB scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Western Brown Foster 3GR vs Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR vs Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Big Blue Durham 4GR vs Talawanda Tatum 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Rush 5-6BR vs Loveland Steinman 5-6BR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR vs Wyoming McGuire 6GR scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Strehle 4GR vs Norwood Stacy 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR vs Hyde Park Eisenstein 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Hill 5-6GB vs Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Suttles 7-8BR vs Milford Martin 7-8BR scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Couch 6GR vs Edgewood Anderson 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gillen 3GR vs Indian Hill Larkin 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Hill 4GR vs Milford Branch 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Big Blue Yantes 4GR vs Centerville Miller Team 2 4GR scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Benken 4GR vs Norwood Stacy 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR vs Mariemont Brownknight 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Markus 4GR vs Wyoming Jutte 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Karol 4GR vs Seven Hills Carnell 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Loveland Croston 4GR vs Goshen Black 4GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Porta 4GR vs Oak Hills McNulty 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 7-8GR vs Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR

rescheduled

Friday, October 07, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Menninger 3GR vs Oak Hills Gardner 3GR scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Collins 3GR vs Milford Koesters 3GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR vs West Clermont Wise 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Black 4GR vs Madeira Crowley 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Querry 4GR vs Sycamore Hoffman 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Eisenstein 4GR vs Kilgour Knueven 4GR scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Hughes 5GR vs Batavia Devore 5GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA vs Loveland Napier 5-6GA scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Tunison 4GR vs Madeira Crowley 4GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Querry 6GR vs Springdale Reid 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Han 5GR vs Norwood Pfeiffer 5GR scheduled
08:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Harless 6GR vs Western Brown Harmon 6GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Graham 6GR vs MVCA DeBra 6GR scheduled
Saturday, October 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB vs Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Kings Haddox 4GR vs Kings Easterly 4GR scheduled
09:00am Court #3 Kings Rozumovich 5GR vs Lakota East Gerke 5GR scheduled
09:00am Court #4 Lebanon Martin 6GR vs Kings Stacia 6GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Hunter 5GR vs Oak Hills Eilerman 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Flynn 3GR vs Loveland Beyke 3GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym MVCA Tye 5GR vs Sycamore Godar 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Dorsey 6GR vs Western Brown Green 6GR scheduled
09:00am Court #1 Springboro Iacovone 4GA vs Lakota East DeSantis 4GA scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR vs Kings Bean 3GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 5GR vs Western Brown Herrmann 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Osborne 3GR vs Madeira Gillen 3GR scheduled
09:00am Court #5 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR vs Kilgour Smith 5-6BR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Centerville Sargent 7-8GR vs Loveland Naylor 7-8GR scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Abel 3GR vs Cincinnati Classical Acad Bramkamp 3GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Sycamore Volpenhein 6GR vs Kilgour Minnillo 6GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Western Brown Foster 3GR vs Milford Roebel 3GR scheduled
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Roth 3GR vs Kilgour Shore 3GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Albrecht 5GR vs Madeira Towe 5GR scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Blair 5-6BR vs Milford Brocki 5-6BR scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Kings Tomasulo 4GR vs Lakota East Barsoum 4GR scheduled
10:00am Court #3 Kings Whitson 6GR vs Kings Korsunsky 6GR scheduled
10:00am Court #4 Kings Horsley 5-6GB vs Milford Laux 5-6GB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Jackson 6GR vs Norwood Stacy 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Fry 3GR vs Norwood Christofel 3GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym MVCA Adams 5GR vs Sycamore Gohr 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Smith 4GR vs Western Brown Chase 4GR scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Springboro Helton 5-6GB vs Lebanon Burns 5-6GB scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Edgewood Webb 4GR vs Big Blue Yantes 4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Devore 5GR vs West Clermont Cox 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Preyss 5-6GA vs Oak Hills Scully 5-6GA scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Dempsey 5GR vs Mariemont Robertson 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Louden 4GR vs Cincinnati Classical Acad Schmidt 4GR scheduled
