all

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/15/2018
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sandusky 5-6R L 20-25, 25-21, 21-25 White Oak Burton 5-6R completed
05:30pm Main Gym White Oak Blaker 5-6R W 25-15, 25-7, 15-13 Oak Hills Stewart 5-6R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Glendale Leach 5-6R W 22-25, 25-19, 15-10 Kings Parker 5-6R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Burroughs 3-4R L 15-25, 26-24, 8-15 Indian Hill Maly 3-4R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R L 17-25, 8-25, 25-23 Oak Hills Abrams 3-4R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Kings Horsley 3-4A W 25-21, 10-25, 15-10 Mason Evans 3-4A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R W 25-14, 25-10, 15-5 Williamsburg Sackrider 3-4R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Olding 5-6R L 7-25, 18-25, 5-15 Oak Hills Huber 5-6R completed
06:30pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 5-6R W 25-11, 25-18, 15-9 Oak Hills Roman 5-6R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Glendale Leach 5-6R W 25-18, 25-8, 8-15 Loveland Johnson 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Scott 5-6R L 5-25, 22-25, 4-15 Madeira Wirsing 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R W 25-11, 25-20, 15-8 White Oak Patterson 5-6R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-4, 25-5, 15-11 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A completed
07:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Frye 5-6R L 9-25, 14-25, 15-12 New Richmond Russo 5-6R completed
07:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A W 25-12, 25-9, 15-5 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A completed
07:30pm Main Gym White Oak Cain 5-6R W 25-20, 25-19, 15-6 Oak Hills Kuntz 5-6R completed
08:30pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 7-8R W 25-0, 25-14, 15-5 White Oak Dennis 7-8R completed
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A W 17-25, 26-24, 15-12 Springboro Shugert 5-6A completed
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Miller 5-6R L 25-17, 15-25, 2-15 Indian Hill Recker 5-6R completed
09:00am Main Gym New Richmond Lally 3-4R W 25-17, 12-25, 15-12 New Richmond Woodall 3-4R completed
09:00am Court #3 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A L 28-26, 23-25, 11-15 New Richmond Krites 5-6A completed
09:30am Court 2 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R W 26-28, 26-24, 15-10 Kings Ries 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R L 25-13, 19-25, 10-15 Mariemont Lester 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R L 14-25, 25-18, 4-15 Oak Hills Kuntz 5-6R completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A L 11-25, 12-25, 5-15 Mason Renners 5-6A completed
10:00am Court #3 Mason Wise 3-4R W 25-16, 25-10, 15-5 Kings Huecker 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Barclay 3-4R L 11-25, 15-25, 11-15 Madeira Molesworth 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym New Richmond Shreve 3-4R L 6-25, 9-25, 5-15 Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Sackrider 3-4R L 25-21, 16-25, 11-15 Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #3 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R W 25-21, 22-25, 15-11 Springboro Smith 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Wirsing 5-6R W 22-25, 25-10, 15-13 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Richter 5-6R L 15-25, 28-26, 9-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 3-4R W 25-21, 25-12, 6-15 Oak Hills Pohlmeyer 3-4R completed
10:30am Court 2 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R L 11-25, 15-25, 7-15 Sycamore Pangburn 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 5-6R W 25-15, 25-22, 15-11 Seven Hills Best 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A W 25-6, 25-17, 15-3 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A L 2-25, 6-25, 9-15 Mason Hubbard 5-6A completed
11:00am Court #3 Kings Bell 3-4R L 19-25, 11-25, 9-15 Loveland Stratton 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R L 14-25, 23-25, 15-6 Batavia Morton 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Royer 3-4R L 5-25, 21-25, 8-15 Batavia Devore 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #3 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A W 17-25, 25-21, 15-12 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
11:00am Main Gym Springboro Duncan 5-6A W 25-15, 25-6, 15-10 Batavia Maham 5-6A completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Hambidge 3-4R W 25-14, 25-19, 15-9 Mariemont Robertson 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Williams 5-6A L 18-25, 16-25, 15-10 Talawanda Zehler 5-6A completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Roman 5-6R L 11-25, 7-25, 14-16 Oak Hills Huber 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Maly 3-4R W 25-18, 25-14, 15-9 MVCA Irwin 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A W 25-15, 26-24, 15-5 New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Callahan 7-8R W 21-25, 25-22, 15-12 Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R completed
12:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Russo 5-6R W 25-6, 26-24, 17-15 New Richmond Fischer 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Springboro Shugert 5-6A L 25-20, 17-25, 9-15 Mason Renners 5-6A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Cora 3-4R L 17-25, 25-17, 8-15 Madeira Gemmel 3-4R completed
12:15pm Court #1 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R W 25-14, 25-12, 15-6 Edgewood Bell 5-6R completed
12:15pm Court #2 Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R L 20-25, 14-25, 15-17 Edgewood Davis 3-4R completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sandusky 5-6R W 25-13, 25-12, 15-9 White Oak Patterson 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Burroughs 3-4R W 25-21, 28-26, 10-15 Indian Hill Vance 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R W 24-26, 25-17, 15-3 Kings Ritter 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Seavolt 5-6R L 25-20, 22-25, 5-15 Williamsburg Frye 5-6R completed
01:15pm Court #1 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R L 22-25, 17-25, 5-15 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R completed
01:15pm Court #2 Edgewood Crain 3-4R W 25-10, 25-16, 15-4 Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Olding 5-6R W 25-21, 25-19, 12-15 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Cameron 3-4R L 10-25, 11-25, 4-15 Springdale Cook 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Willis 5-6A L 15-25, 25-17, 2-15 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
02:15pm Court #1 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R W 25-16, 25-15, 15-7 Talawanda Schlichter 5-6R completed
02:15pm Court #2 Edgewood Crain 3-4R L 21-25, 25-19, 8-15 Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R L 17-25, 18-25, 16-14 Kings Parker 5-6R completed
03:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Krites 5-6A L 25-20, 16-25, 8-15 Springboro Duncan 5-6A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Cameron 3-4R L 20-25, 25-27, 3-15 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R completed
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Johnson 5-6R W 25-15, 25-23, 15-17 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A L 8-25, 9-25, 8-15 Loveland Williams 5-6A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Keller 7-8R L 13-25, 11-25, 9-15 White Oak Warren 7-8R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Rockwern Mallory 5-6R L 14-25, 10-25, 7-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Seeds 3-4R W 25-18, 23-25, 15-11 Norwood Collins 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Cora 3-4R W 25-10, 25-9, 15-9 Mariemont Barclay 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Richter 5-6R W 25-19, 25-16, 15-2 Kings Ries 5-6R completed
12:30pm Court 2 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R L 11-25, 23-25, 13-15 Loveland Stratton 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Zehler 5-6A L 22-25, 18-25, 15-11 New Richmond Willis 5-6A completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Wise 3-4R W 25-11, 25-6, 15-8 Kings Bell 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Koenig 7-8R W 25-21, 25-21, 15-10 Loveland Clore 7-8R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Rockwern Mallory 5-6R L 4-25, 18-25, 6-15 Indian Hill Scott 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Seeds 5-6R W 25-4, 25-16, 15-5 Norwood Woodruff 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Maham 5-6A W 11-25, 25-15, 15-8 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4R W 25-13, 25-14, 15-7 Mariemont Robertson 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stoelb 3-4R L 17-25, 26-24, 16-18 Sycamore Pangburn 3-4R completed
01:30pm Court 2 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R L 10-25, 9-25, 15-11 Kings Ritter 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Schlichter 5-6R L 21-25, 22-25, 15-11 Springboro Smith 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 7-8R W 25-7, 25-14, 15-2 Edgewood Patterson 7-8R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Seeds 5-6R W 25-13, 25-19, 18-16 Seven Hills Best 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Stewart 5-6R W 25-13, 25-9, 15-4 New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gemmel 3-4R W 25-20, 25-12, 15-11 MVCA Irwin 3-4R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R L 25-15, 18-25, 10-15 Edgewood Henson 3-4R completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8R L 26-28, 16-25, 14-16 Edgewood Patterson 7-8R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Batavia Stewart 5-6R W 25-7, 25-19, 15-8 New Richmond Fischer 5-6R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Monnin 5-6R W 25-9, 25-6, 15-8 Mariemont Berscheit 5-6R completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Burton 5-6R L 19-25, 17-25, 2-15 White Oak Cain 5-6R completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Blaker 5-6R W 25-10, 25-11, 10-15 White Oak Bratfish 5-6R completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Meece 3-4R W 25-17, 25-21, 15-6 White Oak Penny 3-4R completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roman 5-6R L 13-25, 4-25, 5-15 Oak Hills Kuntz 5-6R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Glendale Leach 5-6R W 25-10, 25-17, 15-8 Loveland Richter 5-6R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Recker 5-6R L 25-23, 16-25, 12-15 Mariemont Berscheit 5-6R completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Penny 3-4R W 28-26, 25-13, 12-15 Oak Hills Pohlmeyer 3-4R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R W 25-7, 25-13, 15-4 New Richmond Woodall 3-4R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4R W 25-11, 25-19, 13-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 3-4R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R L 17-25, 17-25, 6-15 White Oak Blaker 5-6R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R L 10-25, 25-14, 8-15 Oak Hills Huber 5-6R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Glendale Leach 5-6R W 25-17, 25-13, 15-8 Kings Ritter 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R W 25-15, 25-18, 15-7 Norwood Woodruff 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Burton 5-6R L 14-25, 25-21, 11-15 Oak Hills Olding 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Sackrider 3-4R W 25-15, 25-12, 15-13 New Richmond Lally 3-4R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Madeira Monnin 5-6R W 27-25, 25-11, 10-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5-6R completed
07:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A L 25-27, 22-25, 11-15 Mason Evans 3-4A completed
08:00pm Main Gym Madeira Wirsing 5-6R W 25-22, 25-19, 7-15 Pleasant Ridge Seeds 5-6R completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Lester 5-6R W 25-17, 25-12, 15-5 Indian Hill Recker 5-6R completed
09:00am Main Gym MVCA Irwin 3-4R L 14-25, 11-25, 4-15 Madeira Cora 3-4R completed
09:00am Main Gym New Richmond Krites 5-6A W 15-25, 25-7, 15-9 Batavia Maham 5-6A completed
09:00am Court #3 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R W 25-17, 25-15, 15-5 Kings Huecker 3-4R completed
09:00am Main Gym Springboro Smith 5-6R W 25-9, 25-12, 15-8 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R

