Team Schedule

You are here

all Schedule

Games that are marked as RESCHEDULED, indicate that the game is to take place at the location and time shown. It also indicates that either the location or the time has been changed from the originally scheduled location and time.

Game Date Opponent Gym Status Type
09/18/2020 - 5:30pm W 17-25, 25-19, 15-9 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/18/2020 - 5:30pm L 25-17, 19-25, 9-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/18/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-17, 25-17, 15-11 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/18/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-6, 25-16, 15-11 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/18/2020 - 6:00pm L 17-25, 17-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/18/2020 - 6:00pm L 6-25, 16-25, 11-15 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/18/2020 - 6:45pm L 18-25, 20-25, 14-16 New Richmond Bennett 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/18/2020 - 6:45pm W 25-18, 25-20, 16-14 New Richmond Corwin 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/18/2020 - 7:15pm W 25-17, 25-15, 15-9 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/18/2020 - 7:15pm L 12-25, 25-21, 7-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/18/2020 - 7:15pm W 25-12, 21-25, 15-7 Williamsburg West 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/18/2020 - 7:15pm L 17-25, 15-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Prue 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am W 25-21, 25-20, 15-8 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am W 25-9, 25-15, 15-5 Milford Hill 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am W 25-17, 30-32, 15-13 Batavia Maynard 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am L 17-25, 32-30, 13-15 New Richmond Corwin 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am L 14-25, 20-25, 8-15 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am W 25-16, 14-25, 16-14 Madeira Hambidge 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am W 12-25, 25-11, 15-8 Milford Mandel 5GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am W 25-14, 25-20, 15-8 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am L 16-25, 25-14, 14-16 Madeira Tinsler 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am L 25-12, 11-25, 8-15 Mason Bricking 5GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am L 20-25, 22-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am L 21-25, 26-24, 7-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am L 20-25, 10-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am W 25-20, 25-22, 15-12 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am W 25-21, 24-26, 15-7 White Oak Braun 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am W 25-20, 25-10, 15-13 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am L 21-25, 20-25, 8-15 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 9:00am L 9-25, 15-25, 5-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:00am W 12-25, 25-10, 15-8 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:00am L 15-25, 10-25, 9-15 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:00am W 25-15, 25-10, 15-9 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:00am L 25-12, 10-25, 8-15 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am W 25-4, 25-18, 16-14 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am W 25-15, 25-16, 15-8 Deer Park Beach 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am L 15-25, 11-25, 2-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am W 25-17, 25-21, 15-5 White Oak McGranahan 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am W 25-15, 25-11, 15-2 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am L 17-25, 21-25, 5-15 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am L 23-25, 9-25, Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am W 25-23, 25-9, Milford Laux 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am L 25-20, 23-25, 7-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am W 25-20, 25-16, 15-8 Springdale Wells 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am L 24-26, 17-25, 13-15 Goshen Burke 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am W 20-25, 25-23, 15-7 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am L 20-25, 16-25, 8-15 White Oak Warren 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am W 26-24, 25-17, 15-13 Milford Thompson 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am L 4-25, 18-25, 14-16 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:15am L 15-25, 16-25, 8-15 Sycamore Downing 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:30am W 25-7, 25-18, 15-10 Norwood Thompson 5GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
09/19/2020 - 10:30am L 7-25, 18-25, 10-15 Seven Hills Patel 5GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:15am L 18-25, 25-20, 4-15 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:15am L 20-25, 15-25, 11-15 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:15am W 25-20, 25-15, 15-11 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:15am L 20-25, 23-25, 15-12 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:15am W 25-20, 25-23, 12-15 MVCA Huber 5GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:15am W 25-18, 20-25, 15-4 Goshen Durbin 6GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am L 15-25, 21-25, 6-15 Goshen Chun 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am W 25-10, 25-2, 15-9 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am W 6-25, 25-23, 15-11 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am W 24-26, 25-11, 15-3 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am L 10-25, 2-25, 9-15 Mason Hall 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am L 25-6, 23-25, 11-15 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am L 26-24, 11-25, 3-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am W 25-21, 25-20, 17-15 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am L 12-25, 17-25, 12-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am L 21-25, 20-25, 15-17 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am W 25-12, 25-17, 15-12 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am L 19-25, 11-25, 12-15 Madeira Chu 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am W 25-19, 25-11, 15-12 White Oak Henschen 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/19/2020 - 11:30am W 25-15, 25-21, 15-6 Mason Hartsock 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:30pm W 25-15, 25-6, 15-2 Deer Park Richmond 5GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:30pm W 25-12, 25-12, 15-9 MVCA Irwin 6GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:30pm L 15-25, 6-25, 2-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:30pm L 12-25, 12-25, 9-15 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-21, 25-22, 15-6 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-14, 25-14, 8-15 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm L 5-25, 23-25, 10-15 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm L 6-25, 22-25, 5-15 White Oak Meece 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-5, 25-23, 15-10 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-6, 25-22, 15-5 Oak Hills Prue 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm L 14-25, 6-25, 14-16 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm L 18-25, 11-25, 8-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-14, 25-6, 16-14 Mason Cox 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-18, 25-11, 15-8 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-17, 25-14, 15-4 Batavia Devore 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm L 9-25, 22-25, 15-8 Batavia Keith 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm W 21-25, 25-22, 15-8 Milford Geise 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm L 17-25, 14-25, 4-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-9, 25-22, 8-15 Williamsburg West 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm L 25-21, 22-25, 8-15 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm L 21-25, 22-25, 6-15 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/19/2020 - 12:45pm L 14-25, 14-25, 15-8 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-7, 25-14, 15-1 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/19/2020 - 2:00pm L 7-25, 14-25, 1-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/19/2020 - 2:00pm L 19-25, 14-25, 18-16 Sycamore Dershem 5GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/19/2020 - 2:00pm L 20-25, 25-27, 15-3 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/19/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-19, 25-14, 16-18 Goshen Ritchie 5GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/19/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-20, 27-25, 3-15 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/19/2020 - 2:00pm L 18-25, 22-25, 8-15 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/19/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-18, 25-22, 15-8 Oak Hills Waller 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/20/2020 - 12:00pm W 22-25, 25-16, 15-5 Mason Stump 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-16, 25-4, 15-11 White Oak Braun 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-23, 25-22, 11-15 Milford Laux 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 12:00pm L 23-25, 22-25, 15-11 Mason Cox 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 12:00pm L 26-24, 22-25, 13-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR Norwood Middle School completed league
09/20/2020 - 12:00pm W 24-26, 25-22, 15-13 Norwood Berling 6GR Norwood Middle School completed league
09/20/2020 - 12:00pm L 25-22, 16-25, 5-15 Goshen Chun 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 12:00pm L 16-25, 4-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 12:30pm L 12-25, 22-25, 8-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/20/2020 - 12:30pm W 25-12, 25-22, 15-8 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/20/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-5, 25-16, 15-10 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 1:15pm L 5-25, 16-25, 10-15 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-8, 25-3, 15-4 Deer Park Richmond 5GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-15, 25-21, 15-8 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 1:15pm L 20-25, 18-25, 12-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR Norwood Middle School completed league
09/20/2020 - 1:15pm L 8-25, 3-25, 4-15 Mason Bricking 5GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 1:15pm L 15-25, 21-25, 8-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-20, 25-18, 15-12 Norwood Thompson 5GR Norwood Middle School completed league
09/20/2020 - 1:45pm W 25-19, 25-14, 13-15 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/20/2020 - 1:45pm L 19-25, 14-25, 15-13 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:00pm L 22-25, 24-26, 12-15 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-22, 26-24, 15-12 Williamsburg Souder 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:30pm L 25-18, 13-25, 10-15 Mason Hartsock 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:30pm L 5-25, 15-25, 7-15 Mason Hall 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-5, 25-15, 15-7 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-11, 25-19, 15-8 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR Norwood Middle School completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-13, 25-14, 15-7 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:30pm L 11-25, 19-25, 8-15 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR Norwood Middle School completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:30pm L 13-25, 14-25, 7-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-15, 25-14, 15-6 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:30pm L 15-25, 14-25, 6-15 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:30pm W 18-25, 25-13, 15-10 Milford Thompson 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:45pm W 25-14, 25-16, 15-5 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/20/2020 - 2:45pm L 14-25, 16-25, 5-15 Madeira Hambidge 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/20/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-12, 25-9, 15-11 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/20/2020 - 3:15pm L 19-25, 20-25, 12-15 Goshen Ritchie 5GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 3:15pm L 12-25, 9-25, 11-15 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/20/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-19, 25-20, 15-12 Springdale Wells 5GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 3:45pm L 16-25, 25-27, 15-11 Seven Hills Patel 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-16, 27-25, 11-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-10, 25-22, 15-11 Milford Hill 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 3:45pm W 17-25, 25-11, 15-7 White Oak Warren 5GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 3:45pm L 10-25, 22-25, 11-15 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 3:45pm L 25-17, 11-25, 7-15 Milford Mandel 5GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 4:00pm W 25-13, 25-22, 15-5 Goshen Durbin 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
