all

You are here

Status message

Finding your current location ...
E.g., 01/26/2021
Friday, September 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Aux Gym New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR W 17-25, 25-19, 15-9 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 6GR L 17-25, 17-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR L 6-25, 16-25, 11-15 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR completed
06:45pm Aux Gym New Richmond Corwin 6GR L 18-25, 20-25, 14-16 New Richmond Bennett 6GR completed
07:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 6GR L 17-25, 15-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Prue 6GR completed
07:15pm Main Gym Williamsburg West 6GR L 12-25, 25-21, 7-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR completed
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR L 21-25, 20-25, 8-15 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR L 20-25, 22-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 6GR L 20-25, 10-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Milford Hill 3-4GR L 9-25, 15-25, 5-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Braun 3-4GR L 21-25, 26-24, 7-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR completed
09:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Corwin 6GR W 25-17, 30-32, 15-13 Batavia Maynard 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR L 14-25, 20-25, 8-15 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court #6 Madeira Tinsler 6GR W 25-16, 14-25, 16-14 Madeira Hambidge 6GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Mason Bricking 5GR W 12-25, 25-11, 15-8 Milford Mandel 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR L 25-12, 10-25, 8-15 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym MVCA DeBra 3-4GR L 15-25, 10-25, 9-15 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR L 15-25, 11-25, 2-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR L 4-25, 18-25, 14-16 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 6GR W 25-17, 25-21, 15-5 White Oak McGranahan 6GR completed
10:15am Court #2 Milford Laux 3-4GR L 23-25, 9-25, Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym White Oak Warren 5GR W 25-20, 25-16, 15-8 Springdale Wells 5GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR L 25-20, 23-25, 7-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR completed
10:15am Court #6 Deer Park Beach 6GR L 15-25, 16-25, 8-15 Sycamore Downing 6GR completed
10:15am Court #5 Milford Thompson 6GR L 24-26, 17-25, 13-15 Goshen Burke 6GR completed
10:30am Court #1 Seven Hills Patel 5GR W 25-7, 25-18, 15-10 Norwood Thompson 5GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Wyoming Falhaber 6GR W 25-18, 20-25, 15-4 Goshen Durbin 6GR completed
11:15am Main Gym MVCA Huber 5GR L 20-25, 23-25, 15-12 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR completed
11:15am Court #3 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR L 20-25, 15-25, 11-15 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR W 6-25, 25-23, 15-11 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR W 24-26, 25-11, 15-3 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR completed
11:30am Court #2 Mason Hall 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-2, 15-9 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR completed
11:30am Main Gym White Oak Henschen 5GR L 19-25, 11-25, 12-15 Madeira Chu 5GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR L 12-25, 17-25, 12-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR completed
11:30am Court #6 Goshen Chun 6GR W 25-15, 25-21, 15-6 Mason Hartsock 6GR completed
11:30am Court #5 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB W 25-21, 25-20, 17-15 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB completed
12:30pm Main Gym MVCA Irwin 6GR L 12-25, 12-25, 9-15 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR completed
12:30pm Court #3 Deer Park Richmond 5GR L 15-25, 6-25, 2-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym Indian Hill Phillips 6GR L 14-25, 14-25, 15-8 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 6GR L 6-25, 22-25, 5-15 White Oak Meece 6GR completed
12:45pm Court #2 Mason Cox 3-4GR L 14-25, 6-25, 14-16 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR completed
12:45pm Court #4 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB W 25-17, 25-14, 15-4 Batavia Devore 5-6GB completed
12:45pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR W 21-25, 25-22, 15-8 Milford Geise 7-8GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym Williamsburg West 6GR L 9-25, 22-25, 15-8 Batavia Keith 6GR completed
12:45pm Court #2 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR L 21-25, 22-25, 6-15 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR completed
12:45pm Court #6 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA L 5-25, 23-25, 10-15 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB completed
12:45pm Court #5 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR L 18-25, 11-25, 8-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR L 18-25, 22-25, 8-15 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA W 25-7, 25-14, 15-1 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #2 Goshen Ritchie 5GR L 19-25, 14-25, 18-16 Sycamore Dershem 5GR completed
02:00pm Court #6 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB L 20-25, 25-27, 15-3 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB completed
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Cox 3-4GR W 25-23, 25-22, 11-15 Milford Laux 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Braun 3-4GR L 16-25, 4-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Berling 6GR L 26-24, 22-25, 13-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Mason Stump 6GR L 25-22, 16-25, 5-15 Goshen Chun 6GR completed
12:30pm Court #4 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB L 12-25, 22-25, 8-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB completed
01:15pm Court #2 Mason Oppy 3-4GR W 25-15, 25-21, 15-8 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 3-4GR W 25-5, 25-16, 15-10 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym Norwood Thompson 5GR L 20-25, 18-25, 12-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR completed
01:15pm Court #5 Mason Bricking 5GR W 25-8, 25-3, 15-4 Deer Park Richmond 5GR completed
01:45pm Court #4 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB L 19-25, 14-25, 15-13 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Souder 6GR L 22-25, 24-26, 12-15 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR completed
02:30pm Court #2 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR W 25-15, 25-14, 15-6 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR W 25-13, 25-14, 15-7 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR completed
02:30pm Court #2 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR L 5-25, 15-25, 7-15 Mason Hall 3-4GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 3-4GR W 25-11, 25-19, 15-8 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR completed
02:30pm Court #5 Mason Hartsock 6GR W 18-25, 25-13, 15-10 Milford Thompson 6GR completed
02:45pm Court #6 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR L 14-25, 16-25, 5-15 Madeira Hambidge 6GR completed
03:15pm Gym 2 Springdale Wells 5GR L 19-25, 20-25, 12-15 Goshen Ritchie 5GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB W 25-12, 25-9, 15-11 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA completed