completed

09:00am Main Gym Loveland Richter 5-6R W 25-23, 25-13, 16-14 Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R completed
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A W 25-17, 25-12, 15-4 Kings Horsley 3-4A completed
10:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Scott 5-6R L 25-22, 18-25, 12-15 Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R L 8-25, 19-25, 10-25 White Oak Meece 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Patterson 7-8R W 25-18, 25-18, 15-12 Loveland Clore 7-8R completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Berscheit 5-6R W 25-23, 25-13, 7-15 Mariemont Miller 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym MVCA Irwin 3-4R W 25-21, 25-10, 15-5 Mariemont Barclay 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym New Richmond Willis 5-6A W 25-20, 25-12, 9-15 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A completed
10:00am Court #3 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A W 25-23, 15-25, 15-11 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A completed
10:00am Main Gym Springboro Duncan 5-6A L 25-14, 21-25, 5-15 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
10:00am Court #2 Edgewood Henson 3-4R W 25-12, 16-25, 15-5 Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Stratton 3-4R W 25-13, 25-8, 15-7 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R completed
10:15am Main Gym Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R L 5-25, 11-25, 15-13 Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Huber 5-6R L 23-25, 16-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Kuntz 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 5-6R L 15-25, 19-25, 10-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R L 23-25, 14-25, 15-0 Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Bell 5-6R W 25-16, 19-25, 15-3 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 3-4R L 16-25, 13-25, 8-25 Madeira Gemmel 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R W 25-18, 14-25, 15-9 New Richmond Fischer 5-6R completed
11:00am Court #3 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A L 24-26, 26-24, 9-15 Talawanda Zehler 5-6A completed
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Davis 3-4R L 22-25, 25-12, 7-15 Edgewood Crain 3-4R completed
11:15am Main Gym Batavia Devore 3-4R W 25-22, 25-14, 11-15 Williamsburg Sackrider 3-4R completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Stewart 5-6R L 12-25, 25-23, 7-15 White Oak Cain 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Vance 3-4R W 18-25, 25-16, 15-10 Pleasant Ridge Seeds 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R L 22-25, 15-25, 12-15 Talawanda Schlichter 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Russo 5-6R W 25-9, 25-19, 15-8 Batavia Morton 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Henson 3-4R W 24-26, 25-11, 15-12 Edgewood Davis 3-4R completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sandusky 5-6R L 7-25, 7-25, 7-15 White Oak Bratfish 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Fischer 5-6R W 25-20, 26-24, 15-8 Williamsburg Frye 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R L 9-25, 18-25, 7-15 Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Pohlmeyer 3-4R W 25-12, 25-17, 15-13 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Seavolt 5-6R L 22-25, 14-25, 8-15 New Richmond Russo 5-6R completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 3-4R L 18-25, 23-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Abrams 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R W 25-10, 25-9, 13-15 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 5-6R L 7-25, 5-25, 6-15 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Cameron 3-4R L 7-25, 8-25, 7-15 Loveland Stoelb 3-4R completed
03:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A L 11-25, 2-25, 8-15 Mason Evans 3-4A completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Renners 5-6A L 24-26, 5-25, 9-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A completed
04:00pm Court #4 Kings Parker 5-6R W 21-25, 25-23, 19-17 Loveland Johnson 5-6R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R L 9-25, 18-25, 16-14 White Oak Koenig 7-8R completed
04:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Woodall 3-4R W 25-20, 20-25, 15-4 New Richmond Shreve 3-4R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R W 25-18, 25-13, 15-9 Kings Ritter 5-6R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Callahan 7-8R L 21-25, 23-25, 15-10 Waldorf Keller 7-8R completed
05:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Lally 3-4R L 14-25, 25-20, 4-15 Williamsburg Royer 3-4R completed
06:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Shreve 3-4R L 13-25, 16-25, 4-15 Williamsburg Royer 3-4R completed
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8R L 7-25, 11-25, 6-15 Wyoming Callahan 7-8R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Lester 5-6R L 12-25, 25-11, 9-15 Indian Hill Scott 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Seeds 5-6R W 25-5, 25-13, 15-9 Indian Hill Miller 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Johnson 5-6R W 25-15, 25-23, 15-8 Seven Hills Best 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Woodruff 5-6R W 25-17, 25-4, 16-14 Rockwern Mallory 5-6R completed
12:30pm Court 2 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R L 13-25, 8-25, 15-11 Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Koenig 7-8R W 17-25, 25-22, 15-12 Waldorf Keller 7-8R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Miller 5-6R W 16-25, 25-22, 15-9 Kings Parker 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Seeds 3-4R L 25-23, 15-25, 9-15 Madeira Molesworth 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Springboro Shugert 5-6A L 11-25, 10-25, 10-15 Mason Hubbard 5-6A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Devore 3-4R W 25-13, 25-12, 15-5 Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Hambidge 3-4R W 25-20, 22-25, 15-7 Indian Hill Vance 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Williams 5-6A W 25-21, 27-29, 15-7 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Collins 3-4R L 6-25, 14-25, 6-15 Mariemont Robertson 3-4R completed
01:30pm Court 2 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R L 12-25, 13-25, 3-15 Mason Wise 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Penny 3-4R W 25-17, 25-21, 15-6 Oak Hills Hacker 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Barclay 3-4R L 12-25, 11-25, 15-12 Indian Hill Maly 3-4R completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Cook 3-4R W 25-16, 25-21, 5-15 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Springboro Smith 5-6R W 25-22, 25-15, 15-8 Edgewood Bell 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Morton 5-6R L 21-25, 22-25, 15-10 Williamsburg Frye 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Wirsing 5-6R W 25-5, 25-9, 15-6 Rockwern Mallory 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Clore 7-8R L 13-25, 16-25, 13-15 Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Kings Horsley 3-4A W 25-11, 25-14, 15-5 New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A completed
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A L 19-25, 12-25, 7-15 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Meece 3-4R W 20-25, 25-11, 15-10 Oak Hills Abrams 3-4R completed
03:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Cook 3-4R W 25-20, 25-14, 5-15 Sycamore Pangburn 3-4R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Batavia Stewart 5-6R W 25-0, 25-6, 15-9 New Richmond Seavolt 5-6R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stoelb 3-4R W 13-25, 25-14, 15-1 Loveland Stratton 3-4R completed
04:00pm Court #1 Kings Bell 3-4R L 7-25, 13-25, 7-15 Mason Wise 3-4R completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Huecker 3-4R L 25-22, 12-25, 7-15 Wyoming Cameron 3-4R completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Blaker 5-6R W 16-25, 25-13, 15-9 Oak Hills Olding 5-6R completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 5-6R L 12-25, 24-26, 12-15 White Oak Burton 5-6R completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Cain 5-6R W 23-25, 25-12, 15-7 Oak Hills Sandusky 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Patterson 5-6R L 16-25, 11-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Stewart 5-6R completed
Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Pohlmeyer 3-4R L 12-25, 25-18, 13-15 White Oak Meece 3-4R completed
06:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A W 26-24, 23-25, 15-10 Springboro Shugert 5-6A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4R W 21-25, 25-19, 15-10 Madeira Hambidge 3-4R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Schlichter 5-6R W 25-16, 25-16, 8-15 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R