09/20/2020 - 4:00pm W 20-25, 25-19, 15-10 White Oak Kinross 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 4:00pm L 25-20, 19-25, 10-15 Sycamore Dershem 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 4:00pm W 25-12, 25-17, 15-11 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/20/2020 - 4:00pm L 12-25, 17-25, 11-15 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/20/2020 - 4:00pm L 13-25, 22-25, 5-15 Springdale Knapp 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
09/20/2020 - 4:30pm W 25-11, 25-20, 15-9 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/20/2020 - 4:30pm L 11-25, 20-25, 9-15 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/20/2020 - 5:00pm W 25-22, 25-21, 13-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 5:00pm L 22-25, 21-25, 15-13 White Oak Meece 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 5:15pm W 25-22, 25-22, 12-15 Madeira Chu 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 5:15pm W 22-25, 25-17, 15-9 Milford Ellison 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
09/20/2020 - 5:15pm W 25-21, 25-15, 15-5 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/20/2020 - 5:15pm L 25-22, 17-25, 9-15 Goshen Burke 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
09/20/2020 - 5:15pm L 21-25, 15-25, 5-15 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/20/2020 - 5:15pm L 22-25, 22-25, 15-12 MVCA Huber 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 5:45pm L 24-26, 16-25, 10-15 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/20/2020 - 5:45pm W 26-24, 25-16, 15-10 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/20/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-20, 25-17, 15-9 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 6:00pm L 20-25, 17-25, 9-15 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/20/2020 - 6:15pm L 10-25, 15-25, 14-16 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 6:15pm W 25-10, 25-15, 16-14 White Oak McGranahan 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 6:30pm W 25-10, 25-9, 15-8 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/20/2020 - 6:30pm L 10-25, 9-25, 8-15 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/20/2020 - 6:30pm L 20-25, 22-25, 15-13 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
09/20/2020 - 6:30pm L 5-25, 5-25, 8-15 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 6:30pm W 25-20, 25-22, 13-15 Sycamore Downing 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
09/20/2020 - 6:30pm W 25-5, 25-5, 15-8 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
09/20/2020 - 7:30pm L 12-25, 8-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/20/2020 - 7:30pm W 25-12, 25-8, 15-10 Oak Hills Waller 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/25/2020 - 6:00pm L 20-25, 21-25, 9-15 Springdale Knapp 6GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
09/25/2020 - 6:00pm L 13-25, 5-25, 10-15 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/25/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-13, 25-5, 15-10 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/25/2020 - 6:00pm L 25-12, 20-25, 11-15 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/25/2020 - 6:00pm L 22-25, 23-25, 13-15 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/25/2020 - 6:00pm W 12-25, 25-20, 15-11 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/25/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-22, 25-23, 15-13 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/25/2020 - 6:00pm L 14-25, 4-25, 10-15 White Oak Meece 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/25/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-14, 25-4, 15-10 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/25/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-20, 25-21, 15-9 Sycamore Downing 6GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
09/25/2020 - 7:15pm L 18-25, 10-25, 12-15 Batavia Keith 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/25/2020 - 7:15pm W 25-18, 25-10, 15-12 New Richmond Bennett 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/25/2020 - 7:15pm L 12-25, 7-25, 3-15 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
09/25/2020 - 7:15pm W 25-12, 25-9, 15-9 Batavia Maynard 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/25/2020 - 7:15pm W 12-25, 25-12, 15-12 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/25/2020 - 7:15pm L 21-25, 11-25, 15-5 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/25/2020 - 7:15pm W 25-12, 25-7, 15-3 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
09/25/2020 - 7:15pm L 12-25, 9-25, 9-15 Williamsburg Souder 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/25/2020 - 7:15pm L 25-12, 12-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/25/2020 - 7:15pm W 25-21, 25-11, 5-15 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am W 25-17, 26-24, 15-9 Milford Hill 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am W 25-7, 25-8, 15-11 White Oak Braun 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am L 22-25, 25-22, 4-15 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am L 7-25, 8-25, 11-15 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am W 25-22, 22-25, 15-4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am W 25-11, 25-22, 15-9 Williamsburg Souder 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am L 11-25, 22-25, 9-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am L 21-25, 17-25, 15-12 Milford Mandel 5GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am W 25-13, 25-10, 15-5 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am W 25-17, 25-18, 15-7 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am L 9-25, 15-25, 8-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am W 25-21, 25-17, 12-15 Goshen Ritchie 5GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am L 13-25, 10-25, 5-15 Mason Hall 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am L 17-25, 18-25, 7-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am W 25-9, 25-15, 15-8 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 9:00am L 17-25, 24-26, 9-15 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:00am L 25-22, 16-25, 7-15 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR Batavia Elementary completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:00am W 25-12, 25-20, 15-13 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:00am L 12-25, 20-25, 13-15 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:00am L 16-25, 19-25, 3-15 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:00am W 25-16, 25-19, 15-3 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:00am W 22-25, 25-16, 15-7 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR Batavia Elementary completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am W 25-7, 20-25, 15-7 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am L 8-25, 3-25, 9-15 Sycamore Dershem 5GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am L 17-25, 25-23, 8-15 Williamsburg West 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am W 25-8, 25-3, 15-9 Deer Park Richmond 5GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am W 25-17, 23-25, 15-8 New Richmond Corwin 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am L 25-21, 5-25, 9-15 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am L 15-25, 23-25, 15-8 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am W 25-11, 25-11, 15-9 Springdale Wells 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am W 21-25, 25-5, 15-9 Milford Laux 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am W 25-15, 25-23, 8-15 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am L 11-25, 11-25, 9-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am L 15-25, 11-25, 15-13 Mason Stump 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am W 25-1, 25-3, 15-4 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am W 25-15, 25-11, 13-15 Milford Thompson 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am L 1-25, 3-25, 4-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:15am L 7-25, 25-20, 7-15 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:30am W 25-18, 25-13, 15-12 Madeira Tinsler 6GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
09/26/2020 - 10:30am L 18-25, 13-25, 12-15 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:15am L 20-25, 16-25, 15-10 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:15am L 20-25, 22-25, 8-15 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:15am W 25-20, 25-22, 15-8 Batavia Maynard 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:15am W 25-8, 19-25, 15-8 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:15am L 8-25, 25-19, 8-15 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:15am W 25-20, 25-16, 10-15 Deer Park Beach 6GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am W 21-25, 25-15, 15-4 Mason Cox 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am L 25-6, 23-25, 13-15 White Oak Warren 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am W 25-20, 25-17, 15-9 Milford Ellison 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am L 10-25, 13-25, 15-12 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am W 15-25, 25-16, 15-10 White Oak Henschen 5GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am W 25-5, 25-2, 15-1 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am L 17-25, 16-25, 5-15 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am W 25-10, 25-13, 12-15 Oak Hills Waller 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am L 25-15, 16-25, 10-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am L 5-25, 2-25, 1-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am W 25-17, 25-16, 15-5 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am W 25-16, 23-25, 15-5 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am L 16-25, 25-23, 5-15 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am W 25-18, 25-17, 15-5 Goshen Durbin 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am L 18-25, 17-25, 5-15 Goshen Chun 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am L 25-21, 15-25, 4-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am W 6-25, 25-23, 15-13 Mason Bricking 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:30am L 20-25, 17-25, 9-15 Mason Hartsock 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:45am L 21-25, 25-8, 10-15 Madeira Chu 5GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
09/26/2020 - 11:45am W 25-21, 8-25, 15-10 Seven Hills Patel 5GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:30pm W 25-27, 25-10, 15-6 MVCA Irwin 6GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:30pm L 25-21, 18-25, 9-15 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB Batavia Elementary completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:30pm W 21-25, 25-18, 15-9 Batavia Devore 5-6GB Batavia Elementary completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:30pm L 27-25, 10-25, 6-15 Madeira Hambidge 6GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:45pm L 14-25, 8-25, 4-15 Oak Hills Prue 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:45pm L 11-25, 15-25, 6-15 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:45pm W 20-25, 25-23, 15-8 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:45pm L 25-20, 23-25, 8-15 Milford Geise 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-18, 27-25, 12-15 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-12, 25-11, 15-6 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:45pm L 18-25, 25-27, 15-12 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:45pm L 12-25, 11-25, 6-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-22, 25-23, 11-15 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:45pm L 22-25, 23-25, 15-11 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-14, 25-8, 15-4 White Oak McGranahan 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-11, 25-15, 15-6 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-15, 25-12, 13-15 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-7, 25-3, 15-10 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 2:00pm L 7-25, 3-25, 10-15 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-17, 25-20, 15-13 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 2:00pm L 17-25, 20-25, 13-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 2:00pm L 15-25, 12-25, 15-13 Norwood Berling 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-8, 25-18, 15-6 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 3:15pm L 8-25, 18-25, 6-15 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 3:15pm L 4-25, 25-23, 8-15 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-4, 23-25, 15-8 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
