Sports Express

You are here

Status message

Finding your current location ...
E.g., 09/20/2020
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Milford Hill 3-4GR L 9-25, 15-25, 5-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Mason Bricking 5GR W 12-25, 25-11, 15-8 Milford Mandel 5GR completed
10:15am Court #2 Milford Laux 3-4GR L 23-25, 9-25, Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR completed
10:15am Court #5 Milford Thompson 6GR L 24-26, 17-25, 13-15 Goshen Burke 6GR completed
11:30am Court #2 Mason Hall 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-2, 15-9 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR completed
11:30am Court #5 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB W 25-21, 25-20, 17-15 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB completed
12:45pm Court #2 Mason Cox 3-4GR vs Deer Park Querry 3-4GR scheduled
12:45pm Court #4 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB W 25-17, 25-14, 15-4 Batavia Devore 5-6GB completed
12:45pm Court #5 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR L 18-25, 11-25, 8-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA W 25-7, 25-14, 15-1 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB completed
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Cox 3-4GR W 25-23, 25-22, 11-15 Milford Laux 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Mason Stump 6GR W 25-22, 25-16, 15-5 Goshen Chun 6GR completed
12:30pm Court #4 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB L 12-25, 22-25, 8-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB completed
01:15pm Court #2 Mason Oppy 3-4GR W 25-15, 25-21, 15-8 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Court #5 Mason Bricking 5GR W 25-8, 25-3, 15-4 Deer Park Richmond 5GR completed
01:45pm Court #4 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB L 19-25, 14-25, 15-13 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB completed
02:30pm Court #2 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR W 25-15, 25-14, 15-6 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR completed
02:30pm Court #5 Mason Hartsock 6GR vs Milford Thompson 6GR scheduled
03:45pm Court #2 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-22, 15-11 Milford Hill 3-4GR completed
03:45pm Court #5 Milford Mandel 5GR W 17-25, 25-11, 15-7 White Oak Warren 5GR completed
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Milford Hill 3-4GR vs Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR scheduled
09:00am Court #4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB vs Edgewood Davis 5-6GA scheduled
09:00am Court #5 Mason Hall 3-4GR vs Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR scheduled
10:15am Court #2 Milford Laux 3-4GR vs Lebanon Burns 3-4GR scheduled
10:15am Court #4 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA vs Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB scheduled
10:15am Court #5 Milford Thompson 6GR vs Mason Stump 6GR scheduled
11:30am Court #2 Mason Cox 3-4GR vs Mason Oppy 3-4GR scheduled
11:30am Court #4 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB vs Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB scheduled
11:30am Court #5 Milford Ellison 6GR vs Mason Hartsock 6GR scheduled
12:45pm Court #2 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR vs Deer Park Querry 3-4GR scheduled
12:45pm Court #4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB vs Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB scheduled
12:45pm Court #5 Milford Geise 7-8GR vs Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR scheduled
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR vs Mason Cox 3-4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB vs Batavia Devore 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Mason Hartsock 6GR vs Goshen Burke 6GR scheduled
01:15pm Court #2 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR vs Milford Hill 3-4GR scheduled
02:15pm Court #4 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB vs Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Oppy 3-4GR vs Milford Laux 3-4GR scheduled
03:45pm Court #2 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR vs White Oak Dennis 7-8GR scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB vs Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB scheduled
06:15pm Court #2 Mason Stump 6GR vs Milford Ellison 6GR scheduled
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR vs Mason Cox 3-4GR scheduled
09:00am Court #5 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA vs Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB scheduled
10:15am Court #2 Mason Oppy 3-4GR vs Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR scheduled
10:15am Court #5 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB vs Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB scheduled
11:30am Court #2 Milford Mandel 5GR vs White Oak Kinross 5GR scheduled
11:30am Court #5 Mason Stump 6GR vs Mason Hartsock 6GR scheduled
12:45pm Court #2 Mason Bricking 5GR vs Goshen Ritchie 5GR scheduled
12:45pm Court #4 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB vs Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB scheduled
12:45pm Court #5 Milford Geise 7-8GR vs Batavia Mosley 7-8GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Hall 3-4GR vs Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB vs Lebanon Burns 5-6GB scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR vs Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR scheduled