completed

06:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Stewart 5-6R L 14-25, 18-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Olding 5-6R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Seeds 3-4R L 19-25, 22-25, 7-15 Madeira Cora 3-4R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg Royer 3-4R L 10-25, 9-25, 17-15 Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R

completed

07:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Bell 5-6R L 25-19, 1-25, 8-15 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Madeira Wirsing 5-6R W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R

forfeited

07:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Zehler 5-6A L 10-25, 12-25, 4-15 Springboro Duncan 5-6A

completed

07:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Kuntz 5-6R W 25-5, 25-20, 15-10 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R completed
07:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Seeds 5-6R W 25-17, 25-17, 16-14 Madeira Monnin 5-6R completed
07:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg Sackrider 3-4R W 25-10, 25-7, 15-3 New Richmond Shreve 3-4R

completed

08:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg Frye 5-6R W 25-21, 18-25, 15-7 New Richmond Seavolt 5-6R

completed

Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Crain 3-4R L 10-25, 25-15, 13-15 Edgewood Henson 3-4R completed
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Lester 5-6R W 13-25, 26-24, 15-8 Mariemont Berscheit 5-6R completed
09:00am Court #3 Sycamore Pangburn 3-4R L 12-25, 17-25, 15-12 Mason Wise 3-4R completed
09:00am Main Gym Loveland Williams 5-6A W 7-25, 25-21, 16-14 Mason Renners 5-6A completed
09:15am Main Gym Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R W 25-13, 25-8, 15-12 New Richmond Woodall 3-4R completed
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Sandusky 5-6R W 25-14, 23-25, 15-2 Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R completed
09:30am Court 2 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R L 21-25, 18-25, 5-15 Glendale Leach 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R W 25-18, 22-25, 15-3 Indian Hill Miller 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R W 25-22, 25-16, 15-12 Oak Hills Roman 5-6R completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Davis 3-4R W 25-16, 25-10, 15-9 Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Miller 5-6R L 7-25, 25-22, 8-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5-6R completed
10:00am Court #3 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R L 24-26, 20-25, 16-18 Loveland Stoelb 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym Springboro Duncan 5-6A W 25-4, 25-8, 12-15 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Richter 5-6R W 25-20, 25-23, 15-8 Loveland Johnson 5-6R completed
10:15am Main Gym Batavia Devore 3-4R W 25-12, 25-15, 15-9 New Richmond Lally 3-4R completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Olding 5-6R W 25-27, 25-23, 15-9 Oak Hills Sandusky 5-6R completed
10:30am Court 2 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R L 17-25, 23-25, 3-15 Wyoming Cameron 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Vance 3-4R W 25-15, 20-25, 15-1 Mariemont Robertson 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym Seven Hills Best 5-6R W 17-25, 25-22, 15-11 Mariemont Lester 5-6R completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R W 25-23, 25-20, 15-2 Springboro Smith 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Barclay 3-4R L 6-25, 12-25, 8-15 Madeira Gemmel 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #3 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R L 14-25, 19-25, 16-12 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Springboro Shugert 5-6A W 25-12, 25-17, 15-2 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A completed
11:15am Main Gym Batavia Stewart 5-6R W 25-7, 25-8, 15-7 Williamsburg Frye 5-6R completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A L 9-25, 17-25, 14-16 Mason Hubbard 5-6A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Maly 3-4R W 25-4, 25-12, 15-9 Pleasant Ridge Seeds 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Seven Hills Best 5-6R W 25-19, 25-22, 15-13 Indian Hill Recker 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A L 21-25, 25-22, 16-18 New Richmond Willis 5-6A completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Cain 5-6R W 25-7, 25-3, 15-7 White Oak Patterson 5-6R completed
12:15pm Main Gym Batavia Morton 5-6R W 21-25, 25-21, 15-9 New Richmond Fischer 5-6R completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 3-4R W 25-15, 22-25, 15-7 White Oak Penny 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Vance 3-4R W 25-14, 25-14, 15-6 Norwood Collins 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Patterson 7-8R W 25-19, 25-21, 15-9 Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 5-6R W 12-25, 25-18, 15-12 Oak Hills Stewart 5-6R completed
01:15pm Main Gym Batavia Maham 5-6A L 6-25, 11-25, 15-11 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 3-4R W 25-18, 25-10, 7-15 Oak Hills Pohlmeyer 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Burroughs 3-4R L 7-25, 26-28, 6-15 Madeira Cora 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8R L 8-25, 11-25, 15-5 White Oak Koenig 7-8R completed
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A L 9-25, 19-25, 15-8 Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 3-4R W 25-13, 25-9, 25-5 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Recker 5-6R W 25-21, 20-25, 17-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Kings Bell 3-4R L 6-25, 9-25, 11-15 Springdale Cook 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A L 10-25, 11-25, 5-15 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 7-8R W 25-15, 25-16, 13-15 Wyoming Callahan 7-8R completed
03:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R L 7-25, 16-25, 15-13 Batavia Stewart 5-6R completed
03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Huber 5-6R W 25-18, 25-4, 15-9 White Oak Burton 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #1 Mason Evans 3-4A W 25-7, 25-13, 15-7 Kings Horsley 3-4A completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Ritter 5-6R W 25-10, 25-21, 15-10 Kings Ries 5-6R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Keller 7-8R W 25-15, 25-23, 13-15 Loveland Clore 7-8R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R W 25-18, 20-25, 15-4 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R completed
04:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Russo 5-6R W 25-14, 25-9, 15-11 New Richmond Seavolt 5-6R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Callahan 7-8R W 25-11, 25-2, 17-15 Edgewood Patterson 7-8R completed
05:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Krites 5-6A W 25-23, 19-25, 15-10 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 7-8R W 25-14, 25-5, 10-15 White Oak Koenig 7-8R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Rockwern Mallory 5-6R L 10-25, 18-25, 4-15 Madeira Monnin 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gemmel 3-4R W 25-23, 17-25, 15-8 Indian Hill Burroughs 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Clore 7-8R L 23-25, 23-25, 15-9 White Oak Dennis 7-8R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Collins 3-4R L 11-25, 6-25, 10-15 Madeira Molesworth 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Zehler 5-6A L 12-25, 10-25, 8-15 New Richmond Krites 5-6A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Keller 7-8R L 14-25, 18-25, 12-15 Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Rockwern Mallory 5-6R L 14-25, 6-25, 5-15 Indian Hill Miller 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Maham 5-6A L 13-25, 17-25, 2-15 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Hambidge 3-4R W 25-19, 25-18, 10-15 Indian Hill Maly 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Johnson 5-6R L 22-25, 14-25, 9-15 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Woodruff 5-6R W 27-25, 12-25, 15-7 Indian Hill Scott 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Kings Huecker 3-4R W 25-13, 25-23, 15-11 Kings Bell 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Schlichter 5-6R W 25-20, 25-12, 15-7 Edgewood Bell 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R W 25-17, 25-19, 13-15 Kings Ries 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Penny 3-4R W 25-14, 25-9, 15-5 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Cook 3-4R W 25-6, 25-17, 15-3 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Devore 3-4R W 25-5, 25-9, 15-11 New Richmond Shreve 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stoelb 3-4R W 25-15, 25-16, 15-13 Wyoming Cameron 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Kings Horsley 3-4A W 25-22, 13-25, 16-14 Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R L 15-25, 21-25, 15-17 Edgewood Davis 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-10, 25-11, 16-14 Loveland Williams 5-6A completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Meece 3-4R W 25-11, 25-16, 15-13 Oak Hills Hacker 3-4R completed
03:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Cook 3-4R L 11-25, 16-25, 15-11 Edgewood Henson 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R W 25-14, 25-13, 15-17 Springboro Smith 5-6R