09/26/2020 - 4:30pm L 11-25, 17-25, 16-14 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/26/2020 - 4:30pm W 25-11, 25-17, 14-16 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/27/2020 - 12:00pm W 22-25, 25-21, 15-9 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/27/2020 - 12:00pm vs MVCA Huber 5GR Norwood Middle School scheduled league
09/27/2020 - 12:00pm L 25-22, 21-25, 9-15 White Oak Braun 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/27/2020 - 12:00pm at Norwood Thompson 5GR Norwood Middle School scheduled league
09/27/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-13, 20-25, 15-5 Mason Cox 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 12:00pm L 13-25, 25-20, 5-15 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 12:30pm L 10-25, 14-25, 15-10 Mason Hall 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 12:30pm W 25-10, 25-14, 10-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:00pm L 16-25, 19-25, 8-15 Mason Hartsock 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:00pm W 25-18, 24-26, 15-12 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:00pm L 24-26, 20-25, 6-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:00pm W 26-24, 25-20, 15-6 Batavia Keith 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:00pm W 25-16, 25-19, 15-8 Goshen Burke 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:00pm L 18-25, 26-24, 12-15 Batavia Devore 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:15pm L 7-25, 25-16, 14-16 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-12, 25-17, 15-4 Milford Hill 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:15pm L 12-25, 17-25, 4-15 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:15pm L 25-19, 13-25, 4-15 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR Norwood Middle School completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:15pm W 19-25, 25-13, 15-4 Norwood Berling 6GR Norwood Middle School completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-7, 16-25, 16-14 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:30pm L 12-25, 15-25, 11-15 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:30pm W 25-12, 25-15, 15-11 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:45pm L 18-25, 17-25, 7-15 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 1:45pm W 25-18, 25-17, 15-7 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-18, 25-14, 15-10 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:00pm L 18-25, 14-25, 10-15 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:15pm W 25-16, 25-22, 15-2 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR Batavia Elementary completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:15pm L 9-25, 4-25, 2-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:15pm W 25-9, 25-4, 15-2 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:15pm L 16-25, 22-25, 2-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR Batavia Elementary completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-14, 25-10, 15-6 Milford Laux 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-19, 25-13, 15-8 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:30pm L 12-25, 18-25, 5-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:30pm L 14-25, 10-25, 6-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:30pm L 19-25, 13-25, 8-15 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-12, 25-18, 15-5 Seven Hills Patel 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:45pm W 5-25, 25-10, 15-6 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
09/27/2020 - 2:45pm L 25-5, 10-25, 6-15 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
09/27/2020 - 3:00pm L 24-26, 25-27, 9-15 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 3:00pm W 26-24, 27-25, 15-9 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 3:15pm L 7-25, 10-25, 13-25 New Richmond Bennett 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/27/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-7, 25-10, 25-13 Williamsburg West 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/27/2020 - 3:45pm W 20-25, 25-21, 16-14 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 3:45pm L 20-25, 23-25, 15-11 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/27/2020 - 3:45pm L 25-20, 21-25, 14-16 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-20, 25-23, 11-15 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/27/2020 - 3:45pm L 16-25, 16-25, 1-15 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
09/27/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-16, 25-16, 15-1 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
09/27/2020 - 3:45pm L 10-25, 25-10, 13-15 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/27/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-10, 10-25, 15-13 MVCA Irwin 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/27/2020 - 4:00pm W 25-10, 18-25, 15-7 Goshen Durbin 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
09/27/2020 - 4:00pm L 10-25, 25-18, 7-15 Milford Thompson 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
09/27/2020 - 4:15pm W 26-24, 18-25, 15-12 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 4:15pm L 24-26, 25-18, 12-15 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 4:30pm W 25-15, 25-7, 15-4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/27/2020 - 4:30pm L 15-25, 7-25, 4-15 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
09/27/2020 - 5:00pm W 25-22, 25-19, 15-1 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 5:00pm L 24-26, 12-25, 7-15 Madeira Hambidge 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/27/2020 - 5:00pm W 25-10, 25-19, 12-15 Oak Hills Prue 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/27/2020 - 5:00pm L 22-25, 19-25, 1-15 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 5:00pm W 26-24, 25-12, 15-7 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/27/2020 - 5:00pm L 10-25, 19-25, 15-12 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
09/27/2020 - 5:00pm L 13-25, 7-25, 3-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
09/27/2020 - 5:00pm W 25-13, 25-7, 15-3 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
09/27/2020 - 5:15pm W 25-21, 25-18, 15-9 Deer Park Beach 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
09/27/2020 - 5:15pm L 21-25, 18-25, 9-15 Springdale Knapp 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
09/27/2020 - 6:15pm L 15-25, 8-25, 4-15 Madeira Tinsler 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/27/2020 - 6:15pm W 25-16, 25-19, 12-15 Milford Geise 7-8GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
09/27/2020 - 6:15pm W 25-13, 25-17, 15-8 Milford Ellison 6GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 6:15pm L 16-25, 19-25, 15-12 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
09/27/2020 - 6:15pm L 13-25, 17-25, 8-15 Mason Stump 6GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
09/27/2020 - 6:15pm W 25-15, 25-8, 15-4 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
09/27/2020 - 6:30pm L 17-25, 15-25, 11-15 Goshen Chun 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
09/27/2020 - 6:30pm W 25-17, 25-15, 15-11 Sycamore Downing 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
10/02/2020 - 5:30pm W 25-9, 25-10, 15-4 Norwood Thompson 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/02/2020 - 5:30pm L 9-25, 10-25, 4-15 Madeira Chu 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/02/2020 - 5:30pm L 25-14, 17-25, 13-15 Milford Thompson 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/02/2020 - 5:30pm W 14-25, 25-17, 15-13 Deer Park Beach 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/02/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-19, 25-23, 11-15 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/02/2020 - 6:00pm L 19-25, 23-25, 15-11 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/02/2020 - 6:00pm L 14-25, 16-25, 3-15 Williamsburg Souder 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/02/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-14, 25-16, 15-3 New Richmond Corwin 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/02/2020 - 6:45pm W 25-22, 25-23, 15-13 Madeira Hambidge 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/02/2020 - 6:45pm W 25-8, 25-11, 15-9 Deer Park Richmond 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/02/2020 - 6:45pm L 22-25, 23-25, 13-15 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/02/2020 - 6:45pm L 8-25, 11-25, 9-15 Springdale Wells 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/02/2020 - 7:15pm W 25-11, 13-25, 15-7 Williamsburg West 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/02/2020 - 7:15pm L 11-25, 25-13, 7-15 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/02/2020 - 7:15pm W 19-25, 25-16, 15-13 Batavia Maynard 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/02/2020 - 7:15pm L 25-19, 16-25, 13-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/02/2020 - 8:00pm L 15-25, 18-25, 15-13 Milford Mandel 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/02/2020 - 8:00pm W 25-15, 25-18, 13-15 Sycamore Dershem 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/02/2020 - 8:00pm W 25-19, 25-19, 15-9 Norwood Berling 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/02/2020 - 8:00pm L 19-25, 19-25, 9-15 Madeira Tinsler 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/02/2020 - 8:15pm W 26-24, 25-20, 11-15 Goshen Burke 6GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/02/2020 - 8:15pm L 16-25, 16-25, 9-15 Milford Ellison 6GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
10/02/2020 - 8:15pm W 25-16, 25-16, 15-9 Sycamore Downing 6GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
10/02/2020 - 8:15pm L 24-26, 20-25, 15-11 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/03/2020 - 9:00am W 14-25, 25-23, 15-12 White Oak Braun 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 9:00am L 25-14, 23-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 9:00am W 25-7, 25-23, 11-15 Mason Cox 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/03/2020 - 9:00am W 25-8, 25-19, 15-10 Deer Park Richmond 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/03/2020 - 9:00am L 7-25, 23-25, 15-11 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/03/2020 - 9:00am L 8-25, 19-25, 10-15 White Oak Warren 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/03/2020 - 9:00am W 25-7, 25-7, 15-4 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/03/2020 - 9:00am L 7-25, 12-25, 6-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 9:00am L 7-25, 7-25, 4-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/03/2020 - 9:00am W 25-7, 25-12, 15-6 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:00am W 25-18, 26-24, 13-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:00am L 18-25, 24-26, 15-13 New Richmond Lally 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:15am L 15-25, 27-25, 7-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:15am L 5-25, 17-25, 9-15 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:15am W 25-23, 19-25, 15-12 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:15am W 25-5, 25-17, 15-9 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:15am L 23-25, 25-19, 12-15 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:15am L 13-25, 23-25, 18-16 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:15am W 25-13, 25-23, 16-18 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:15am W 25-16, 25-18, 15-12 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:15am L 16-25, 18-25, 12-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:15am W 25-15, 25-27, 15-7 MVCA Huber 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:30am W 25-21, 25-23, 15-8 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