10:00am Court #5 Milford Korn 6GR vs Milford Clark 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Centerville Miller 4GR vs Talawanda Tatum 4GR scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Danner 4GR vs Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sycamore Mallory 5-6GA vs Kings Ries 5-6GA scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Western Brown Bolender 5GR vs New Richmond Hughes 5GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Strehle 4GR vs White Oak Markus 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR vs Madeira Grendel 6GR scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Sawyer 6GR vs Big Blue Couch 6GR scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Lebanon Long 3GR vs Centerville Weltge 3GR scheduled
11:00am Court #3 Mason Miller 4GR vs Lebanon Gottfried 4GR scheduled
11:00am Court #4 LSO Rusche 7-8GR vs Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Seiwert 6GR vs Oak Hills Frey 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym MVCA Long 6GR vs Mariemont Brownknight 6GR scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Springboro Madliger 6GR vs Centerville Beeler 6GR scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Miller 5GR vs Sycamore Hubbard 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Gilbert 6GR vs Western Brown Jones 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Hart 5-6BR vs Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Rechel 6GR vs Indian Hill Larkin 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Flaig 5GR vs Mason Barcenas 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Querry 6GR vs Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR scheduled
11:00am Court #5 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA vs Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Centerville Miller Team 2 4GR vs Big Blue Durham 4GR scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Gennett 4GA vs Oak Hills Lorenzo 4GA scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sycamore Poore 5-6GB vs Madeira Sammut 5-6GB scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Milford Branch 4GR vs Mariemont Wulfeck 4GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Benken 4GR vs Wyoming Jutte 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR vs Madeira Gillen 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Anderson 6GR vs Big Blue Smith 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Albrinck 3GR vs Lakota East Doviak 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Roebel 4GR vs Kings Spencer 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR vs Milford Wooton 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 6GR vs Wyoming Sloane 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym MVCA DeBra 6GR vs Sycamore Volpenhein 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Smith 5GR vs White Oak Rohr 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR vs West Clermont Dobson 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Petry 7-8BR vs White Oak Suttles 7-8BR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen West 6GR vs Sycamore Bell 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Dickman 6GR vs Waldorf Warren 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB vs Centerville Johnston 5-6GB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Danner 6GR vs Indian Hill Cicchinelli 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Wise 4GR vs West Clermont Glassco 4GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 4GR vs Norwood Stacy 4GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Lakota East Mink 6GR vs Kings McClung 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cole 3GR vs Sycamore Gennett 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Mallon 4GR vs Lebanon Davis 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Martin 7-8BR vs Lakota East Elam 7-8BR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 5-6GB vs Lebanon Snider 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym MVCA Griffis 4GR vs Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Grendel 4GR vs Loveland Hill 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 5GR vs Milford Blakley 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Napier 5-6GA vs Centerville Geyer 5-6GA scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Milford Hill 5-6GB vs Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Shore 3GR vs Hyde Park Menninger 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Weigand 6GR vs Williamsburg Dorsey 6GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 5GR vs White Oak Gehring 5GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Lakota East Gilbert 6GR vs Mason Janning-Cox 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 3GR vs Sycamore Mueller 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kerr 5-6GB vs Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym MVCA Hamilton 3GR vs Indian Hill Larkin 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Karol 4GR vs MVCA Musuraca 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB vs Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Steinman 5-6BR vs Madeira Chu 5-6BR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Knueven 4GR vs Mariemont Wulfeck 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Brown 6GR vs New Richmond Bennett 6GR scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Lakota East Phillips 5-6GA vs Springboro Aracri 5-6GA scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Slusher 4GR vs Sycamore Skinner 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Porta 4GR vs Reading VYO Charlton 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym MVCA McDonald 3GR vs Loveland True 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Kral 7-8BR vs Lakota East Dreher 7-8BR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Smith 5-6BR vs Edgewood Blair 5-6BR scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Lakota East Young 5-6GB vs Mariemont Wise 5-6GB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 4GA vs Mason Rini 4GA scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym MVCA McDonald 3GR vs Madeira Allen 3GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Enia 6GR vs Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR

rescheduled

04:30pm Main Gym Lakota East Rush 5-6BR vs Oak Hills Carpenter 5-6BR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR vs Mariemont Mace 7-8GR