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R W 25-10, 25-22, 15-5 New Richmond Lally 3-4R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stratton 3-4R L 25-23, 12-25, 8-15 Sycamore Pangburn 3-4R completed
04:00pm Court #1 Kings Parker 5-6R L 25-14, 13-25, 6-15 Loveland Richter 5-6R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R W 24-26, 25-20, 15-10 Edgewood Crain 3-4R completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A L 6-25, 13-25, 9-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Patterson 5-6R L 17-25, 25-27, 5-15 White Oak Bratfish 5-6R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Berscheit 5-6R W 25-23, 10-25, 15-13 Seven Hills Best 5-6R completed
05:00pm Court #1 Mason Evans 3-4A W 25-18, 25-15, 15-12 New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A completed
05:00pm Court #2 Mason Renners 5-6A W 25-6, 16-25, 15-1 New Richmond Willis 5-6A completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Burton 5-6R W 23-25, 25-14, 15-3 Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Miller 5-6R L 25-23, 20-25, 10-15 Pleasant Ridge Seeds 5-6R completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Blaker 5-6R L 19-25, 18-25, 8-15 Oak Hills Huber 5-6R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 3-4R W 25-23, 25-18, 13-15 MVCA Irwin 3-4R completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Vance 3-4R L 18-25, 24-26, 12-15 Indian Hill Maly 3-4R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R L 23-25, 25-17, 13-15 Oak Hills Pohlmeyer 3-4R completed
06:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Bell 5-6R W 25-15, 26-24, 15-8 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Wise 3-4R W 25-7, 25-21, 15-10 Loveland Stratton 3-4R completed
06:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Shreve 3-4R L 17-25, 21-25, 15-12 New Richmond Lally 3-4R completed
06:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Crain 3-4R W 11-25, 25-18, 15-7 Edgewood Davis 3-4R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 5-6R L 7-25, 25-16, 12-15 Indian Hill Scott 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R L 25-13, 12-25, 6-15 White Oak Blaker 5-6R completed
07:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R W 25-11, 25-18, 12-15 Springboro Smith 5-6R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Evans 3-4A W 25-10, 18-25, 15-11 Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A completed
07:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Willis 5-6A W 25-18, 25-13, 6-15 Batavia Maham 5-6A completed
07:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R L 9-25, 15-25, 12-15 Edgewood Henson 3-4R completed
08:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A W 25-23, 25-18, 16-14 Loveland Williams 5-6A completed
08:00pm Court #3 Mason Renners 5-6A L 18-25, 23-25, 16-14 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A completed
08:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R L 19-25, 13-25, 15-9 New Richmond Russo 5-6R completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Koenig 7-8R W 25-11, 27-25, 15-8 Wyoming Callahan 7-8R completed
09:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Seeds 5-6R W 25-8, 25-19, 15-13 Indian Hill Recker 5-6R completed
09:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Frye 5-6R L 10-25, 21-25, 11-15 New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R completed
09:00am Court #3 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R W 25-5, 25-8, 15-11 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R completed
09:00am Main Gym New Richmond Seavolt 5-6R W 21-25, 25-21, 15-11 Batavia Morton 5-6R

completed

09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Olding 5-6R W 25-17, 25-16, 16-14 White Oak Patterson 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Burroughs 3-4R W 25-22, 25-21, 13-15 MVCA Irwin 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8R W 15-25, 25-23, 16-14 Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R completed
10:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Seeds 3-4R L 13-25, 7-25, 4-15 Madeira Gemmel 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R W 25-16, 25-12, 14-16 Batavia Devore 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #3 Sycamore Pangburn 3-4R W 25-15, 25-15, 15-3 Kings Bell 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Wirsing 5-6R W 25-6, 14-25, 15-8 Norwood Woodruff 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Williams 5-6A W 25-16, 25-12, 15-7 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A completed
10:00am Main Gym New Richmond Russo 5-6R L 6-25, 23-25, 11-15 Batavia Stewart 5-6R

completed

10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A W 30-28, 25-10, 14-15 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A completed
11:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Maly 3-4R L 23-25, 25-18, 11-15 Norwood Collins 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Pohlmeyer 3-4R L 17-25, 17-25, 4-15 Oak Hills Hacker 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Burton 5-6R W 25-11, 25-11, 15-8 Oak Hills Roman 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Sackrider 3-4R W 25-9, 25-11, 15-5 New Richmond Woodall 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #3 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R L 24-26, 17-25, 8-15 Kings Ritter 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4R L 20-25, 25-18, 4-15 Indian Hill Vance 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Stoelb 3-4R W 25-13, 25-14, 7-15 Springdale Cook 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym New Richmond Fischer 5-6R W 25-19, 25-18, 12-15 New Richmond Seavolt 5-6R

completed

11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Huber 5-6R W 25-8, 25-18, 15-6 White Oak Bratfish 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Scott 5-6R W 25-14, 9-25, 15-9 Mariemont Berscheit 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Kuntz 5-6R W 25-14, 25-20, 15-13 White Oak Blaker 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A L 6-25, 4-25, 3-15 Springboro Duncan 5-6A completed
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A L 6-25, 16-25, 6-15 New Richmond Krites 5-6A completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Penny 3-4R L 20-25, 16-25, 15-7 White Oak Meece 3-4R

completed

12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Cameron 3-4R W 15-25, 25-23, 15-11 Sycamore Pangburn 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Royer 3-4R L 25-23, 14-25, 16-18 Williamsburg Sackrider 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Cora 3-4R W 25-13, 25-20, 16-18 Madeira Hambidge 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Richter 5-6R W 26-24, 15-25, 15-12 Glendale Leach 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A L 19-25, 12-25, 6-15 Kings Horsley 3-4A

completed

12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R L 9-25, 25-22, 9-15 Oak Hills Stewart 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Seven Hills Best 5-6R L 23-25, 18-25, 5-15 Madeira Monnin 5-6R