10/03/2020 - 10:30am L 21-25, 23-25, 8-15 Seven Hills Patel 5GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:15am L 25-22, 23-25, 5-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:15am W 22-25, 25-23, 15-5 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:30am W 25-8, 25-19, 15-8 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:30am L 15-25, 18-25, 8-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:30am W 25-9, 25-12, 15-7 White Oak McGranahan 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:30am W 25-17, 25-23, 15-11 Mason Hartsock 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:30am W 25-15, 25-18, 15-8 Milford Mandel 5GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:30am L 9-25, 12-25, 7-15 White Oak Meece 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:30am L 17-25, 23-25, 11-15 Mason Stump 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:30am W 25-17, 25-19, 13-15 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:30am L 17-25, 19-25, 15-13 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:30am L 8-25, 19-25, 8-15 MVCA Irwin 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:45am W 25-16, 25-13, 7-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
10/03/2020 - 11:45am L 16-25, 13-25, 15-7 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
10/03/2020 - 12:30pm L 22-25, 20-25, 15-13 Batavia Keith 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/03/2020 - 12:30pm W 25-22, 25-20, 13-15 Batavia Maynard 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/03/2020 - 12:45pm L 19-25, 23-25, 7-15 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 12:45pm L 11-25, 16-25, 11-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/03/2020 - 12:45pm W 23-25, 25-18, 15-10 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/03/2020 - 12:45pm L 25-23, 18-25, 10-15 Milford Geise 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/03/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-19, 15-25, 15-4 Goshen Ritchie 5GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/03/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-10, 25-10, 15-9 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/03/2020 - 12:45pm L 19-25, 25-15, 4-15 Mason Bricking 5GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/03/2020 - 12:45pm L 10-25, 10-25, 9-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/03/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-19, 25-23, 15-7 Oak Hills Waller 6GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-11, 25-16, 15-11 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/03/2020 - 1:00pm L 25-22, 19-25, 4-15 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
10/03/2020 - 1:00pm W 22-25, 25-19, 15-4 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
10/03/2020 - 1:45pm W 25-15, 25-16, 15-11 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB Batavia Elementary completed league
10/03/2020 - 1:45pm L 15-25, 16-25, 11-15 Batavia Devore 5-6GB Batavia Elementary completed league
10/03/2020 - 2:00pm L 8-25, 15-25, 5-15 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/03/2020 - 2:00pm L 8-25, 11-25, 6-15 Mason Hall 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/03/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-23, 25-13, 15-1 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/03/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-14, 25-11, 9-15 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-16, 25-12, 15-9 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/03/2020 - 2:00pm L 23-25, 13-25, 1-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/03/2020 - 2:00pm L 14-25, 11-25, 15-9 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 2:00pm L 16-25, 12-25, 9-15 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/03/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-8, 25-15, 15-5 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/03/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-8, 25-11, 15-6 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/03/2020 - 3:15pm W 21-25, 25-19, 16-14 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/03/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-16, 25-15, 15-4 Oak Hills Prue 6GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/03/2020 - 3:15pm L 25-21, 19-25, 14-16 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/03/2020 - 3:15pm L 16-25, 15-25, 4-15 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/04/2020 - 12:00pm L 17-25, 17-25, 17-15 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/04/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-16, 25-13, 15-7 Milford Geise 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/04/2020 - 12:00pm L 16-25, 13-25, 7-15 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/04/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-17, 25-17, 15-17 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/04/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-20, 25-13, 15-12 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
10/04/2020 - 12:45pm W 14-25, 25-20, 15-6 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/04/2020 - 12:45pm L 25-14, 20-25, 6-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/04/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-8, 25-11, 15-5 Madeira Chu 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 12:45pm L 8-25, 11-25, 5-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 12:45pm L 20-25, 13-25, 12-15 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
10/04/2020 - 1:00pm L 20-25, 25-27, 11-15 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/04/2020 - 1:00pm W 25-20, 27-25, 15-11 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/04/2020 - 1:00pm L 25-23, 23-25, 13-16 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 1:00pm W 23-25, 25-23, 16-13 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-10, 25-14, 15-4 Norwood Thompson 5GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/04/2020 - 1:15pm L 14-25, 14-25, 9-15 Mason Bricking 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/04/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-14, 25-14, 15-9 White Oak Kinross 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/04/2020 - 1:15pm L 10-25, 14-25, 4-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-14, 25-17, 15-5 Springdale Wells 5GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-23, 9-25, 15-3 Seven Hills Patel 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:00pm L 23-25, 25-9, 3-15 MVCA Huber 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-18, 25-19, 15-13 Madeira Tinsler 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:00pm L 18-25, 19-25, 13-15 MVCA Irwin 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:00pm L 14-25, 17-25, 5-15 Sycamore Dershem 5GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:15pm L 5-25, 17-25, 2-15 Mason Hall 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:15pm W 25-5, 25-17, 15-2 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:15pm W 25-11, 25-11, 15-8 New Richmond Corwin 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:15pm L 11-25, 11-25, 8-15 Batavia Keith 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:30pm L 25-23, 19-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:30pm L 14-25, 23-25, 7-15 Madeira Hambidge 6GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:30pm W 23-25, 25-19, 15-12 White Oak McGranahan 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/04/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-14, 25-23, 15-7 Norwood Berling 6GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:15pm L 12-25, 11-25, 15-13 Goshen Chun 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-8, 25-20, 10-15 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:15pm L 8-25, 20-25, 15-10 Springdale Knapp 6GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-17, 25-13, 14-16 White Oak Warren 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:15pm L 17-25, 13-25, 16-14 Goshen Ritchie 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-12, 25-11, 13-15 Deer Park Beach 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:30pm L 27-25, 17-25, 9-15 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:30pm W 25-27, 25-17, 15-9 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:30pm W 25-22, 19-25, 15-6 Milford Hill 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:30pm L 22-25, 25-19, 6-15 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:45pm L 6-25, 11-25, 3-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-6, 25-11, 15-3 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:45pm W 23-25, 25-16, 15-13 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:45pm L 25-23, 16-25, 13-15 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:45pm L 24-26, 11-25, 7-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/04/2020 - 3:45pm W 26-24, 25-11, 15-7 Oak Hills Waller 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/04/2020 - 4:30pm W 25-10, 25-10, 15-4 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 4:30pm L 14-25, 12-25, 6-15 Mason Stump 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/04/2020 - 4:30pm W 25-14, 25-12, 15-6 Goshen Burke 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/04/2020 - 4:30pm L 25-18, 23-25, 6-15 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 4:30pm W 18-25, 25-23, 15-6 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 4:30pm L 10-25, 10-25, 4-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 4:45pm L 22-25, 22-25, 7-15 Milford Laux 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 4:45pm W 25-22, 25-22, 15-7 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 5:00pm W 25-17, 8-25, 15-12 Milford Thompson 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 5:00pm W 25-21, 23-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Prue 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/04/2020 - 5:00pm L 21-25, 25-23, 11-15 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/04/2020 - 5:00pm L 17-25, 25-8, 12-15 Sycamore Downing 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 5:45pm W 25-20, 25-22, 16-14 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/04/2020 - 5:45pm W 21-25, 25-21, 15-13 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 5:45pm L 25-21, 21-25, 13-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 5:45pm L 20-25, 22-25, 14-16 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/04/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-20, 25-14, 16-18 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 6:00pm L 20-25, 14-25, 18-16 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/04/2020 - 6:15pm W 25-8, 25-10, 15-6 Goshen Durbin 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 6:15pm W 25-16, 25-23, 10-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/04/2020 - 6:15pm L 8-25, 10-25, 6-15 Milford Ellison 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/04/2020 - 6:15pm L 16-25, 23-25, 15-10 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/09/2020 - 5:30pm L 23-25, 25-23, 6-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/09/2020 - 5:30pm W 25-23, 23-25, 15-6 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/09/2020 - 5:45pm L 18-25, 26-28, 15-11 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/09/2020 - 5:45pm W 25-18, 28-26, 11-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/09/2020 - 6:00pm L 11-25, 25-19, 10-15 Springdale Knapp 6GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/09/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-11, 19-25, 15-10 Milford Thompson 6GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/09/2020 - 6:45pm L 12-25, 16-25, 15-12 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/09/2020 - 6:45pm W 25-12, 25-16, 12-15 Batavia Keith 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/09/2020 - 7:00pm W 17-25, 25-15, 15-2 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/09/2020 - 7:00pm L 25-17, 15-25, 2-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/09/2020 - 7:15pm W 25-14, 25-12, 15-13 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/09/2020 - 7:15pm L 14-25, 12-25, 13-15 Milford Geise 7-8GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/09/2020 - 8:00pm L 21-25, 19-25, 13-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/09/2020 - 8:00pm W 25-21, 25-19, 15-13 Williamsburg Souder 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/09/2020 - 8:15pm L 22-25, 14-25, 8-15 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/09/2020 - 8:15pm W 25-22, 25-14, 15-8 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am L 25-23, 16-25, 14-16 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Milford Mandel 5GR Sports Express - Court 5 forfeited league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School

