Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Williams HS | L 8-25, 4-25, 4-15 | White Oak Blaker HS | completed |
09:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Stewart 4GR | L 5-25, 14-25, 4-15 | Lakota East Rom 4GR | completed |
10:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Fogelson HS | L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 | White Oak Mohamed HS |
forfeited |
10:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR | L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 | Kings Cukovecki 6GR |
forfeited |
11:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR | L 25-19, 21-25, 12-15 | White Oak Schott 7-8GR | completed |
11:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Brunck 4GR | L 25-23, 17-25, 16-18 | Kings Hutson 4GR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Fogelson HS | W 25-10, 25-8, 11-15 | LAVA Rehbaum HS | completed |
09:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Stewart 4GR | L 14-25, 22-25, 17-19 | Kings Blust 4GR | completed |
10:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Williams HS | L 18-25, 11-25, 15-12 | White Oak Bratfish HS | completed |
10:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Brunck 4GR | W 25-15, 25-8, 15-5 | Waldorf Wickus 4GR | completed |
11:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR | L 23-25, 21-25, 11-15 | White Oak Fehr 7-8GR | completed |
11:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville McDonough 6GR | L 14-25, 23-25, 7-15 | Kings Anderson 6GR | completed |
12:00pm | Court 2 | Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR | L 21-25, 25-19, 14-16 | Springdale Strange 6GR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Stewart 4GR | W 25-12, 25-21, 8-15 | Waldorf Wickus 4GR | completed |
09:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR | L 21-25, 3-25, 5-15 | White Oak Kinross 7-8GR | completed |
10:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Stewart 4GR | L 25-14, 16-25, 4-15 | Lakota East Meirose 4GR | completed |
10:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR | L 7-25, 8-25, 7-15 | LAVA Shirk 7-8GR | completed |
11:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville McDonough 6GR | L 19-25, 19-25, 12-15 | Springdale Strange 6GR | completed |
11:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Williams HS | vs | White Oak Straughn HS | scheduled |
12:00pm | Court 1 | Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR | vs | Sharonville McDonough 6GR | scheduled |
01:00pm | Court 1 | Sharonville Brunck 4GR | W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 | Little Miami Gintert 4GR | forfeited |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville McDonough 6GR | vs | Kings Lyman 6GR | scheduled |
09:00am | Court 2 | Waldorf Warren 7-8GR | vs | Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR | vs | Kings Dunlap 6GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Fogelson HS | vs | Waldorf Thomas HS | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR | vs | Trailblazers Clippinger 7-8GR | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Fogelson HS | vs | Sharonville Williams HS | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Brunck 4GR | vs | Kings Hagee 4GR | scheduled |
09:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Fogelson HS | vs | White Oak Griffin HS | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Stewart 4GR | vs | Lakota East Hernandez 4GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Williams HS | vs | Waldorf Thomas HS | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville McDonough 6GR | vs | Lakota East Karuppan 6GR | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Stewart 4GR | vs | Sharonville Brunck 4GR | scheduled |
09:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Williams HS | vs | White Oak Mohamed HS | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Brunck 4GR | vs | LAVA Zink 4GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Fogelson HS | vs | White Oak Bratfish HS | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville McDonough 6GR | vs | Kings Cukovecki 6GR | scheduled |
12:00pm | Court 1 | Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR | vs | Kings Lyman 6GR | scheduled |