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roman 5-6R L 13-25, 12-25, 15-13 Oak Hills Sandusky 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R L 19-25, 2-25, 14-15 Edgewood Crain 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Huecker 3-4R W 25-18, 25-14, 9-15 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R W 25-22, 25-19, 15-13 Kings Ries 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Woodall 3-4R L 10-25, 15-25, 15-17 Batavia Devore 3-4R

completed

01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Stewart 5-6R L 25-23, 15-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Huber 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Seven Hills Best 5-6R L 9-25, 17-25, 13-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5-6R

completed

02:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Henson 3-4R W 25-12, 22-25, 15-11 Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R L 11-25, 18-25, 6-15 White Oak Warren 7-8R completed
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Lally 3-4R L 11-25, 12-25, 17-25 Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R

completed

02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 3-4R W 25-9, 25-9, 15-4 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R W 19-25, 25-16, 15-10 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Callahan 7-8R W 25-13, 25-23, 15-9 Loveland Clore 7-8R completed
03:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Shreve 3-4R L 14-25, 10-25, 11-15 Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R

completed

04:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Patterson 7-8R W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Waldorf Keller 7-8R

forfeited

04:00pm Court #3 Talawanda Zehler 5-6A W 19-25, 25-20, 16-14 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
04:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Krites 5-6A W 23-25, 25-19, 15-8 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A

completed

05:00pm Court #3 Talawanda Zehler 5-6A W 25-12, 25-14, 8-15 Batavia Maham 5-6A completed
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A L 23-25, 25-27, 4-15 New Richmond Willis 5-6A completed
12:00pm Court #3 Kings Huecker 3-4R W 25-17, 25-20, 15-11 Loveland Stoelb 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Keller 7-8R L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 White Oak Dennis 7-8R forfeited
12:00pm Main Gym Rockwern Mallory 5-6R L 18-25, 20-25, 14-16 Mariemont Miller 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Wirsing 5-6R W 25-7, 25-6, 15-11 Mariemont Lester 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stratton 3-4R L 12-25, 25-8, 10-15 Wyoming Cameron 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Woodruff 5-6R L 21-25, 12-25, 15-12 Indian Hill Miller 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A L 5-25, 19-25, 7-15 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
01:00pm Court #3 Kings Ritter 5-6R W 25-20, 25-11, 15-9 Loveland Johnson 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Koenig 7-8R W 25-11, 25-22, 16-14 Edgewood Patterson 7-8R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Berscheit 5-6R L 14-25, 18-25, 13-15 Pleasant Ridge Seeds 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Rockwern Mallory 5-6R L 25-22, 13-25, 10-15 Indian Hill Recker 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Springboro Duncan 5-6A W 25-13, 25-19, 15-12 Mason Renners 5-6A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Morton 5-6R L 12-25, 19-25, 7-15 Batavia Stewart 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Monnin 5-6R W 25-14, 25-23, 15-12 Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Clore 7-8R L 9-25, 9-25, 9-15 White Oak Warren 7-8R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Collins 3-4R L 12-25, 12-25, 4-15 Madeira Cora 3-4R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-18, 25-18, 15-5 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A completed
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Parker 5-6R L 18-25, 23-25, 15-1 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Penny 3-4R L 24-26, 19-25, 15-10 Oak Hills Hacker 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 3-4R W 25-15, 25-23, 14-16 Mariemont Barclay 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Springboro Shugert 5-6A L 16-25, 16-25, 4-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R W 19-25, 25-21, 15-5 Williamsburg Royer 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gemmel 3-4R L 16-25, 25-13, 11-15 Madeira Hambidge 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Bell 3-4R L 10-25, 13-25, 6-15 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R W 25-13, 25-11, 15-6 Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Meece 3-4R L 24-26, 20-25, 16-14 Oak Hills Abrams 3-4R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Springboro Smith 5-6R W 25-18, 26-24, 2-15 Talawanda Schlichter 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Ries 5-6R L 12-25, 9-25, 9-15 Glendale Leach 5-6R completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Patterson 5-6R L 25-16, 23-25, 7-15 Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Burton 5-6R L 14-25, 21-25, 15-8 Oak Hills Kuntz 5-6R completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Cain 5-6R W 25-8, 7-25, 15-9 Oak Hills Olding 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 5-6R L 13-25, 25-20, 4-15 White Oak Cain 5-6R