rescheduled

06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Glazier 7-8GR vs Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR scheduled
Sunday, October 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Eilerman 5GR vs Oak Hills Withers 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Gehring 5GR vs Oak Hills Lucas 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR vs Hyde Park Eisenstein 4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Centerville Beeler 6GR vs Edgewood Anderson 6GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB vs Kings Horsley 5-6GB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Warren 7-8GR vs Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Flynn 3GR vs Cincinnati Classical Acad Bramkamp 3GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Grendel 6GR vs Sycamore Danner 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Centerville Johnston 5-6GB vs Mason Hall 5-6GB scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Hubbard 5GR vs Goshen Bonnell 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sycamore Godar 5GR vs Kilgour Spicher 5GR scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym Lakota East Doviak 3GR vs Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Scully 5-6GA vs Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Rippe 5GR vs MVCA Tye 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Rini 4GA vs Springboro Iacovone 4GA scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Blakley 5GR vs MVCA Adams 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Stacia 6GR vs Milford Clark 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Suttles 7-8BR vs LSO Page 7-8BR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Brownknight 6GR vs Kilgour Enia 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA vs Madeira Preyss 5-6GA scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Sammut 5-6GB vs Lakota East Young 5-6GB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Rumberg 6GR vs Madeira Gillen 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Christofel 3GR vs Oak Hills Roth 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Centerville Geyer 5-6GA vs Milford Noble 5-6GA scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Schultz 4GR vs Loveland Croston 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Harris 5-6BR vs Lakota East Rush 5-6BR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Koesters 3GR vs Western Brown Foster 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Cox 5GR vs Batavia Kissee 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Mink 6GR vs Mason Janning-Cox 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota East DeSantis 4GA vs Sycamore Gennett 4GA scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Carpenter 5-6BR vs Loveland Steinman 5-6BR scheduled
12:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Reid 6GR vs Cincinnati Classical Acad O'Callaghan 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cicchinelli 6GR vs Goshen West 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR vs Kings Haddox 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Barcenas 5GR vs Kings Rozumovich 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 5-6GA vs Lakota East Phillips 5-6GA scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Markus 4GR vs Oak Hills Benken 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Crooks 6GR vs Talawanda Dunwoody 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Wise 5-6GB vs Milford Hill 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Jutte 4GR vs Oak Hills McNulty 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Springboro Shardo 7-8GR vs LSO Dawson 7-8GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5-6BR vs Madeira Hart 5-6BR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Flaig 5GR vs Edgewood Smith 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 4GR vs White Oak Porta 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Centerville Miller Team 2 4GR vs Talawanda Tatum 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Gohr 5GR vs Indian Hill Albrecht 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Bell 6GR vs Loveland Dickman 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Milford Roebel 3GR vs Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Waldorf Warren 6GR vs MVCA Long 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Gilbert 6GR vs Kings Korsunsky 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR vs Lebanon Greene 5-6BR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Gardner 3GR vs Mariemont Fry 3GR

rescheduled

01:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Reid 6GR vs Reading VYO Vaughn 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR vs Indian Hill Larkin 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Milford Bulluck 4GR vs Mason Miller 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Whitson 6GR vs Lebanon Martin 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB vs Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Smith 6GR vs Edgewood Sawyer 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Ulland 4GR vs Wyoming Hayes 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gillen 3GR vs Sycamore Abel 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Beyke 3GR vs MVCA Hamilton 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Norwood Pfeiffer 5GR vs Kilgour Spicher 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Centerville Weltge 3GR vs Mason Albrinck 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Dobson 3GR vs New Richmond Collins 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Weigand 6GR vs West Clermont Brown 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Dreher 7-8BR vs Milford Martin 7-8BR scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lakota East Gerke 5GR vs Madeira Towe 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Herrmann 5GR vs Western Brown Bolender 5GR scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lucas 5GR vs Edgewood Miller 5GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR vs MVCA Griffis 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Bean 3GR vs Lebanon Long 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Korn 6GR vs Kings McClung 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB vs Sycamore Poore 5-6GB scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Couch 6GR vs Talawanda Dunwoody 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Grendel 4GR vs Milford Branch 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wade 6GR vs Oak Hills Key 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Charlton 4GR vs Oak Hills Strehle 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 MVCA Musuraca 4GR vs Goshen Tunison 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Green 6GR vs New Richmond Harless 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Larkin 3GR vs Deer Park Osborne 3GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Easterly 4GR vs Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR vs Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Milford Laux 5-6GB vs White Oak Griffin 5-6GB scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Durham 4GR vs Edgewood Webb 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kramer 3GR vs Loveland True 3GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Glassmeyer 6GR vs Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Glassco 4GR vs Williamsburg Smith 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Harmon 6GR vs Batavia Gilbert 6GR scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Big Blue Yantes 4GR vs Centerville Miller 4GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Vaughn 6GR vs Wyoming McGuire 6GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Western Brown Chase 4GR vs Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR scheduled