03:45pm Court #2 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-22, 15-11 Milford Hill 3-4GR completed
03:45pm Main Gym White Oak Henschen 5GR L 16-25, 25-27, 15-11 Seven Hills Patel 5GR completed
03:45pm Court #5 Milford Mandel 5GR W 17-25, 25-11, 15-7 White Oak Warren 5GR completed
04:00pm Court #4 Goshen Durbin 6GR L 13-25, 22-25, 5-15 Springdale Knapp 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #5 Sycamore Dershem 5GR W 20-25, 25-19, 15-10 White Oak Kinross 5GR completed
04:00pm Court #6 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR W 25-12, 25-17, 15-11 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR completed
04:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB W 25-11, 25-20, 15-9 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Meece 6GR W 25-22, 25-21, 13-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR completed
05:15pm Court #4 Goshen Burke 6GR W 22-25, 25-17, 15-9 Milford Ellison 6GR completed
05:15pm Court #5 Madeira Chu 5GR L 22-25, 22-25, 15-12 MVCA Huber 5GR completed
05:15pm Court #6 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR W 25-21, 25-15, 15-5 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR completed
05:45pm Main Gym Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR L 24-26, 16-25, 10-15 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR completed
06:00pm Court #2 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR L 20-25, 17-25, 9-15 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR completed
06:15pm Main Gym White Oak McGranahan 6GR L 10-25, 15-25, 14-16 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR completed
06:30pm Court #4 Sycamore Downing 6GR L 20-25, 22-25, 15-13 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR completed
06:30pm Court #5 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB L 5-25, 5-25, 8-15 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB completed
06:30pm Court #6 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-9, 15-8 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Tharp 6GR W 25-12, 25-8, 15-10 Oak Hills Waller 6GR completed
Friday, September 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 6GR L 14-25, 4-25, 10-15 White Oak Meece 6GR completed
06:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Knapp 6GR W 25-20, 25-21, 15-9 Sycamore Downing 6GR completed
06:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR L 25-12, 20-25, 11-15 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR L 13-25, 5-25, 10-15 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR completed
06:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR L 22-25, 23-25, 13-15 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR completed
07:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 6GR W 12-25, 25-12, 15-12 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR completed
07:15pm Gym 2 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR L 12-25, 7-25, 3-15 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR completed
07:15pm Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 6GR L 18-25, 10-25, 12-15 Batavia Keith 6GR completed
07:15pm Main Gym Williamsburg Souder 6GR W 25-12, 25-9, 15-9 Batavia Maynard 6GR completed
07:15pm Court #2 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR L 21-25, 11-25, 15-5 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR completed
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR L 9-25, 15-25, 8-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR W 25-17, 25-18, 15-7 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Milford Hill 3-4GR L 17-25, 24-26, 9-15 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB L 22-25, 25-22, 4-15 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Griffin 3-4GR W 25-7, 25-8, 15-11 White Oak Braun 3-4GR completed
09:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Lally 6GR W 25-11, 25-22, 15-9 Williamsburg Souder 6GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Goshen Ritchie 5GR L 21-25, 17-25, 15-12 Milford Mandel 5GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Mason Hall 3-4GR W 25-13, 25-10, 15-5 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR W 25-12, 25-20, 15-13 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym MVCA Szabo 3-4GR L 16-25, 19-25, 3-15 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 3-4GR W 22-25, 25-16, 15-7 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR L 7-25, 25-20, 7-15 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR L 15-25, 23-25, 15-8 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR completed
10:15am Court #2 Milford Laux 3-4GR L 25-21, 5-25, 9-15 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR completed
10:15am Court #4 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA W 25-1, 25-3, 15-4 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB completed
10:15am Main Gym White Oak Kinross 5GR W 25-11, 25-11, 15-9 Springdale Wells 5GR completed
10:15am Aux Gym New Richmond Corwin 6GR L 17-25, 25-23, 8-15 Williamsburg West 6GR completed
10:15am Court #2 Deer Park Richmond 5GR L 8-25, 3-25, 9-15 Sycamore Dershem 5GR completed
10:15am Court #5 Milford Thompson 6GR L 15-25, 11-25, 15-13 Mason Stump 6GR completed
10:30am Court #1 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR W 25-18, 25-13, 15-12 Madeira Tinsler 6GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Wyoming Falhaber 6GR W 25-20, 25-16, 10-15 Deer Park Beach 6GR completed
11:15am Main Gym MVCA DeBra 3-4GR W 25-8, 19-25, 15-8 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR L 20-25, 22-25, 8-15 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR W 15-25, 25-16, 15-10 White Oak Henschen 5GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR L 10-25, 13-25, 15-12 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR completed
11:30am Court #2 Mason Cox 3-4GR L 25-21, 15-25, 4-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR completed
11:30am Court #4 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB W 25-5, 25-2, 15-1 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB completed
11:30am Main Gym White Oak Warren 5GR W 6-25, 25-23, 15-13 Mason Bricking 5GR completed
11:30am Aux Gym New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR L 17-25, 16-25, 5-15 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR completed
11:30am Court #2 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB W 25-16, 23-25, 15-5 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB completed
11:30am Court #6 Goshen Chun 6GR W 25-18, 25-17, 15-5 Goshen Durbin 6GR completed
11:30am Court #5 Milford Ellison 6GR L 20-25, 17-25, 9-15 Mason Hartsock 6GR completed
11:45am Court #1 Seven Hills Patel 5GR L 21-25, 25-8, 10-15 Madeira Chu 5GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym MVCA Irwin 6GR L 27-25, 10-25, 6-15 Madeira Hambidge 6GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Batavia Devore 5-6GB L 25-21, 18-25, 9-15 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB completed
12:45pm Main Gym Indian Hill Ringer 6GR W 25-11, 25-15, 15-6 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 6GR W 25-14, 25-8, 15-4 White Oak McGranahan 6GR completed
12:45pm Court #2 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR W 25-18, 27-25, 12-15 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR completed
12:45pm Court #4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB W 25-22, 25-23, 11-15 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB completed