completed

Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roman 5-6R L 15-25, 7-25, 15-10 White Oak Blaker 5-6R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Glendale Leach 5-6R W 25-15, 26-24, 15-11 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R W 25-15, 22-25, 15-4 Mariemont Miller 5-6R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Kings Bell 3-4R L 4-25, 5-25, 0-15 Mason Evans 3-4A completed
06:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 5-6R L 18-25, 28-26, 6-15 Madeira Monnin 5-6R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Frye 5-6R L 10-25, 14-25, 7-15 Batavia Stewart 5-6R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A W 25-11, 25-12, 11-15 Mariemont Robertson 3-4R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Seeds 3-4R L 10-25, 25-17, 8-15 Mariemont Barclay 3-4R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Glendale Leach 5-6R W 27-25, 25-9, 15-6 Talawanda Schlichter 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Scott 5-6R L 12-25, 17-25, 8-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Wise 3-4R W 25-23, 25-5, 9-15 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Kings Ritter 5-6R L 21-25, 23-25, 15-6 Springboro Smith 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R W 25-14, 25-7, 15-7 New Richmond Shreve 3-4R completed
07:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A W 25-15, 25-18, 15-12 Loveland Williams 5-6A completed
07:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Seeds 5-6R L 13-25, 25-8, 8-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5-6R completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Lester 5-6R L 29-27, 12-25, 8-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5-6R completed
09:00am Main Gym MVCA Irwin 3-4R L 6-25, 13-25, 4-15 New Richmond Lally 3-4R completed
09:00am Main Gym New Richmond Fischer 5-6R W 21-25, 25-19, 15-11 Batavia Morton 5-6R completed
09:00am Court #3 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A W 25-22, 25-23, 15-10 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A completed
09:15am Main Gym Batavia Devore 3-4R W 25-3, 25-11, 15-5 Williamsburg Royer 3-4R completed
09:30am Court 2 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R W 25-10, 25-17, 15-9 Loveland Richter 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Maly 3-4R W 25-12, 25-7, 15-9 Kings Huecker 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Pohlmeyer 3-4R W 25-23, 20-25, 15-10 White Oak Penny 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R W 25-16, 25-14, 8-15 Loveland Stratton 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Patterson 7-8R W 25-11, 25-23, 15-2 White Oak Dennis 7-8R completed
10:00am Court #2 Kings Horsley 3-4A L 13-25, 13-25, 12-15 Mason Evans 3-4A completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Miller 5-6R W 24-26, 25-20, 15-3 Indian Hill Scott 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym MVCA Irwin 3-4R L 11-25, 12-25, 3-15 Pleasant Ridge Seeds 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym New Richmond Russo 5-6R W 25-17, 25-16, 15-5 Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R completed
10:00am Court #3 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R W 22-25, 25-20, 15-8 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R completed
10:00am Court #2 Edgewood Henson 3-4R L 11-25, 21-25, 10-15 Loveland Stoelb 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Monnin 5-6R W 25-21, 25-20, 15-2 Norwood Woodruff 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Clore 7-8R L 25-15, 12-25, 11-15 White Oak Koenig 7-8R completed
10:15am Main Gym Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R L 17-25, 23-25, 6-15 Williamsburg Sackrider 3-4R completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Olding 5-6R W 17-25, 25-21, 15-7 White Oak Bratfish 5-6R completed
10:30am Court 2 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R W 25-14, 25-12, 3-15 Edgewood Crain 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 5-6R L 23-25, 26-28, 13-15 Madeira Wirsing 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Kuntz 5-6R W 25-15, 25-14, 15-10 Oak Hills Sandusky 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Talawanda Zehler 5-6A W 25-10, 25-18, 14-16 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Bell 5-6R W 25-18, 25-21, 15-10 Kings Ries 5-6R completed
11:00am Court #2 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-10, 25-10, 15-6 Springboro Duncan 5-6A completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 3-4R L 20-25, 25-22, 13-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A L 22-25, 17-25, 7-15 Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #3 Sycamore Pangburn 3-4R L 25-14, 21-25, 4-15 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Davis 3-4R L 20-25, 16-25, 11-15 Mason Wise 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Gemmel 3-4R W 25-17, 25-19, 15-10 Norwood Collins 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Williams 5-6A W 25-19, 25-7, 16-14 Springboro Shugert 5-6A completed
11:15am Main Gym Batavia Maham 5-6A L 3-25, 17-25, 10-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Stewart 5-6R W 25-11, 25-19, 15-3 Oak Hills Roman 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Recker 5-6R L 26-24, 22-25, 15-17 Williamsburg Frye 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R L 25-20, 19-25, 4-15 White Oak Cain 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Schlichter 5-6R L 24-26, 18-25, 16-14 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Bell 5-6R L 17-25, 7-15, Kings Parker 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Renners 5-6A W 25-8, 25-23, 25-10 New Richmond Krites 5-6A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R L 21-25, 22-25, 6-15 Wyoming Callahan 7-8R completed
12:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Seavolt 5-6R L 20-25, 25-18, 3-15 New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Davis 3-4R W 25-23, 14-25, 15-8 Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Cora 3-4R W 25-3, 14-25, 18-16 Indian Hill Vance 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Johnson 5-6R W 25-20, 25-20, 15-9 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Huber 5-6R W 25-12, 17-25, 18-16 White Oak Patterson 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A L 16-25, 22-25, 15-6 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Ritter 5-6R W 25-11, 21-25, 15-13 Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Cameron 3-4R L 16-25, 20-25, 4-15 Edgewood Henson 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Woodall 3-4R L 22-25, 24-26, 13-15 New Richmond Lally 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Hambidge 3-4R W 25-15, 25-18, 15-10 New Richmond Shreve 3-4R completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 3-4R W 25-13, 25-13, 15-5 Oak Hills Hacker 3-4R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A L 9-25, 10-25, 15-6 Talawanda Zehler 5-6A completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Meece 3-4R W 25-5, 25-18, 15-9 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Woodall 3-4R W 25-23, 12-25, 15-6 Williamsburg Royer 3-4R completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A W 25-11, 25-2, 15-4 New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Burton 5-6R W 14-25, 25-9, 15-10 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R completed
03:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Krites 5-6A L 10-25, 10-25, 10-15 Mason Hubbard 5-6A completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 7-8R W 25-16, 25-15, 17-15 Waldorf Keller 7-8R completed
04:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Willis 5-6A W 18-25, 25-16, 15-13 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A completed
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Norwood Collins 3-4R L 11-25, 25-22, 10-15 Madeira Hambidge 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8R L 10-25, 19-25, 5-15 White Oak Warren 7-8R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Berscheit 5-6R L 21-25, 21-25, 8-15 New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Cora 3-4R L 22-25, 15-25, 14-16 Williamsburg Sackrider 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Woodruff 5-6R L 26-24, 16-25, 11-15 Mariemont Lester 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Renners 5-6A L 25-11, 18-25, 8-15 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Koenig 7-8R W 25-20, 25-13, 15-5 Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Barclay 3-4R L 18-25, 22-25, 15-12 Indian Hill Burroughs 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Springboro Smith 5-6R L 7-25, 15-25, 6-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Stewart 5-6R W 25-7, 25-8, 15-9 New Richmond Fischer 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4R W 25-14, 25-19, 15-13 Kings Huecker 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stratton 3-4R L 9-25, 7-25, 10-15 Kings Horsley 3-4A

completed

02:00pm Court #2 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A L 6-25, 9-25, 9-15 Springboro Duncan 5-6A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Keller 7-8R W 30-28, 25-18, 15-17 Wyoming Callahan 7-8R completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Cook 3-4R W 17-25, 25-14, 15-2 Edgewood Crain 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Springboro Shugert 5-6A W 25-15, 26-24, 15-12 New Richmond Willis 5-6A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Morton 5-6R W 25-7, 25-17, 16-14 Rockwern Mallory 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Clore 7-8R L 25-23, 21-25, 5-15 Edgewood Patterson 7-8R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Parker 5-6R W 17-25, 26-24, 15-7 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R completed
03:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Cook 3-4R W 25-9, 25-23, 15-5 Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R completed
Friday, October 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Pohlmeyer 3-4R L 7-25, 24-26, 15-8 Oak Hills Abrams 3-4R

completed

06:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Maly 3-4R L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R forfeited
06:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R L 11-25, 2-25, 4-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A completed
06:00pm Court #2 Kings Huecker 3-4R L 4-25, 6-25, 7-15 Mason Evans 3-4A completed
06:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A L 12-25, 21-25, 12-15 Batavia Devore 3-4R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Frye 5-6R W 25-22, 25-20, 15-5 Batavia Morton 5-6R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sandusky 5-6R L 18-25, 25-12, 8-15 White Oak Blaker 5-6R

completed

06:30pm Court #4 Edgewood Davis 3-4R W 25-9, 22-25, 15-8 Wyoming Cameron 3-4R

completed

07:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Vance 3-4R L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Oak Hills Hacker 3-4R forfeited
07:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R L 12-25, 25-6, 13-15 Oak Hills Stewart 5-6R completed
07:00pm Court #2 Kings Ritter 5-6R L 18-25, 20-25, 14-16 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R W 25-17, 25-14, 9-15 New Richmond Seavolt 5-6R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Royer 3-4R L 25-23, 22-25, 13-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 3-4R completed
07:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R L 17-25, 25-18, 6-15 Oak Hills Olding 5-6R

completed

07:30pm Court #4 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R L 10-25, 19-25, 8-15 Loveland Richter 5-6R