forfeited

league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am L 14-25, 18-25, 7-15 White Oak Meece 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School

forfeited

league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am W 25-14, 25-18, 15-7 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am L 26-24, 15-25, 5-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am L 25-9, 24-26, 5-15 Goshen Burke 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am W 24-26, 25-15, 15-5 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am W 9-25, 26-24, 15-5 Deer Park Beach 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am L 14-25, 8-25, 6-15 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am W 25-14, 25-8, 15-6 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am W 23-25, 25-16, 16-14 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/10/2020 - 9:00am W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Springdale Wells 5GR Sports Express - Court 5 forfeited league
10/10/2020 - 10:00am L 8-25, 26-24, 14-16 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:00am L 13-25, 14-25, 7-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:00am W 25-13, 25-14, 15-7 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:00am L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Madeira Chu 5GR Miami Valley Christian Academy

forfeited

league
10/10/2020 - 10:00am W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 MVCA Huber 5GR Miami Valley Christian Academy

forfeited

league
10/10/2020 - 10:00am W 25-8, 24-26, 16-14 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am L 12-25, 25-12, 11-25 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am W 25-16, 19-25, 15-8 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am W 25-18, 25-15, 15-12 Oak Hills Prue 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am L 16-25, 25-19, 8-15 Milford Laux 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am L 18-25, 15-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am W 25-15, 19-25, 15-11 Sycamore Dershem 5GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am L 15-25, 25-19, 11-15 Mason Bricking 5GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am L 6-25, 14-25, 9-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am L 22-25, 25-20, 13-15 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am L 18-25, 8-25, 7-15 Mason Stump 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am W 25-6, 25-14, 15-9 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am W 25-22, 20-25, 15-13 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am W 25-18, 25-8, 15-7 Goshen Durbin 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/10/2020 - 10:15am W 25-12, 12-25, 25-11 White Oak Braun 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:15am W 25-21, 25-14, 15-8 Batavia Maynard 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:15am L 23-25, 10-25, 11-15 Milford Ellison 6GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:15am W 25-23, 25-10, 15-11 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:15am L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Norwood Berling 6GR Miami Valley Christian Academy

forfeited

league
10/10/2020 - 11:15am W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 MVCA Irwin 6GR Miami Valley Christian Academy

forfeited

league
10/10/2020 - 11:15am L 21-25, 14-25, 8-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am L 18-25, 9-25, 3-15 Goshen Ritchie 5GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am W 14-25, 25-23, 15-11 Mason Hall 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am L 25-22, 22-25, 13-15 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am L 24-26, 18-25, 2-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am W 25-14, 25-9, 15-12 White Oak McGranahan 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am W 26-24, 25-18, 15-2 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am L 14-25, 9-25, 12-15 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am L 22-25, 23-25, 15-8 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am W 27-25, 19-25, 15-10 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am W 25-22, 25-23, 8-15 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am L 25-27, 25-19, 10-15 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am W 25-15, 25-12, 15-9 Norwood Thompson 5GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am W 25-17, 25-10, 15-6 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am L 15-25, 12-25, 9-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am L 17-25, 10-25, 6-15 Madeira Tinsler 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am W 25-18, 25-9, 15-3 Deer Park Richmond 5GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am L 25-14, 23-25, 11-15 White Oak Warren 5GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/10/2020 - 11:30am W 22-25, 25-22, 15-13 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/10/2020 - 12:15pm W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2

forfeited

league
10/10/2020 - 12:15pm L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2

forfeited

league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-23, 25-10, 15-2 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Batavia Devore 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 3

forfeited

league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-14, 25-21, 8-15 Mason Hartsock 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 3

forfeited

league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm L 14-25, 21-25, 15-8 Sycamore Downing 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-14, 25-17, 15-8 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-11, 25-10, 15-1 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm L 14-25, 17-25, 8-15 Mason Cox 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm L 11-25, 10-25, 1-15 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm L 25-16, 12-25, 6-15 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm L 22-25, 17-25, 8-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm W 16-25, 25-12, 15-6 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-22, 25-17, 15-8 Milford Geise 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/10/2020 - 12:45pm L 23-25, 10-25, 2-15 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 1:30pm W 25-12, 25-22, 16-14 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/10/2020 - 1:30pm L 12-25, 22-25, 14-16 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/10/2020 - 2:00pm L 16-25, 15-25, 6-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
10/10/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-16, 25-15, 15-6 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
10/10/2020 - 2:00pm L 25-15, 20-25, 2-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-17, 25-19, 12-15 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/10/2020 - 2:00pm W 15-25, 25-20, 15-2 Oak Hills Waller 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/10/2020 - 2:00pm L 17-25, 19-25, 15-12 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/11/2020 - 12:00pm L 23-25, 22-25, 15-13 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/11/2020 - 12:00pm L 16-25, 26-24, 7-15 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/11/2020 - 12:00pm L 14-25, 27-25, 11-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-16, 24-26, 15-7 Milford Hill 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/11/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-14, 25-27, 15-11 White Oak Warren 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 12:00pm L 15-25, 13-25, 7-15 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/11/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-20, 25-14, 15-8 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/11/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-15, 25-13, 15-7 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/11/2020 - 12:00pm L 20-25, 14-25, 8-15 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/11/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-23, 25-22, 13-15 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/11/2020 - 1:00pm L 16-25, 22-25, 9-15 Batavia Keith 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/11/2020 - 1:00pm W 25-16, 25-22, 15-9 Williamsburg Souder 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/11/2020 - 1:15pm L 16-25, 13-25, 9-15 Mason Hartsock 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/11/2020 - 1:15pm W 27-25, 25-9, 11-15 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/11/2020 - 1:15pm L 25-27, 9-25, 15-11 Mason Oppy 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/11/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-6, 25-1, 15-1 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/11/2020 - 1:15pm L 13-25, 19-25, 14-16 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 MVCA Irwin 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6

forfeited

league
10/11/2020 - 1:15pm L 6-25, 1-25, 1-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/11/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-13, 25-19, 16-14 White Oak Meece 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 1:15pm L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6

forfeited

league
10/11/2020 - 1:15pm L 16-25, 14-25, 15-13 Madeira Chu 5GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/11/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-16, 25-14, 13-15 Norwood Thompson 5GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/11/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-16, 25-13, 15-9 Goshen Durbin 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-16, 23-25, 15-11 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-17, 25-5, 15-6 Madeira Tinsler 6GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:00pm L 16-25, 25-23, 11-15 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:00pm L 17-25, 5-25, 6-15 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:15pm W 25-14, 25-18, 12-15 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB Batavia Elementary completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:15pm L 14-25, 18-25, 15-12 Batavia Devore 5-6GB Batavia Elementary completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:30pm L 21-25, 14-25, 12-15 Sycamore Downing 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:30pm W 15-25, 25-23, 15-9 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-21, 25-14, 15-12 Goshen Burke 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:30pm L 25-15, 23-25, 9-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:30pm vs Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4

postponed

league
10/11/2020 - 2:30pm at Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4