12:45pm Main Gym White Oak Selmeyer 6GR W 25-12, 25-11, 15-6 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR completed
12:45pm Court #5 Milford Geise 7-8GR W 20-25, 25-23, 15-8 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Phillips 6GR L 15-25, 12-25, 15-13 Norwood Berling 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR W 25-17, 25-20, 15-13 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR W 25-7, 25-3, 15-10 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 6GR L 4-25, 25-23, 8-15 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR W 25-8, 25-18, 15-6 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR completed
04:30pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR W 25-11, 25-17, 14-16 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR W 25-13, 20-25, 15-5 Mason Cox 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Braun 3-4GR W 22-25, 25-21, 15-9 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Thompson 5GR vs MVCA Huber 5GR scheduled
12:30pm Court #2 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR L 10-25, 14-25, 15-10 Mason Hall 3-4GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB L 18-25, 26-24, 12-15 Batavia Devore 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR L 24-26, 20-25, 6-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 Mason Hartsock 6GR W 25-16, 25-19, 15-8 Goshen Burke 6GR completed
01:15pm Court #2 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR W 25-12, 25-17, 15-4 Milford Hill 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 3-4GR W 25-7, 16-25, 16-14 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym Norwood Berling 6GR L 25-19, 13-25, 4-15 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR completed
01:30pm Court #3 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR L 12-25, 15-25, 11-15 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR completed
01:45pm Court #2 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR W 25-18, 25-17, 15-7 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Book 3-4GR W 25-18, 25-14, 15-10 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR completed
02:15pm Court #4 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB L 9-25, 4-25, 2-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA completed
02:15pm Main Gym Batavia Mosley 7-8GR L 16-25, 22-25, 2-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Oppy 3-4GR W 25-14, 25-10, 15-6 Milford Laux 3-4GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR W 25-19, 25-13, 15-8 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR completed
02:30pm Court #6 Seven Hills Patel 5GR L 12-25, 18-25, 5-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR completed
02:45pm Court #3 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR L 25-5, 10-25, 6-15 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR W 26-24, 27-25, 15-9 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym Williamsburg West 6GR L 7-25, 10-25, 13-25 New Richmond Bennett 6GR completed
03:45pm Court #2 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR W 20-25, 25-21, 16-14 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR completed
03:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Tharp 6GR L 20-25, 23-25, 15-11 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR completed
03:45pm Court #5 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA L 16-25, 16-25, 1-15 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB completed
03:45pm Court #6 MVCA Irwin 6GR L 10-25, 25-10, 13-15 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #4 Goshen Durbin 6GR L 10-25, 25-18, 7-15 Milford Thompson 6GR completed
04:15pm Court #2 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR W 26-24, 18-25, 15-12 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR completed
04:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB W 25-15, 25-7, 15-4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB completed
05:00pm Court #2 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB W 25-22, 25-19, 15-1 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB completed
05:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 6GR W 25-10, 25-19, 12-15 Oak Hills Prue 6GR completed
05:00pm Court #5 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB L 13-25, 7-25, 3-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB completed
05:00pm Court #6 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR L 24-26, 12-25, 7-15 Madeira Hambidge 6GR completed
05:15pm Court #4 Deer Park Beach 6GR L 21-25, 18-25, 9-15 Springdale Knapp 6GR completed
06:15pm Court #2 Mason Stump 6GR W 25-13, 25-17, 15-8 Milford Ellison 6GR completed
06:15pm Court #5 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR W 25-16, 25-19, 12-15 Milford Geise 7-8GR completed
06:15pm Court #6 Madeira Tinsler 6GR W 25-15, 25-8, 15-4 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR completed
06:30pm Court #4 Sycamore Downing 6GR L 17-25, 15-25, 11-15 Goshen Chun 6GR completed
Friday, October 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Court #5 Madeira Chu 5GR W 25-9, 25-10, 15-4 Norwood Thompson 5GR completed
05:30pm Court #6 Deer Park Beach 6GR L 25-14, 17-25, 13-15 Milford Thompson 6GR completed
06:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Corwin 6GR L 14-25, 16-25, 3-15 Williamsburg Souder 6GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR W 25-19, 25-23, 11-15 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR completed
06:45pm Court #5 Deer Park Richmond 5GR L 8-25, 11-25, 9-15 Springdale Wells 5GR completed
06:45pm Court #6 Madeira Hambidge 6GR L 22-25, 23-25, 13-15 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR completed
07:15pm Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 6GR W 19-25, 25-16, 15-13 Batavia Maynard 6GR completed
07:15pm Main Gym Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR W 25-11, 13-25, 15-7 Williamsburg West 6GR completed
08:00pm Court #5 Sycamore Dershem 5GR L 15-25, 18-25, 15-13 Milford Mandel 5GR completed
08:00pm Court #6 Madeira Tinsler 6GR W 25-19, 25-19, 15-9 Norwood Berling 6GR completed
08:15pm Court #2 Goshen Burke 6GR L 24-26, 20-25, 15-11 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR completed
08:15pm Court #3 Sycamore Downing 6GR L 16-25, 16-25, 9-15 Milford Ellison 6GR completed
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR L 7-25, 12-25, 6-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR W 14-25, 25-23, 15-12 White Oak Braun 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR W 25-7, 25-23, 11-15 Mason Cox 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Warren 5GR W 25-8, 25-19, 15-10 Deer Park Richmond 5GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA W 25-7, 25-7, 15-4 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB completed
10:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Lally 6GR W 25-18, 26-24, 13-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR completed
10:15am Main Gym MVCA DeBra 3-4GR W 25-23, 19-25, 15-12 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR L 13-25, 23-25, 18-16 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR completed
10:15am Court #2 Mason Oppy 3-4GR W 25-16, 25-18, 15-12 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym White Oak Henschen 5GR W 25-15, 25-27, 15-7 MVCA Huber 5GR completed
10:15am Court #5 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB L 5-25, 17-25, 9-15 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB completed