completed

Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A L 18-25, 18-25, 8-15 New Richmond Krites 5-6A completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Meece 3-4R W 25-23, 25-7, 16-14 Oak Hills Pohlmeyer 3-4R completed
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Berscheit 5-6R W 15-25, 25-19, 15-10 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5-6R completed
09:00am Main Gym New Richmond Fischer 5-6R W 25-23, 11-25, 15-3 New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R completed
09:00am Court #3 Sycamore Pangburn 3-4R W 25-17, 19-25, 15-3 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R completed
09:15am Main Gym Batavia Maham 5-6A L 18-25, 15-25, 9-15 Loveland Williams 5-6A completed
10:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Burroughs 3-4R W 25-23, 22-25, 15-10 New Richmond Woodall 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #1 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-18, 25-8, 15-10 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Roman 5-6R L 10-25, 11-25, 1-15 White Oak Cain 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R L 15-25, 10-25, 5-15 New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A W 25-14, 25-17, 15-8 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Penny 3-4R L 7-25, 13-25, 6-15 Oak Hills Abrams 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Miller 5-6R L 25-20, 16-25, 13-15 Madeira Wirsing 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym New Richmond Seavolt 5-6R W 25-22, 25-12, 15-4 Seven Hills Best 5-6R completed
10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Royer 3-4R L 20-25, 21-25, 13-15 Madeira Gemmel 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #3 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R L 23-25, 12-25, 0-15 Edgewood Davis 3-4R completed
10:00am Main Gym Springboro Duncan 5-6A W 25-14, 25-12, 15-12 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A

completed

10:15am Main Gym Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R W 25-23, 25-21, 15-13 Indian Hill Vance 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 5-6R W 15-25, 25-22, 16-14 Mariemont Lester 5-6R completed
11:00am Court #1 Mason Renners 5-6A W 25-10, 25-12, 15-8 Talawanda Zehler 5-6A completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Kuntz 5-6R W 25-13, 25-7, 15-12 Oak Hills Stewart 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R L 17-25, 13-25, 15-10 Oak Hills Sandusky 5-6R completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Patterson 7-8R L 18-25, 25-17, 12-15 White Oak Warren 7-8R completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Blaker 5-6R L 20-25, 19-25, 15-10 White Oak Burton 5-6R completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Barclay 3-4R L 11-25, 16-25, 13-15 Madeira Hambidge 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym New Richmond Willis 5-6A L 15-25, 16-25, 13-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A completed
11:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Sackrider 3-4R W 25-11, 25-17, 13-15 Norwood Collins 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #3 Sycamore Pangburn 3-4R W 25-23, 25-21, 15-6 MVCA Irwin 3-4R completed
11:00am Main Gym Springboro Shugert 5-6A L 13-25, 23-25, 8-15 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A completed
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Henson 3-4R W 25-12, 16-25, 15-4 Mason Wise 3-4R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Recker 5-6R L 21-25, 14-25, 13-15 New Richmond Russo 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R W 25-18, 25-19, 15-4 Loveland Johnson 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 3-4R L 16-25, 13-25, 19-17 White Oak Meece 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 Glendale Leach 5-6R

forfeited

12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 5-6R L 24-26, 25-15, 13-15 Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R W 21-25, 25-18, 16-14 Edgewood Bell 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Fischer 5-6R L 21-25, 15-25, 10-15 Indian Hill Scott 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R W 25-22, 25-23, 15-13 Kings Huecker 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R L 8-25, 11-25, 4-15 Batavia Stewart 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Kings Ries 5-6R W 8-25, 25-22, 15-13 Kings Parker 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R L 9-25, 21-25, 0-15 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Cain 5-6R W 25-12, 25-15, 15-6 Oak Hills Huber 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R L 25-14, 15-25, 13-15 Loveland Clore 7-8R completed
01:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Shreve 3-4R W 25-21, 19-25, 15-7 Pleasant Ridge Seeds 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Crain 3-4R W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Kings Bell 3-4R

forfeited

02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Recker 5-6R W 25-18, 25-10, 11-15 Norwood Woodruff 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Kings Horsley 3-4A L 23-25, 12-25, 4-15 Batavia Devore 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R L 16-25, 15-25, 10-15 Springdale Cook 3-4R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A W 13-25, 25-23, 15-12 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A

completed

02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Patterson 5-6R W 16-25, 25-12, 15-2 Oak Hills Roman 5-6R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Callahan 7-8R W 25-13, 25-14, 15-9 White Oak Dennis 7-8R completed
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Lally 3-4R W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 Indian Hill Maly 3-4R

forfeited

03:00pm Court #1 Mason Evans 3-4A W 25-10, 25-14, 15-8 Loveland Stoelb 3-4R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R L 16-25, 20-25, 5-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A completed
03:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Woodall 3-4R L 11-25, 6-25, 12-15 Madeira Molesworth 3-4R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Schlichter 5-6R W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R

forfeited

Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A L 6-25, 7-25, 9-15 Mason Hubbard 5-6A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Keller 7-8R L 25-20, 21-25, 13-15 White Oak Koenig 7-8R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Lester 5-6R L 9-25, 16-25, 12-15 Pleasant Ridge Seeds 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Rockwern Mallory 5-6R L 20-25, 25-20, 11-15 Seven Hills Best 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Monnin 5-6R L 22-25, 25-17, 8-15 Indian Hill Miller 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Richter 5-6R W 25-15, 25-22, 14-16 Talawanda Schlichter 5-6R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Collins 3-4R L 20-25, 17-25, 12-15 White Oak Penny 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Parker 5-6R L 25-16, 16-25, 10-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Patterson 5-6R L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Oak Hills Kuntz 5-6R

forfeited

01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Berscheit 5-6R L 22-25, 24-26, 15-13 Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Morton 5-6R L 15-25, 26-24, 7-15 New Richmond Russo 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Wirsing 5-6R W 25-23, 21-25, 15-0 Madeira Monnin 5-6R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stratton 3-4R L 22-25, 15-25, 15-11 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Woodruff 5-6R L 25-23, 20-25, 10-15 Mariemont Miller 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Wise 3-4R L 25-23, 13-25, 7-15 Kings Horsley 3-4A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 3-4R W 25-12, 21-25, 15-11 Pleasant Ridge Seeds 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Maham 5-6A L 28-26, 13-25, 10-15 Springboro Shugert 5-6A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4R W 25-11, 25-10, 8-15 Madeira Cora 3-4R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Johnson 5-6R W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Edgewood Bell 5-6R forfeited
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Bell 3-4R L 12-25, 24-26, 8-15 Mariemont Barclay 3-4R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Hambidge 3-4R W 25-21, 25-21, 15-12 MVCA Irwin 3-4R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stoelb 3-4R W 25-18, 25-7, 15-6 Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R