postponed

league
10/11/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-16, 25-20, 15-9 Deer Park Beach 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-17, 25-13, 15-12 Goshen Ritchie 5GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:30pm L 16-25, 20-25, 9-15 Milford Ellison 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/11/2020 - 2:30pm L 17-25, 13-25, 12-15 Mason Hall 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/11/2020 - 3:15pm L 19-25, 25-12, 8-15 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/11/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-19, 12-25, 15-8 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/11/2020 - 3:15pm L 12-25, 20-25, 15-6 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/11/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-12, 25-20, 6-15 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/11/2020 - 3:30pm L 13-25, 25-22, 4-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/11/2020 - 3:30pm W 25-13, 22-25, 15-4 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/11/2020 - 3:45pm L 13-25, 8-25, 14-16 Goshen Chun 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/11/2020 - 3:45pm W 16-25, 25-12, 15-5 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/11/2020 - 3:45pm L 25-16, 12-25, 5-15 Milford Thompson 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/11/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-21, 25-19, 6-15 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 3:45pm L 21-25, 19-25, 15-6 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-13, 25-8, 16-14 Springdale Knapp 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/11/2020 - 4:30pm L 16-25, 14-25, 11-15 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/11/2020 - 4:30pm W 25-16, 25-14, 15-11 New Richmond Corwin 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/11/2020 - 5:00pm L 18-25, 20-25, 15-13 Madeira Hambidge 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/11/2020 - 5:00pm W 27-25, 14-25, 15-10 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 5:00pm L 25-27, 25-14, 10-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 5:00pm W 25-18, 25-20, 13-15 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/11/2020 - 5:45pm L 8-25, 8-25, 15-8 Batavia Maynard 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/11/2020 - 5:45pm W 25-8, 25-8, 8-15 Williamsburg West 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/11/2020 - 6:15pm L 25-27, 22-25, 15-8 Oak Hills Waller 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 6:15pm W 27-25, 25-22, 8-15 Oak Hills Prue 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 7:30pm W 25-17, 25-14, 15-6 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/11/2020 - 7:30pm L 17-25, 14-25, 6-15 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/16/2020 - 5:30pm L 12-25, 18-25, 6-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/16/2020 - 5:30pm W 25-12, 25-18, 15-6 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/16/2020 - 5:45pm W 25-13, 25-9, 15-13 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/16/2020 - 5:45pm L 13-25, 9-25, 13-15 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/16/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-19, 25-20, 15-6 Williamsburg West 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/16/2020 - 6:00pm L 14-25, 9-25, 8-15 Mason Bricking 5GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/16/2020 - 6:00pm L 19-25, 20-25, 6-15 Williamsburg Souder 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/16/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-14, 25-9, 15-8 Springdale Wells 5GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/16/2020 - 6:45pm W 25-17, 25-16, 15-13 New Richmond Corwin 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/16/2020 - 6:45pm L 17-25, 16-25, 13-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/16/2020 - 7:00pm L 13-25, 17-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/16/2020 - 7:00pm W 25-13, 25-17, 15-11 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/16/2020 - 7:15pm L 18-25, 16-25, 8-15 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/16/2020 - 7:15pm L 22-25, 14-25, 15-9 Mason Stump 6GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/16/2020 - 7:15pm W 25-22, 25-14, 9-15 Springdale Knapp 6GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/16/2020 - 7:15pm W 25-18, 25-16, 15-8 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/16/2020 - 8:00pm L 18-25, 14-25, 15-13 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/16/2020 - 8:00pm W 25-18, 25-14, 13-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/16/2020 - 8:30pm W 25-21, 25-14, 8-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School

completed

league
10/16/2020 - 8:30pm L 21-25, 14-25, 15-8 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School

completed

league
10/17/2020 - 9:00am L 22-25, 15-25, 11-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/17/2020 - 9:00am L 25-18, 14-25, 11-15 MVCA Irwin 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/17/2020 - 9:00am W 25-12, 19-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/17/2020 - 9:00am W 18-25, 25-14, 15-11 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/17/2020 - 9:00am L 12-25, 25-19, 11-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/17/2020 - 9:00am W 25-22, 25-15, 15-11 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:00am W 25-16, 19-25, 15-12 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:00am W 25-21, 25-13, 16-14 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:00am L 15-25, 25-16, 13-15 Milford Laux 3-4GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:00am L 21-25, 13-25, 14-16 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:00am W 25-15, 16-25, 15-13 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:00am L 15-25, 13-25, 6-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:00am L 14-25, 25-11, 3-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:00am W 25-15, 25-13, 15-6 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:00am W 25-14, 11-25, 15-3 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:00am L 16-25, 25-19, 12-15 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:15am L 25-21, 11-25, 3-15 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:15am W 25-12, 25-17, 10-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:15am W 27-25, 25-20, 11-15 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR Delhi Middle School

completed

league
10/17/2020 - 10:15am L 25-27, 20-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR Delhi Middle School

completed

league
10/17/2020 - 10:15am W 25-14, 25-14, 15-4 Oak Hills Waller 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:15am W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 White Oak Braun 3-4GR Delhi Middle School

forfeited

league
10/17/2020 - 10:15am L 14-25, 14-25, 4-15 White Oak Meece 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:15am L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR Delhi Middle School

forfeited

league
10/17/2020 - 10:15am W 21-25, 25-11, 15-3 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/17/2020 - 10:15am L 12-25, 17-25, 15-10 Williamsburg Souder 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:15am L 17-25, 8-25, 4-15 Goshen Chun 6GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:15am L 21-25, 23-25, 15-6 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:15am W 25-17, 25-8, 15-4 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:15am W 25-21, 25-23, 6-15 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:15am W 25-23, 26-24, 15-7 Springdale Knapp 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:15am L 6-25, 7-25, 5-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:15am L 23-25, 24-26, 7-15 Milford Ellison 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:15am W 25-6, 25-7, 15-5 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR Miami Valley Christian Academy completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:15am L 25-16, 22-25, 9-15 New Richmond Corwin 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:15am W 16-25, 25-22, 15-9 Batavia Maynard 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:30am W 25-20, 25-11, 15-12 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:30am L 20-25, 11-25, 12-15 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:30am L 26-24, 20-25, 5-15 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:30am L 25-22, 10-25, 12-15 Goshen Ritchie 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:30am W 24-26, 25-20, 15-5 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/17/2020 - 11:30am W 22-25, 25-10, 15-12 White Oak Kinross 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/17/2020 - 12:30pm W 15-25, 25-23, 15-10 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 12:30pm L 25-15, 23-25, 10-15 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 12:30pm W 25-22, 25-22, 13-15 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB Batavia Elementary completed league
10/17/2020 - 12:30pm vs Norwood Thompson 5GR Miami Valley Christian Academy scheduled league
10/17/2020 - 12:30pm L 22-25, 22-25, 15-13 Batavia Devore 5-6GB Batavia Elementary completed league
10/17/2020 - 12:30pm at MVCA Huber 5GR Miami Valley Christian Academy scheduled league
10/17/2020 - 12:30pm W 25-18, 25-15, 15-12 Sycamore Downing 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/17/2020 - 12:30pm L 18-25, 15-25, 12-15 Mason Stump 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/17/2020 - 12:45pm L 13-25, 17-25, 2-15 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/17/2020 - 12:45pm L 17-25, 15-25, 12-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/17/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-13, 25-17, 15-2 White Oak McGranahan 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/17/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-17, 25-15, 15-12 Oak Hills Prue 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/17/2020 - 1:45pm L 5-25, 1-25, 4-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 1:45pm W 25-15, 29-27, 15-8 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/17/2020 - 1:45pm L 23-25, 20-25, 15-10 Deer Park Beach 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/17/2020 - 1:45pm L 15-25, 27-29, 8-15 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/17/2020 - 1:45pm W 25-23, 25-20, 10-15 Mason Hartsock 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/17/2020 - 1:45pm W 25-5, 25-1, 15-4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-12, 25-19, 15-12 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/17/2020 - 2:00pm L 12-25, 19-25, 12-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/17/2020 - 3:00pm W 25-21, 28-26, 15-12 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/17/2020 - 3:00pm L 21-25, 26-28, 12-15 Milford Geise 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/17/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-15, 17-25, 16-14 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/17/2020 - 3:15pm L 15-25, 25-17, 14-16 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/17/2020 - 4:00pm W 25-17, 25-13, 15-9 Deer Park Richmond 5GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 4:00pm L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 6

forfeited

league
10/17/2020 - 4:00pm W 25-22, 25-14, 15-9 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/17/2020 - 4:00pm L 17-25, 13-25, 9-15 Milford Mandel 5GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 4:00pm W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Milford Hill 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 6