10:30am Court #1 Seven Hills Patel 5GR W 25-21, 25-23, 15-8 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR completed
11:15am Aux Gym New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR W 22-25, 25-23, 15-5 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Indian Hill Phillips 6GR L 8-25, 19-25, 8-15 MVCA Irwin 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR W 25-17, 25-19, 13-15 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR completed
11:30am Court #2 Milford Mandel 5GR L 15-25, 18-25, 8-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR completed
11:30am Main Gym White Oak Meece 6GR W 25-9, 25-12, 15-7 White Oak McGranahan 6GR completed
11:30am Court #5 Mason Stump 6GR W 25-17, 25-23, 15-11 Mason Hartsock 6GR completed
11:45am Court #1 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR W 25-16, 25-13, 7-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR L 22-25, 20-25, 15-13 Batavia Keith 6GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 6GR W 25-19, 25-23, 15-7 Oak Hills Waller 6GR completed
12:45pm Court #2 Mason Bricking 5GR W 25-19, 15-25, 15-4 Goshen Ritchie 5GR completed
12:45pm Court #4 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB W 25-10, 25-10, 15-9 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB completed
12:45pm Main Gym White Oak Selmeyer 6GR W 25-11, 25-16, 15-11 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR completed
12:45pm Court #5 Milford Geise 7-8GR W 23-25, 25-18, 15-10 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR W 22-25, 25-19, 15-4 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR completed
01:45pm Main Gym Batavia Devore 5-6GB W 25-15, 25-16, 15-11 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR W 25-14, 25-11, 9-15 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Hall 3-4GR W 25-8, 25-11, 15-6 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB W 25-8, 25-15, 15-5 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR W 25-23, 25-13, 15-1 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR W 25-16, 25-12, 15-9 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 6GR L 16-25, 15-25, 4-15 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR L 25-21, 19-25, 14-16 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR W 25-16, 25-13, 15-7 Milford Geise 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 3-4GR W 25-17, 25-17, 15-17 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR completed
12:45pm Court #4 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR L 20-25, 13-25, 12-15 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR completed
12:45pm Court #5 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR W 25-8, 25-11, 15-5 Madeira Chu 5GR completed
12:45pm Court #6 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR W 14-25, 25-20, 15-6 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Kissee 3-4GR L 20-25, 25-27, 11-15 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR L 25-23, 23-25, 13-16 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym White Oak Kinross 5GR L 14-25, 14-25, 9-15 Mason Bricking 5GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym Norwood Thompson 5GR L 10-25, 14-25, 4-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Wells 5GR L 14-25, 17-25, 5-15 Sycamore Dershem 5GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 MVCA Huber 5GR W 25-23, 9-25, 15-3 Seven Hills Patel 5GR completed
02:00pm Court #6 MVCA Irwin 6GR W 25-18, 25-19, 15-13 Madeira Tinsler 6GR completed
02:15pm Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR W 25-11, 25-11, 15-8 New Richmond Corwin 6GR completed
02:15pm Court #2 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR L 5-25, 17-25, 2-15 Mason Hall 3-4GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym White Oak McGranahan 6GR L 25-23, 19-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Norwood Berling 6GR L 14-25, 23-25, 7-15 Madeira Hambidge 6GR completed
03:15pm Gym 2 Springdale Knapp 6GR W 25-8, 25-20, 10-15 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR completed
03:15pm Court #5 Goshen Ritchie 5GR W 25-17, 25-13, 14-16 White Oak Warren 5GR completed
03:15pm Court #6 Goshen Chun 6GR W 25-12, 25-11, 13-15 Deer Park Beach 6GR completed
03:30pm Main Gym Batavia Mosley 7-8GR L 27-25, 17-25, 9-15 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR completed
03:30pm Court #2 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR W 25-22, 19-25, 15-6 Milford Hill 3-4GR completed
03:45pm Court #4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB W 23-25, 25-16, 15-13 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB completed
03:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR L 24-26, 11-25, 7-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR completed
03:45pm Court #5 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR L 6-25, 11-25, 3-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR completed
04:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR L 10-25, 10-25, 4-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR completed
04:30pm Court #5 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB L 25-18, 23-25, 6-15 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA completed
04:30pm Court #6 Goshen Burke 6GR L 14-25, 12-25, 6-15 Mason Stump 6GR completed
04:45pm Court #2 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR L 22-25, 22-25, 7-15 Milford Laux 3-4GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 6GR W 25-21, 23-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Prue 6GR completed
05:00pm Court #5 Milford Thompson 6GR L 17-25, 25-8, 12-15 Sycamore Downing 6GR completed
05:45pm Court #5 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR W 21-25, 25-21, 15-13 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR completed
05:45pm Court #6 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR L 20-25, 22-25, 14-16 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR completed
06:00pm Court #2 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR L 20-25, 14-25, 18-16 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR completed
06:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Tharp 6GR W 25-16, 25-23, 10-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR completed
06:15pm Court #5 Milford Ellison 6GR W 25-8, 25-10, 15-6 Goshen Durbin 6GR completed
Friday, October 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR L 23-25, 25-23, 6-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR completed
05:45pm Main Gym White Oak Henschen 5GR L 18-25, 26-28, 15-11 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR completed
06:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Knapp 6GR W 25-11, 19-25, 15-10 Milford Thompson 6GR completed
06:45pm Main Gym Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR W 25-12, 25-16, 12-15 Batavia Keith 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR W 17-25, 25-15, 15-2 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR completed
07:15pm Gym 2 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR L 14-25, 12-25, 13-15 Milford Geise 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Souder 6GR L 21-25, 19-25, 13-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR completed
08:15pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR L 22-25, 14-25, 8-15 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR completed
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR

forfeited

09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR L 14-25, 8-25, 6-15 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 6GR L 14-25, 18-25, 7-15 White Oak Meece 6GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR W 23-25, 25-16, 16-14 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Book 3-4GR L 26-24, 15-25, 5-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court #6 Deer Park Beach 6GR L 25-9, 24-26, 5-15 Goshen Burke 6GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Milford Mandel 5GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Springdale Wells 5GR forfeited
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR L 13-25, 14-25, 7-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym MVCA Huber 5GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Madeira Chu 5GR

forfeited

10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 3-4GR W 25-8, 24-26, 16-14 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR L 22-25, 25-20, 13-15 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR W 25-12, 12-25, 25-11 White Oak Braun 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 6GR W 25-18, 25-15, 15-12 Oak Hills Prue 6GR completed
10:15am Court #2 Milford Laux 3-4GR W 25-16, 19-25, 15-8 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB L 6-25, 14-25, 9-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA completed
10:15am Court #6 Goshen Durbin 6GR L 18-25, 8-25, 7-15 Mason Stump 6GR completed
10:15am Court #5 Mason Bricking 5GR W 25-15, 19-25, 15-11 Sycamore Dershem 5GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Wyoming Falhaber 6GR L 23-25, 10-25, 11-15 Milford Ellison 6GR completed
11:15am Main Gym MVCA Irwin 6GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Norwood Berling 6GR

forfeited

11:15am Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR L 21-25, 14-25, 8-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR W 25-15, 25-12, 15-9 Norwood Thompson 5GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR L 24-26, 18-25, 2-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 6GR W 25-14, 25-9, 15-12 White Oak McGranahan 6GR completed
11:30am Court #2 Mason Hall 3-4GR L 25-14, 23-25, 11-15 White Oak Warren 5GR completed
11:30am Court #4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB L 22-25, 23-25, 15-8 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB completed
11:30am Main Gym Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB W 27-25, 19-25, 15-10 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB completed
11:30am Court #3 Goshen Ritchie 5GR W 25-18, 25-9, 15-3 Deer Park Richmond 5GR completed
11:30am Court #6 Madeira Tinsler 6GR W 25-17, 25-10, 15-6 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR completed
11:30am Court #5 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR W 22-25, 25-22, 15-13 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR completed
12:15pm Court #2 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR

forfeited

12:45pm Main Gym Indian Hill Phillips 6GR L 23-25, 10-25, 2-15 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Tharp 6GR W 25-11, 25-10, 15-1 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR completed
12:45pm Court #2 Mason Cox 3-4GR W 25-14, 25-17, 15-8 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR completed
12:45pm Court #4 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB L 25-16, 12-25, 6-15 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB completed
12:45pm Court #3 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Batavia Devore 5-6GB

forfeited

12:45pm Court #6 Sycamore Downing 6GR W 25-14, 25-21, 8-15 Mason Hartsock 6GR completed
12:45pm Court #5 Milford Geise 7-8GR L 22-25, 17-25, 8-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR completed
01:30pm Court #2 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR W 25-12, 25-22, 16-14 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR L 25-15, 20-25, 2-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA L 16-25, 15-25, 6-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #6 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR W 25-17, 25-19, 12-15 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR completed
Sunday, October 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Hill 3-4GR L 16-25, 26-24, 7-15 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB W 25-23, 25-22, 13-15 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 5GR L 14-25, 27-25, 11-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 3-4GR W 25-20, 25-14, 15-8 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB L 15-25, 13-25, 7-15 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR W 25-16, 25-22, 15-9 Williamsburg Souder 6GR completed
01:15pm Court #2 Mason Oppy 3-4GR W 27-25, 25-9, 11-15 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Court #4 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA W 25-6, 25-1, 15-1 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA completed
01:15pm Main Gym White Oak Meece 6GR L 13-25, 19-25, 14-16 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym Norwood Thompson 5GR L 16-25, 14-25, 15-13 Madeira Chu 5GR completed
01:15pm Court #6 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 MVCA Irwin 6GR

forfeited

01:15pm Court #5 Mason Hartsock 6GR W 25-16, 25-13, 15-9 Goshen Durbin 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR W 25-16, 23-25, 15-11 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR W 25-17, 25-5, 15-6 Madeira Tinsler 6GR completed
02:15pm Main Gym Batavia Devore 5-6GB W 25-14, 25-18, 12-15 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Hall 3-4GR W 25-17, 25-13, 15-12 Goshen Ritchie 5GR completed
02:30pm Court #4 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB vs Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB

postponed

02:30pm Main Gym White Oak Selmeyer 6GR W 15-25, 25-23, 15-9 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR completed
02:30pm Court #6 Goshen Burke 6GR L 21-25, 14-25, 12-15 Sycamore Downing 6GR completed
02:30pm Court #5 Milford Ellison 6GR W 25-16, 25-20, 15-9 Deer Park Beach 6GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym Williamsburg Book 3-4GR L 19-25, 25-12, 8-15 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR completed
03:15pm Court #2 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB L 12-25, 20-25, 15-6 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB completed
03:30pm Main Gym Batavia Mosley 7-8GR L 13-25, 25-22, 4-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
03:45pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR W 25-21, 25-19, 6-15 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR completed
03:45pm Court #6 Goshen Chun 6GR W 25-13, 25-8, 16-14 Springdale Knapp 6GR completed
03:45pm Court #5 Milford Thompson 6GR W 16-25, 25-12, 15-5 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR completed
04:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR W 25-16, 25-14, 15-11 New Richmond Corwin 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR W 27-25, 14-25, 15-10 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Court #6 Madeira Hambidge 6GR W 25-18, 25-20, 13-15 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR completed
05:45pm Main Gym Williamsburg West 6GR L 8-25, 8-25, 15-8 Batavia Maynard 6GR completed
06:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 6GR L 25-27, 22-25, 15-8 Oak Hills Waller 6GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 6GR L 17-25, 14-25, 6-15 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR completed
Friday, October 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Aux Gym New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR W 25-12, 25-18, 15-6 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR completed
05:45pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 3-4GR W 25-13, 25-9, 15-13 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR completed
06:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Wells 5GR L 14-25, 9-25, 8-15 Mason Bricking 5GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Souder 6GR W 25-19, 25-20, 15-6 Williamsburg West 6GR completed
06:45pm Aux Gym New Richmond Lally 6GR W 25-17, 25-16, 15-13 New Richmond Corwin 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR L 13-25, 17-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR completed
07:15pm Gym 2 Springdale Knapp 6GR L 22-25, 14-25, 15-9 Mason Stump 6GR completed
07:15pm Main Gym Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB W 25-18, 25-16, 15-8 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB completed
08:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 6GR L 18-25, 14-25, 15-13 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR completed
08:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB W 25-21, 25-14, 8-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB

completed

Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Ringer 6GR L 25-18, 14-25, 11-15 MVCA Irwin 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Selmeyer 6GR W 25-12, 19-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR completed
09:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Lally 6GR W 25-22, 25-15, 15-11 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR completed
10:00am Court #4 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB W 25-21, 25-13, 16-14 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR L 15-25, 25-16, 13-15 Milford Laux 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym MVCA DeBra 3-4GR L 16-25, 25-19, 12-15 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 3-4GR L 14-25, 25-11, 3-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR completed
10:00am Court #5 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR L 15-25, 13-25, 6-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR W 21-25, 25-11, 15-3 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR W 27-25, 25-20, 11-15 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR

completed

10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 White Oak Braun 3-4GR

forfeited

10:15am Main Gym White Oak Meece 6GR W 25-14, 25-14, 15-4 Oak Hills Waller 6GR completed
10:15am Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 6GR L 12-25, 17-25, 15-10 Williamsburg Souder 6GR completed
11:15am Court #4 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB L 21-25, 23-25, 15-6 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA completed
11:15am Main Gym Wyoming Falhaber 6GR L 17-25, 8-25, 4-15 Goshen Chun 6GR completed
11:15am Main Gym MVCA Szabo 3-4GR L 6-25, 7-25, 5-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR L 25-16, 22-25, 9-15 New Richmond Corwin 6GR completed
11:15am Court #5 Milford Ellison 6GR W 25-23, 26-24, 15-7 Springdale Knapp 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Norwood Stacy 3-4GR W 25-20, 25-11, 15-12 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 6GR L 26-24, 20-25, 5-15 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym White Oak Kinross 5GR L 25-22, 10-25, 12-15 Goshen Ritchie 5GR completed
12:30pm Court #4 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB W 15-25, 25-23, 15-10 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB completed
12:30pm Main Gym MVCA Huber 5GR vs Norwood Thompson 5GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Batavia Devore 5-6GB W 25-22, 25-22, 13-15 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB completed
12:30pm Court #5 Mason Stump 6GR W 25-18, 25-15, 15-12 Sycamore Downing 6GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 6GR L 17-25, 15-25, 12-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym White Oak McGranahan 6GR L 13-25, 17-25, 2-15 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR completed
01:45pm Court #4 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA W 25-5, 25-1, 15-4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB completed
01:45pm Main Gym Batavia Mosley 7-8GR W 25-15, 29-27, 15-8 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR completed
01:45pm Court #5 Mason Hartsock 6GR L 23-25, 20-25, 15-10 Deer Park Beach 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR W 25-12, 25-19, 15-12 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Court #5 Milford Geise 7-8GR W 25-21, 28-26, 15-12 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR W 25-15, 17-25, 16-14 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR L 22-25, 14-25, 9-15 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR completed
04:00pm Court #4 Deer Park Richmond 5GR L 17-25, 13-25, 9-15 Milford Mandel 5GR completed
04:00pm Court #6 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Milford Hill 3-4GR