completed

04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gemmel 3-4R L 19-25, 10-25, 15-13 Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A W 25-18, 26-24, Loveland Williams 5-6A completed
09:00am Court #2 Springboro Duncan 5-6A W 25-13, 25-23, Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
09:00am Court #3 New Richmond Krites 5-6A L 17-25, 22-25, Sycamore Ryan 5-6A completed
09:00am Court #4 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-1, 25-8, Mason Renners 5-6A completed
09:00am Court #3 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R W 13-25, 25-23, 15-8 Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R completed
09:00am Court #4 White Oak Penny 3-4R W 27-25, 18-25, 15-7 Indian Hill Burroughs 3-4R completed
09:00am Court #5 Indian Hill Vance 3-4R L 20-25, 10-25, Mariemont Barclay 3-4R completed
09:00am Court #6 Wyoming Cameron 3-4R W 25-12, 25-12, Pleasant Ridge Seeds 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A W 25-18, 25-5, Kings Hibbitt 5-6A completed
10:00am Court #2 Talawanda Zehler 5-6A L 21-25, 25-20, 7-15 Batavia Maham 5-6A completed
10:00am Court #3 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A L 12-25, 19-25, Springboro Shugert 5-6A completed
10:00am Court #4 New Richmond Willis 5-6A W 25-18, 25-8, Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A completed
10:00am Court #3 Loveland Stratton 3-4R W 25-18, 25-19, Oak Hills Hacker 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #4 Edgewood Crain 3-4R L 13-25, 13-25, New Richmond Lally 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #5 Oak Hills Pohlmeyer 3-4R L 10-25, 25-13, 1-15 Kings Huecker 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #6 Mariemont Robertson 3-4R vs New Richmond Woodall 3-4R scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Madeira Cora 3-4R L 23-25, 25-16, 13-15 Edgewood Henson 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #2 Loveland Stoelb 3-4R W 25-9, 25-16, Sycamore Pangburn 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #3 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A L 22-25, 18-25, Springboro Duncan 5-6A completed
11:00am Court #4 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-3, 25-14, Sycamore Ryan 5-6A completed
11:00am Court #3 Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R W 25-18, 25-12, New Richmond Shreve 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #4 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R W 25-23, 25-13, White Oak Penny 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #5 Wyoming Cameron 3-4R L 10-25, 17-25, Mariemont Barclay 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #6 Game 4 Winner L 26-28, 19-25, Kings Huecker 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Indian Hill Maly 3-4R W 25-20, 26-24, Edgewood Davis 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Madeira Hambidge 3-4R L 25-16, 15-25, 9-15 Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A vs Batavia Maham 5-6A scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 New Richmond Willis 5-6A L 25-23, 13-25, 12-15 Springboro Shugert 5-6A completed
12:00pm Court #3 Loveland Stratton 3-4R L 17-25, 23-25, New Richmond Lally 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Norwood Collins 3-4R W 26-24, 25-13, Edgewood Chasteen 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #5 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R L 18-25, 25-22, 13-15 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #6 MVCA Irwin 3-4R W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Kings Bell 3-4R

forfeited

01:00pm Court #1 White Oak Meece 3-4R W 25-19, 25-18, Madeira Molesworth 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R W 25-11, 25-16, Oak Hills Abrams 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Springboro Shugert 5-6A L 26-24, 19-25, 12-15 Game 6 Winner completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-14, 25-11, Springboro Duncan 5-6A completed
01:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R W 25-19, 19-25, 15-13 New Richmond Lally 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Huecker 3-4R L 25-13, 19-25, 7-15 Mariemont Barclay 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #5 MVCA Irwin 3-4R L 25-23, 18-25, 14-16 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #6 New Richmond Russo 5-6R L 25-21, 14-25, 3-15 Oak Hills Huber 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Indian Hill Maly 3-4R W 25-19, 26-24, Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Loveland Stoelb 3-4R L 25-19, 23-25, 9-15 Edgewood Henson 3-4R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Batavia Devore 3-4R W 25-20, 25-21, Springdale Cook 3-4R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Wise 3-4R W 25-13, 25-8, Madeira Gemmel 3-4R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Parker 5-6R W 25-4, 25-18, Talawanda Schlichter 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R L 15-25, 9-25, White Oak Bratfish 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #5 Kings Ritter 5-6R W 25-4, 25-12, Indian Hill Scott 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #6 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R W 25-19, 25-20, Springboro Smith 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Maly 3-4R W 25-17, 26-24, Edgewood Henson 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Batavia Devore 3-4R W 25-18, 25-22, Mason Wise 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R W 25-7, 25-6, White Oak Meece 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Batavia Stewart 5-6R W 25-19, 25-22, Oak Hills Huber 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #3 White Oak Cain 5-6R W 25-16, 25-12, Madeira Wirsing 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R W 25-21, 25-16, Pleasant Ridge Seeds 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #5 Glendale Leach 5-6R W 25-23, 23-25, 15-10 Oak Hills Kuntz 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #6 Norwood Collins 3-4R L 25-22, 6-25, 14-16 Fairview-Clifton Boerger 3-4R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A vs Kings Horsley 3-4A scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans 3-4A W 25-5, 25-8, New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Parker 5-6R W 25-14, 25-21, White Oak Bratfish 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R L 25-20, 11-25, 9-15 Kings Ritter 5-6R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R W 25-14, 25-11, Batavia Devore 3-4R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans 3-4A W 25-12, 25-21, Game 2 Winner completed
05:00pm Court #2 Batavia Stewart 5-6R L 25-20, 16-25, 7-15 White Oak Cain 5-6R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Glendale Leach 5-6R L 19-25, 15-25, Mason Hugenberg 5-6R completed
06:00pm Court #2 Kings Parker 5-6R vs Kings Ritter 5-6R scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R L 20-25, 22-25, White Oak Cain 5-6R completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Williamsburg Frye 5-6R L 21-25, 21-25, Edgewood Bell 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R W 25-16, 17-25, 15-8 Batavia Morton 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #3 New Richmond Fischer 5-6R W 33-31, 22-25, 15-10 Mariemont Berscheit 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Loveland Johnson 5-6R W 25-12, 25-14, New Richmond Seavolt 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Madeira Monnin 5-6R L 5-25, 23-25, New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R L 5-25, 4-25, Oak Hills Olding 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mariemont Miller 5-6R L 21-25, 13-25, Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #5 Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R W 25-19, 17-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Sandusky 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Norwood Woodruff 5-6R L 8-25, 13-25, Oak Hills Roman 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R L 22-25, 25-3, 16-18 Kings Ries 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #3 White Oak Patterson 5-6R W 25-21, 25-14, Seven Hills Best 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Indian Hill Recker 5-6R L 18-25, 25-17, 3-15 Rockwern Mallory 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Loveland Richter 5-6R W 25-19, 19-25, 15-13 White Oak Blaker 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5-6R L 14-25, 18-25, White Oak Burton 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R W 25-19, 25-23, Mariemont Lester 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #5 Indian Hill Miller 5-6R W 17-25, 25-17, 15-0 Oak Hills Stewart 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R W 25-22, 25-12, Edgewood Bell 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Loveland Johnson 5-6R L 11-25, 24-26, New Richmond Fischer 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #2 White Oak Warren 7-8R W 25-9, 25-16, Loveland Clore 7-8R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Edgewood Patterson 7-8R L 25-22, 21-25, 5-15 Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Wyoming Callahan 7-8R L 18-25, 25-22, 12-15 Waldorf Keller 7-8R completed
02:00pm Court #5 White Oak Koenig 7-8R W 25-15, 25-14, White Oak Dennis 7-8R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Kings Ries 5-6R W 25-23, 15-25, 15-13 Oak Hills Roman 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #4 White Oak Patterson 5-6R W 25-16, 25-4, Rockwern Mallory 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Oak Hills Olding 5-6R W 25-17, 12-25, 15-12 New Richmond Ducolon 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Loveland Richter 5-6R L 5-25, 25-17, 12-15 White Oak Burton 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Indian Hill Oakes 5-6R L 16-25, 22-25, Fairview-Clifton Boerger 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #5 Indian Hill Miller 5-6R L 18-25, 14-25, Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #3 White Oak Patterson 5-6R W 25-22, 25-8, Kings Ries 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R L 25-20, 24-26, 8-15 New Richmond Fischer 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #2 White Oak Warren 7-8R W 25-5, 25-10, Wyoming Tyndall 7-8R completed
04:00pm Court #3 White Oak Koenig 7-8R L 25-20, 22-25, 11-15 Waldorf Keller 7-8R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Oak Hills Olding 5-6R L 25-23, 19-25, 1-15 White Oak Burton 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #5 Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R L 12-25, 15-25, Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R completed
05:00pm Court #2 White Oak Warren 7-8R W 25-11, 25-19, Waldorf Keller 7-8R completed