forfeited

league
10/17/2020 - 4:00pm L 22-25, 14-25, 9-15 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/17/2020 - 5:15pm L 20-25, 15-25, 15-11 Norwood Berling 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 5:15pm W 25-20, 25-15, 11-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 5:15pm W 25-6, 25-5, 15-4 White Oak Warren 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/17/2020 - 5:15pm L 11-25, 17-25, 5-15 Mason Cox 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/17/2020 - 5:15pm L 6-25, 5-25, 4-15 Sycamore Dershem 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/17/2020 - 5:15pm W 25-11, 25-17, 15-5 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/17/2020 - 6:30pm W 25-23, 25-18, 13-15 Madeira Chu 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/17/2020 - 6:30pm W 25-19, 25-11, 15-13 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/17/2020 - 6:30pm W 25-23, 25-18, 15-13 Madeira Tinsler 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 6:30pm L 23-25, 18-25, 13-15 Madeira Hambidge 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4 completed league
10/17/2020 - 6:30pm L 23-25, 18-25, 15-13 Seven Hills Patel 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/17/2020 - 6:30pm L 19-25, 11-25, 13-15 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-22, 23-25, 15-7 Goshen Durbin 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-14, 25-13, 15-13 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm L 25-23, 19-25, 8-15 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm L 16-25, 12-25, 7-15 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm L 14-25, 13-25, 13-15 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm W 23-25, 25-19, 15-8 Mason Cox 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-16, 25-12, 15-7 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm W 23-25, 25-17, 17-15 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm L 18-25, 16-25, 3-15 Seven Hills Patel 5GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm L 25-23, 17-25, 15-17 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-18, 25-16, 15-3 Norwood Thompson 5GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm L 12-25, 17-25, 13-15 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm L 25-20, 16-25, 9-15 Mason Bricking 5GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-12, 25-17, 15-13 White Oak Braun 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm W 20-25, 25-16, 15-9 Milford Mandel 5GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/18/2020 - 12:00pm L 22-25, 25-23, 7-15 Goshen Burke 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:00pm W 25-9, 25-8, 15-12 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:00pm L 9-25, 8-25, 12-15 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm L 16-25, 18-25, 9-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm L 14-25, 25-27, 15-9 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm at Milford Laux 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2

postponed

league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm L 16-25, 13-25, 13-15 Goshen Chun 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-12, 25-11, 11-15 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm L 18-25, 10-25, 7-15 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-16, 25-12, 15-8 Goshen Ritchie 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-16, 25-13, 15-13 Milford Thompson 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm L 12-25, 11-25, 15-11 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-18, 25-10, 15-7 Norwood Berling 6GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm L 16-25, 12-25, 8-15 Sycamore Dershem 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm L 12-25, 2-25, 2-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-12, 25-2, 15-2 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-16, 25-18, 15-9 MVCA Huber 5GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-14, 27-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/18/2020 - 1:15pm vs Milford Hill 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2

postponed

league
10/18/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-6, 25-15, 15-6 Springdale Wells 5GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:00pm W 11-25, 25-16, 15-5 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:00pm L 25-11, 16-25, 5-15 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:00pm L 6-25, 15-25, 6-15 Mason Hall 3-4GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:15pm W 25-8, 25-15, 15-9 Williamsburg West 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:15pm L 8-25, 15-25, 9-15 Batavia Keith 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm L 19-25, 21-25, 15-4 Springboro Duncan 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-8, 25-9, 15-10 Deer Park Richmond 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 3 forfeited league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-18, 25-21, 15-11 Milford Geise 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm L 8-25, 9-25, 10-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 3 forfeited league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm L 18-25, 21-25, 11-15 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm L 22-25, 19-25, 4-15 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm L 25-16, 16-25, 9-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-22, 25-19, 15-4 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm W 16-25, 25-16, 15-9 Madeira Chu 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-8, 25-8, 15-9 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm L 8-25, 8-25, 9-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-19, 25-21, 4-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-22, 25-8, 15-13 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:15pm L 22-25, 8-25, 13-15 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:15pm L 18-25, 15-25, 10-15 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:15pm W 25-18, 25-15, 15-10 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:45pm W 30-28, 25-9, 15-4 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:45pm L 19-25, 23-25, 15-2 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-20, 25-11, 15-6 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:45pm L 11-25, 19-25, 17-15 White Oak Meece 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:45pm L 17-25, 17-25, 15-8 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:45pm L 20-25, 11-25, 6-15 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-11, 25-19, 15-17 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-17, 25-17, 8-15 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 2 completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:45pm L 28-30, 9-25, 4-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
10/18/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-19, 25-23, 2-15 Batavia Devore 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/18/2020 - 5:00pm L 13-25, 22-25, 7-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/18/2020 - 5:00pm W 25-13, 25-22, 15-7 White Oak McGranahan 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/23/2020 - 5:30pm W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym

forfeited

league
10/23/2020 - 5:30pm L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 New Richmond Corwin 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym

forfeited

league
10/23/2020 - 6:00pm L 23-25, 11-25, 12-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/23/2020 - 6:00pm W 25-23, 25-11, 15-12 Springdale Wells 5GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/23/2020 - 6:45pm L 14-25, 18-25, 12-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/23/2020 - 6:45pm W 25-14, 25-18, 15-12 Williamsburg West 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/23/2020 - 7:15pm W 25-13, 26-24, 15-11 Goshen Burke 6GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/23/2020 - 7:15pm L 13-25, 24-26, 11-15 Springdale Knapp 6GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2 completed league
10/23/2020 - 8:00pm W 25-17, 17-25, 15-6 Batavia Keith 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/23/2020 - 8:00pm L 17-25, 25-17, 6-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR New Richmond Admin - Aux Gym completed league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 Deer Park Richmond 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6

forfeited

league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am W 25-16, 25-9, 7-15 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am L 20-25, 26-24, 8-15 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am W 25-13, 25-21, 15-10 Milford Laux 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am W 25-11, 25-11, 15-13 Goshen Durbin 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am L 13-25, 21-25, 10-15 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am L 11-25, 11-25, 13-15 Sycamore Downing 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am L 19-25, 14-25, 15-12 Mason Cox 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am L 25-18, 25-27, 15-17 Lebanon Coleman 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am W 25-19, 25-14, 12-15 Milford Hill 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am W 18-25, 27-25, 17-15 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am W 25-17, 20-25, 20-18 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am L 17-25, 25-20, 18-20 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Mason Bricking 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6

forfeited

league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am L 16-25, 9-25, 15-7 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 9:00am W 25-20, 24-26, 15-8 White Oak McGranahan 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 9:30am W 23-25, 25-19, 15-12 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 9:30am L 25-23, 19-25, 12-15 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:00am L 11-25, 21-25, 13-15 Wyoming Cordes 3-4GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:00am W 25-15, 25-21, 15-12 Sycamore Dershem 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:00am L 16-25, 8-25, 15-13 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:00am L 15-25, 21-25, 12-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:00am W 25-16, 25-8, 13-15 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:00am W 25-11, 25-21, 15-13 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am L , , Springboro Duncan 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4

forfeited

league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am L 10-25, 13-25, 11-15 Goshen Chun 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am W 25-13, 22-25, 15-9 Springdale Wells 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am W 25-12, 25-15, 15-5 White Oak Braun 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am L 13-25, 25-22, 9-15 Goshen Ritchie 5GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am L 12-25, 15-25, 5-15 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am W 25-22, 25-15, 10-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am W 25-12, 25-12, 15-1 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am L 23-25, 25-20, 16-18 White Oak Meece 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am L 22-25, 15-25, 15-10 Milford Geise 7-8GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am L 12-25, 12-25, 1-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am W 25-23, 20-25, 18-16 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Batavia Maynard 6GR Williamsburg Old High School

forfeited

league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 Williamsburg Feldhaus 6GR Williamsburg Old High School

forfeited

league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am L , , Batavia Devore 5-6GB Sports Express - Court 4