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:45pm Court #4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB vs Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB scheduled
03:45pm Court #5 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR vs Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR scheduled
05:00pm Court #5 Milford Thompson 6GR vs Sycamore Downing 6GR scheduled
06:15pm Court #5 Milford Ellison 6GR vs Goshen Durbin 6GR scheduled
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR vs Lebanon Burns 3-4GR scheduled
09:00am Court #5 Milford Mandel 5GR vs Springdale Wells 5GR scheduled
10:15am Court #2 Milford Laux 3-4GR vs Sycamore Allen 3-4GR scheduled
10:15am Court #5 Mason Bricking 5GR vs Sycamore Dershem 5GR scheduled
11:30am Court #2 Mason Hall 3-4GR vs White Oak Warren 5GR scheduled
11:30am Court #4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB vs Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB scheduled
11:30am Court #5 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR vs Batavia Mosley 7-8GR scheduled
12:45pm Court #2 Mason Cox 3-4GR vs Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR scheduled
12:45pm Court #4 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB vs Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB scheduled
12:45pm Court #5 Milford Geise 7-8GR vs White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR scheduled
Sunday, October 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Hill 3-4GR vs Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB vs Lebanon Burns 5-6GB scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB vs Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB scheduled
01:15pm Court #2 Mason Oppy 3-4GR vs Deer Park Querry 3-4GR scheduled
01:15pm Court #4 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA vs Edgewood Davis 5-6GA scheduled
01:15pm Court #5 Mason Hartsock 6GR vs Goshen Durbin 6GR scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Hall 3-4GR vs Goshen Ritchie 5GR scheduled
02:30pm Court #4 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB vs Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB scheduled
02:30pm Court #5 Milford Ellison 6GR vs Deer Park Beach 6GR scheduled
03:45pm Court #5 Milford Thompson 6GR vs Wyoming Falhaber 6GR scheduled
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Court #4 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB vs Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB scheduled
10:00am Court #5 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR vs Mason Oppy 3-4GR scheduled
11:15am Court #4 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB vs Edgewood Davis 5-6GA scheduled
11:15am Court #5 Milford Ellison 6GR vs Springdale Knapp 6GR scheduled
12:30pm Court #4 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB vs Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB scheduled
12:30pm Court #5 Mason Stump 6GR vs Sycamore Downing 6GR scheduled
01:45pm Court #4 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA vs Springboro Duncan 5-6GB scheduled
01:45pm Court #5 Mason Hartsock 6GR vs Deer Park Beach 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 Milford Geise 7-8GR vs White Oak Dennis 7-8GR scheduled
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR vs Sycamore Allen 3-4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Cox 3-4GR vs Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Milford Mandel 5GR vs Mason Bricking 5GR scheduled
01:15pm Court #2 Milford Laux 3-4GR vs Milford Hill 3-4GR scheduled
01:15pm Court #4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB vs Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA scheduled
01:15pm Court #5 Milford Thompson 6GR vs Goshen Chun 6GR scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Oppy 3-4GR vs Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR scheduled
02:30pm Court #4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB vs Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB scheduled
02:30pm Court #5 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR vs Milford Geise 7-8GR scheduled
03:45pm Court #2 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR vs Deer Park Querry 3-4GR scheduled
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Milford Hill 3-4GR vs Mason Cox 3-4GR scheduled
09:00am Court #4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB vs Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB scheduled
10:15am Court #2 Milford Geise 7-8GR vs Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR scheduled
10:15am Court #4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB vs Batavia Devore 5-6GB scheduled
Sunday, October 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Laux 3-4GR vs Mason Cox 3-4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Bricking 5GR vs White Oak Warren 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Mason Stump 6GR vs Wyoming Falhaber 6GR scheduled
01:15pm Court #2 Milford Hill 3-4GR vs Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR scheduled
01:15pm Court #4 Milford Mandel 5GR vs Mason Hall 3-4GR scheduled
01:15pm Court #5 Mason Hartsock 6GR vs Springdale Knapp 6GR scheduled
02:30pm Court #5 Milford Ellison 6GR vs Milford Thompson 6GR scheduled