forfeited

05:15pm Court #2 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR L 11-25, 17-25, 5-15 Mason Cox 3-4GR completed
05:15pm Court #4 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR L 20-25, 15-25, 15-11 Norwood Berling 6GR completed
05:15pm Court #6 Sycamore Dershem 5GR W 25-6, 25-5, 15-4 White Oak Warren 5GR completed
06:30pm Court #2 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR L 19-25, 11-25, 13-15 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR completed
06:30pm Court #4 Madeira Hambidge 6GR W 25-23, 25-18, 15-13 Madeira Tinsler 6GR completed
06:30pm Court #6 Madeira Chu 5GR L 23-25, 18-25, 15-13 Seven Hills Patel 5GR completed
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR W 25-14, 25-13, 15-13 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Cox 3-4GR L 25-23, 19-25, 8-15 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Braun 3-4GR L 12-25, 17-25, 13-15 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR L 16-25, 12-25, 7-15 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR W 23-25, 25-17, 17-15 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Thompson 5GR L 18-25, 16-25, 3-15 Seven Hills Patel 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #6 Goshen Durbin 6GR L 22-25, 25-23, 7-15 Goshen Burke 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Milford Mandel 5GR L 25-20, 16-25, 9-15 Mason Bricking 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Mosley 7-8GR L 9-25, 8-25, 12-15 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR completed
01:15pm Court #2 Milford Laux 3-4GR vs Milford Hill 3-4GR

postponed

01:15pm Court #4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB L 12-25, 2-25, 2-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA completed
01:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR W 25-14, 27-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Court #2 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR W 25-12, 25-11, 11-15 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Court #3 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR W 25-16, 25-18, 15-9 MVCA Huber 5GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym Norwood Berling 6GR L 18-25, 10-25, 7-15 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR completed
01:15pm Court #6 Sycamore Dershem 5GR W 25-16, 25-12, 15-8 Goshen Ritchie 5GR completed
01:15pm Court #5 Milford Thompson 6GR L 16-25, 13-25, 13-15 Goshen Chun 6GR completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Wells 5GR L 6-25, 15-25, 6-15 Mason Hall 3-4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Book 3-4GR W 11-25, 25-16, 15-5 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR completed
02:15pm Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR W 25-8, 25-15, 15-9 Williamsburg West 6GR completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Oppy 3-4GR W 25-8, 25-8, 15-9 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR completed
02:30pm Court #4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB W 25-19, 25-21, 4-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB completed
02:30pm Main Gym White Oak Kinross 5GR W 25-8, 25-9, 15-10 Deer Park Richmond 5GR completed
02:30pm Court #2 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR L 22-25, 19-25, 4-15 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR completed
02:30pm Court #3 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB forfeited
02:30pm Court #6 Madeira Chu 5GR L 25-16, 16-25, 9-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR completed
02:30pm Court #5 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR W 25-18, 25-21, 15-11 Milford Geise 7-8GR completed
03:15pm Gym 2 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR L 18-25, 15-25, 10-15 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB W 25-22, 25-8, 15-13 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB completed
03:45pm Court #2 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR W 25-20, 25-11, 15-6 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR completed
03:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 6GR L 11-25, 19-25, 17-15 White Oak Meece 6GR completed
03:45pm Court #2 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR L 17-25, 17-25, 15-8 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR completed
03:45pm Court #3 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR L 28-30, 9-25, 4-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR completed
03:45pm Court #6 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA W 25-19, 25-23, 2-15 Batavia Devore 5-6GB completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak McGranahan 6GR L 13-25, 22-25, 7-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR completed
Friday, October 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Aux Gym New Richmond Corwin 6GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR

forfeited

06:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Wells 5GR L 23-25, 11-25, 12-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR completed
06:45pm Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 6GR W 25-14, 25-18, 15-12 Williamsburg West 6GR completed
07:15pm Gym 2 Springdale Knapp 6GR W 25-13, 26-24, 15-11 Goshen Burke 6GR completed
08:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Lally 6GR W 25-17, 17-25, 15-6 Batavia Keith 6GR completed
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR L 16-25, 9-25, 15-7 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 6GR W 25-20, 24-26, 15-8 White Oak McGranahan 6GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Milford Hill 3-4GR L 19-25, 14-25, 15-12 Mason Cox 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB L 25-18, 25-27, 15-17 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB completed
09:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR W 25-17, 20-25, 20-18 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Sycamore Downing 6GR W 25-11, 25-11, 15-13 Goshen Durbin 6GR

completed

09:00am Court #5 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR W 25-13, 25-21, 15-10 Milford Laux 3-4GR

completed

09:00am Court #6 Deer Park Richmond 5GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Mason Bricking 5GR

forfeited

09:30am Main Gym Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR W 23-25, 25-19, 15-12 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Kinross 5GR W 25-15, 25-21, 15-12 Sycamore Dershem 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR W 25-11, 25-21, 15-13 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 3-4GR L 16-25, 8-25, 15-13 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR W 25-12, 25-15, 15-5 White Oak Braun 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 6GR L 23-25, 25-20, 16-18 White Oak Meece 6GR completed
10:15am Court #2 Milford Geise 7-8GR W 25-22, 25-15, 10-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
10:15am Court #4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB vs Batavia Devore 5-6GB

forfeited

10:15am Main Gym Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Batavia Maynard 6GR

forfeited

10:15am Court #4 Goshen Chun 6GR W 25-10, 25-13, 15-11 Milford Ellison 6GR

completed

10:15am Court #5 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR W 25-12, 25-12, 15-1 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR

completed

10:15am Court #6 Goshen Ritchie 5GR W 25-13, 22-25, 15-9 Springdale Wells 5GR completed
10:30am Court #1 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR W 25-22, 25-23, 8-15 MVCA Irwin 6GR completed
10:45am Main Gym Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR L 14-25, 14-25, 14-16 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR completed
11:15am Main Gym White Oak Warren 5GR L 17-25, 23-25, 8-15 Milford Mandel 5GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Wyoming Falhaber 6GR W 25-18, 9-25, 15-7 Mason Hartsock 6GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR L 12-25, 8-25, 12-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR L 25-15, 19-25, 10-15 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR L 14-25, 13-25, 9-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Williamsburg Souder 6GR L 25-22, 19-25, 9-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR completed
11:30am Court #4 Deer Park Beach 6GR L 21-25, 24-26, 10-15 Mason Stump 6GR

completed

11:30am Court #5 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR L 10-25, 17-25, 7-15 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR

completed

11:30am Court #6 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB L 5-25, 12-25, 8-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA completed
11:45am Court #1 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR L 17-25, 25-23, 8-15 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR W 25-18, 17-25, 15-9 Seven Hills Patel 5GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR W 25-8, 25-14, 17-15 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Tharp 6GR W 25-20, 25-13, 15-2 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym Williamsburg West 6GR vs New Richmond Corwin 6GR scheduled
12:45pm Court #4 Madeira Hambidge 6GR W 25-10, 25-9, 15-11 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR

completed

12:45pm Court #5 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR L 16-25, 7-25, 3-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR

completed

12:45pm Court #6 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA W 25-23, 25-21, 8-15 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB completed
01:15pm Main Gym Indian Hill Phillips 6GR W 25-20, 14-25, 15-13 Madeira Tinsler 6GR completed
01:45pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR W 25-10, 25-15, 15-6 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR W 25-12, 25-8, 13-15 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB L 8-25, 10-25, 8-15 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB

completed

02:00pm Court #5 MVCA Huber 5GR L 8-25, 25-20, 10-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR

completed

02:30pm Main Gym Indian Hill Ringer 6GR W 25-18, 25-9, 11-15 Norwood Berling 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR W 25-18, 25-18, 15-10 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR completed
Sunday, October 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR W 25-15, 23-25, 15-9 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Laux 3-4GR L 15-25, 24-26, 8-15 Mason Cox 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Bricking 5GR W 25-16, 25-11, 15-5 White Oak Warren 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 3-4GR W 25-23, 25-6, 16-14 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 3-4GR W 25-8, 25-19, 16-14 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR W 25-11, 25-16, 15-8 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR

completed

12:00pm Court #6 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR L 12-25, 12-25, 5-15 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Mason Stump 6GR W 25-10, 25-12, 15-5 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR L 17-25, 14-25, 5-15 Williamsburg Souder 6GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 6GR L 17-25, 10-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR completed
01:15pm Court #2 Milford Hill 3-4GR L 8-25, 17-25, 9-15 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Court #4 Milford Mandel 5GR L 25-23, 22-25, 2-15 Mason Hall 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym White Oak Braun 3-4GR L 6-25, 25-21, 14-16 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Court #3 Sycamore Dershem 5GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Deer Park Richmond 5GR

forfeited

01:15pm Main Gym Norwood Berling 6GR W 25-17, 18-25, 15-2 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR completed
01:15pm Court #4 Seven Hills Patel 5GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 MVCA Huber 5GR

forfeited

01:15pm Court #5 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR L 21-25, 25-19, 12-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR

completed

01:15pm Court #6 Madeira Hambidge 6GR W 25-23, 22-25, 15-11 MVCA Irwin 6GR completed
01:15pm Court #5 Mason Hartsock 6GR L 14-25, 20-25, 12-15 Springdale Knapp 6GR completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR L 18-25, 18-25, 10-15 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR W 25-23, 21-25, 15-11 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR completed
02:15pm Main Gym Batavia Devore 5-6GB L 7-25, 15-25, 9-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 6GR W 25-9, 25-21, 15-8 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym White Oak Henschen 5GR W 25-3, 25-1, 15-3 Norwood Thompson 5GR completed
02:30pm Court #4 Madeira Chu 5GR L 25-27, 25-19, 9-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR

completed

02:30pm Court #5 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR L 6-25, 19-25, 9-15 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR

completed

02:30pm Court #6 Goshen Burke 6GR L 3-25, 15-25, 7-15 Goshen Chun 6GR completed
02:30pm Court #5 Milford Ellison 6GR W 25-15, 25-12, 15-8 Milford Thompson 6GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym Williamsburg Book 3-4GR L 25-21, 18-25, 12-15 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR completed
03:45pm Main Gym White Oak Selmeyer 6GR W 25-16, 25-17, 15-1 Oak Hills Prue 6GR completed
03:45pm Court #4 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR W 25-18, 18-25, 15-10 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR

completed

03:45pm Court #5 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR L 18-25, 18-25, 8-15 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR

completed

03:45pm Court #6 Madeira Tinsler 6GR L 9-25, 20-25, 15-12 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR completed
04:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB W 25-7, 25-15, 15-12 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Meece 6GR W 25-15, 25-22, 15-9 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR completed
05:00pm Court #5 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR L 24-26, 22-25, 12-15 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR

completed

05:00pm Court #6 Goshen Durbin 6GR L 19-25, 20-25, 15-7 Deer Park Beach 6GR completed
06:15pm Main Gym White Oak McGranahan 6GR W 25-19, 25-21, 15-5 Oak Hills Waller 6GR completed