forfeited

league
10/24/2020 - 10:15am W 25-10, 25-13, 15-11 Milford Ellison 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 10:30am W 25-22, 25-23, 8-15 MVCA Irwin 6GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:30am L 22-25, 23-25, 15-8 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:45am L 14-25, 14-25, 14-16 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 10:45am W 25-14, 25-14, 16-14 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:15am L 17-25, 23-25, 8-15 Milford Mandel 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:15am W 25-17, 25-23, 15-8 White Oak Warren 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:15am L 12-25, 8-25, 12-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:15am W 25-12, 25-8, 15-12 Batavia Keith 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:15am W 25-18, 9-25, 15-7 Mason Hartsock 6GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:15am L 18-25, 25-9, 7-15 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR Wyoming Recreation Center completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:30am W 25-10, 25-17, 15-7 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 11:30am W 22-25, 25-19, 15-9 Williamsburg Souder 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:30am L 21-25, 24-26, 10-15 Mason Stump 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 11:30am W 25-21, 26-24, 15-10 Deer Park Beach 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 11:30am L 25-15, 19-25, 10-15 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:30am W 15-25, 25-19, 15-10 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR Bridgetown Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:30am L 5-25, 12-25, 8-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:30am L 14-25, 13-25, 9-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:30am W 25-5, 25-12, 15-8 Sycamore Tilton 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:30am W 25-14, 25-13, 15-9 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:30am L 10-25, 17-25, 7-15 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 11:30am L 25-22, 19-25, 9-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:45am L 17-25, 25-23, 8-15 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
10/24/2020 - 11:45am W 25-17, 23-25, 15-8 Seven Hills Bowman 3-4GR Seven Hills Fieldhouse - Court 1 completed league
10/24/2020 - 12:00pm L 18-25, 25-17, 9-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-18, 17-25, 15-9 Seven Hills Patel 5GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 12:30pm W 25-8, 25-14, 17-15 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/24/2020 - 12:30pm L 8-25, 14-25, 15-17 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/24/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-10, 25-9, 15-11 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 12:45pm L 10-25, 9-25, 11-15 Madeira Hambidge 6GR SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-23, 25-21, 8-15 Lebanon Rehberg 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/24/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-20, 25-13, 15-2 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 12:45pm L 23-25, 21-25, 15-8 Edgewood Davis 5-6GA SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/24/2020 - 12:45pm L 20-25, 13-25, 2-15 Oak Hills Tharp 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 12:45pm L 16-25, 7-25, 3-15 Mason Oppy 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 12:45pm vs New Richmond Corwin 6GR Williamsburg Old High School scheduled league
10/24/2020 - 12:45pm W 25-16, 25-7, 15-3 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 12:45pm at Williamsburg West 6GR Williamsburg Old High School scheduled league
10/24/2020 - 1:15pm L 20-25, 25-14, 13-15 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-20, 14-25, 15-13 Madeira Tinsler 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 1:45pm L 10-25, 15-25, 6-15 White Oak Mohamad 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/24/2020 - 1:45pm W 25-10, 25-15, 15-6 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/24/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-8, 25-10, 15-8 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-12, 25-8, 13-15 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 2:00pm L 12-25, 8-25, 15-13 Oak Hills Waller 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 2:00pm L 8-25, 25-20, 10-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-8, 20-25, 15-10 MVCA Huber 5GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 2:00pm L 8-25, 10-25, 8-15 Williamsburg McCarty 5-6GB SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/24/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-18, 25-9, 11-15 Norwood Berling 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 2:30pm L 18-25, 9-25, 15-11 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR Indian Hill Middle School completed league
10/24/2020 - 3:00pm W 25-18, 25-18, 15-10 Milford Vandergriff 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/24/2020 - 3:00pm L 18-25, 18-25, 10-15 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm L 11-25, 16-25, 8-15 Goshen Scherzinger 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-12, 25-12, 15-5 Immaculate Conception Harrison 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm L 15-25, 24-26, 8-15 Mason Cox 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-8, 25-19, 16-14 Indian Hill Schwartz 3-4GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-15, 26-24, 15-8 Milford Laux 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm L 8-25, 19-25, 14-16 Norwood Stacy 3-4GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-10, 25-12, 15-5 Wyoming Falhaber 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-15, 23-25, 15-9 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm L 10-25, 12-25, 5-15 Mason Stump 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm L 15-25, 25-23, 9-15 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-23, 25-6, 16-14 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-16, 25-11, 15-5 White Oak Warren 5GR Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm L 23-25, 6-25, 14-16 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm L 16-25, 11-25, 5-15 Mason Bricking 5GR Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm W 25-11, 25-16, 15-8 Madeira Crowley 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 12:00pm L 12-25, 12-25, 5-15 Indian Hill Ringer 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:00pm L 17-25, 14-25, 5-15 Williamsburg Souder 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:00pm W 25-17, 25-14, 15-5 Batavia Maynard 6GR Batavia Elementary completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-21, 19-25, 15-12 Goshen Ohnmeis 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Sycamore Dershem 5GR SportsPlus - Court 3

forfeited

league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm L 25-23, 22-25, 2-15 Mason Hall 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm L 17-25, 10-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm W 23-25, 25-22, 15-2 Milford Mandel 5GR Sports Express - Court 4 completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-17, 25-10, 15-13 Oak Hills Rouse 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm L 8-25, 17-25, 9-15 Lebanon Rehberg 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-17, 18-25, 15-2 Indian Hill Phillips 6GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm L 14-25, 20-25, 12-15 Springdale Knapp 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 MVCA Huber 5GR SportsPlus - Court 4

forfeited

league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-8, 25-17, 15-9 Milford Hill 3-4GR Sports Express - Court 2 completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm L 17-25, 25-18, 2-15 Norwood Berling 6GR Norwood Middle School completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-14, 25-20, 15-12 Mason Hartsock 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Seven Hills Patel 5GR SportsPlus - Court 4

forfeited

league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm L 6-25, 25-21, 14-16 Oak Hills Williams 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-23, 22-25, 15-11 MVCA Irwin 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-6, 21-25, 16-14 White Oak Braun 3-4GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm L 23-25, 25-22, 11-15 Madeira Hambidge 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm L 21-25, 25-19, 12-15 New Richmond Noggle 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 1:15pm W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Deer Park Richmond 5GR SportsPlus - Court 3

forfeited

league
10/25/2020 - 2:00pm L 18-25, 18-25, 10-15 Batavia Mosley 7-8GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-23, 21-25, 15-11 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/25/2020 - 2:00pm W 25-18, 25-18, 15-10 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR Springdale Community Center - Gym 2

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 2:00pm L 23-25, 25-21, 11-15 Williamsburg LaGrange 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/25/2020 - 2:15pm W 25-7, 25-15, 15-9 Batavia Devore 5-6GB Batavia Elementary completed league
10/25/2020 - 2:15pm L 7-25, 15-25, 9-15 Mason Evans-Hubbard 5-6GA Batavia Elementary completed league
10/25/2020 - 2:30pm L 9-25, 21-25, 8-15 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/25/2020 - 2:30pm L 3-25, 1-25, 3-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/25/2020 - 2:30pm L 3-25, 15-25, 7-15 Goshen Chun 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/25/2020 - 2:30pm L 25-27, 25-19, 9-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 5GR SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-3, 25-15, 15-7 Goshen Burke 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/25/2020 - 2:30pm W 27-25, 19-25, 15-9 Madeira Chu 5GR SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-15, 25-12, 15-8 Milford Thompson 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/25/2020 - 2:30pm L 15-25, 12-25, 8-15 Milford Ellison 6GR Sports Express - Court 5 completed league
10/25/2020 - 2:30pm L 6-25, 19-25, 9-15 Deer Park Querry 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-6, 25-19, 15-9 Sycamore Gleisinger 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-9, 25-21, 15-8 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR Delhi Middle School completed league
10/25/2020 - 2:30pm W 25-3, 25-1, 15-3 Norwood Thompson 5GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/25/2020 - 3:15pm L 25-21, 18-25, 12-15 Indian Hill Larkin 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/25/2020 - 3:15pm W 21-25, 25-18, 15-12 Williamsburg Book 3-4GR Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/25/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-18, 25-18, 15-8 Sycamore Allen 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 3:45pm L 9-25, 20-25, 15-12 Seven Hills Ridgeway 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/25/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-9, 25-20, 12-15 Madeira Tinsler 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/25/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-18, 18-25, 15-10 Williamsburg Harmon 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 3:45pm L 18-25, 25-18, 10-15 MVCA DeBra 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 4

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 3:45pm W 25-16, 25-17, 15-1 Oak Hills Prue 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/25/2020 - 3:45pm L 16-25, 17-25, 1-15 White Oak Selmeyer 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/25/2020 - 3:45pm L 18-25, 18-25, 8-15 Lebanon Burns 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 4:30pm W 25-7, 25-15, 15-12 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/25/2020 - 4:30pm L 7-25, 15-25, 12-15 Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB Williamsburg Old High School completed league
10/25/2020 - 5:00pm L 15-25, 22-25, 9-15 White Oak Meece 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/25/2020 - 5:00pm L 24-26, 22-25, 12-15 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 5:00pm W 26-24, 25-22, 15-12 MVCA Szabo 3-4GR SportsPlus - Court 5

completed

league
10/25/2020 - 5:00pm L 19-25, 20-25, 15-7 Deer Park Beach 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/25/2020 - 5:00pm W 25-19, 25-20, 7-15 Goshen Durbin 6GR SportsPlus - Court 6 completed league
10/25/2020 - 5:00pm W 25-15, 25-22, 15-9 Oak Hills McCarthy 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/25/2020 - 6:15pm W 25-19, 25-21, 15-5 Oak Hills Waller 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league
10/25/2020 - 6:15pm L 19-25, 21-25, 5-15 White Oak McGranahan 6GR Betsch Fieldhouse completed league