all

You are here

Status message

Finding your current location ...
E.g., 09/19/2021
Friday, September 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Porta 5-6BR W 25-13, 25-21, 15-10 Milford Poe 5-6BR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland Dempsey 4GR L 25-27, 21-25, 13-25 Indian Hill Scott 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR L 4-25, 16-25, 7-15 Deer Park Louden 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Minnillo 4GR L 24-26, 16-25, 12-15 Sycamore Mahoney 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Roberts 6GR W 25-11, 25-18, 8-15 Loveland Rippe Haines 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 5GR W 25-7, 25-10, 15-7 Waldorf Warren 5GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Loveland Dempsey 4GR W 26-24, 14-25, 25-16 Wyoming Sloane 4GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR L 13-25, 20-25, Indian Hill Heinichen 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Feldman 6GR W 23-25, 25-18, 15-8 Madeira Dunnigan 6GR completed
07:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Sarasua 3GR W 25-10, 25-18, 18-16 Oak Hills Mcnulty 3GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Mallory 5GR L 15-25, 15-25, 15-8 MVCA Debra 5GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Gennett 4GR L 25-22, 8-25, 10-15 Loveland Flaig 4GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Loveland Strong 5GR W 25-23, 25-12, 12-15 Mariemont Lester 5GR completed
08:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Gennett 3GR W 25-21, 25-14, 15-10 Oak Hills Mcnulty 3GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Sarasua 3GR W 25-8, 25-14, 15-10 Kings Tomasulo 3GR completed
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Back Gym Sycamore Gennett 3GR W 25-21, 25-11, 15-9 Kings Tomasulo 3GR completed
08:30am Main Gym Loveland Pater 3GR L 9-25, 11-25, 8-25 Goshen Courtney 3GR completed
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Million 7-8GR L 14-25, 23-25, 4-15 White Oak Ruthven 7-8GR completed
09:00am Court #3 Milford Patch 5GR vs New Richmond Bennett 5GR

postponed

09:00am Main Gym Big Blue Maaytah 6GR L 15-25, 11-25, 13-15 Mason Schumm 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Aichele 6GR W 25-16, 15-25, 15-13 Waldorf Thomas 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cordes 6GR W 25-11, 25-13, 15-11 Reading VYO McKinney 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym MVCA Huber 6GR L 12-25, 25-16, 13-15 Kilgour Feldman 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Dorsey 4GR L 8-25, 25-19, 10-15 Milford Laux 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park O'Brian 4GR L 8-25, 5-25, 4-15 Madeira Momper 4GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Kings Rozumovich 7-8GR L 13-25, 25-19, 10-15 Milford Davis 7-8GR completed
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Hubbard 4GR L 15-25, 21-25, 11-15 Loveland Flaig 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Sycamore Harris 6GR W 16-25, 25-20, 15-12 Deer Park Richmond 6GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Key 5GR W 25-14, 25-8, 9-15 Oak Hills Monnig 5GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 4GR W 25-16, 7-25, 15-7 Oak Hills Roland 4GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Loveland Brantley 5-6GA L 9-25, 19-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Huber 5-6GA completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Alexander 5GR L 21-25, 20-25, 14-15 Edgewood Morris 5GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Lebanon Edling 5GR L 14-25, 3-25, 12-15 Kings Whittington 5GR completed
10:00am Court #4 Mason Hall 6GR W 25-7, 25-12, 15-8 Kings Meutsch 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Big Blue Silva 6GR L 26-28, 25-21, 11-15 Edgewood Truett 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 4GR vs Indian Hill Albrecht 4GR

postponed

10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Hayes 6GR L 17-25, 18-25, 12-15 Norwood Wolf 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym MVCA Taylor 6GR W 20-25, 25-22, 15-9 Reading VYO Allen 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Herrmann 4GR W 25-22, 25-21, 15-10 Milford Laux 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 5GR L 25-13, 18-25, 9-15 Goshen Slusher 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5-6GB W 25-13, 25-11, 15-7 White Oak Warren 5-6GB completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Louden 4GR L 12-25, 11-25, 1-15 Reading VYO Allen 4GR completed
10:00am Court #5 Milford Gillen 6GR W 19-25, 25-15, 15-13 Goshen Brooker 6GR completed
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Mallory 5GR L 15-25, 21-25, 8-15 Deer Park Querry 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Sycamore Dersham 5-6GB W 25-17, 25-17, 15-6 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 6GR L 14-25, 14-25, 7-15 Springdale Williams 6GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Menninger 4GR L 24-26, 23-25, 11-15 White Oak Rohr 4GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Loveland Rippe Haines 6GR L 13-25, 17-25, 15-6 Seven Hills Patel 6GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Anderson 5GR L 23-25, 18-25, 6-15 Talawanda Dunwoody 5GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Mason Elsasser-Hammond 3GR vs Edgewood Riley 3GR

postponed

11:00am Court #3 Mason Oppy 5GR W 25-23, 25-11, 15-12 Loveland Cappelletty 5GR completed
11:00am Court #4 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GB W 25-7, 25-19, 15-8 Loveland Mason 5-6GB completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Haskamp 3GR W 25-17, 18-25, 15-11 Indian Hill Slusher 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Blanton 7-8GR L 20-25, 24-26, 7-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
11:00am Main Gym MVCA Long 5GR L 27-25, 23-25, 12-15 Kilgour Enia 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Baudendistel 6GR L 12-25, 9-25, 10-15 Goshen Ohnmeis 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR L 23-25, 20-25, 10-15 Williamsburg Souder 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Wandstrat 4GR W 25-17, 25-21, 11-15 Goshen Bonnell 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park O'Brian 4GR L 9-25, 14-25, 12-15 Sycamore Hubbard 4GR completed
11:00am Court #5 Kings Ries 6GR W 25-21, 25-16, 13-15 Centerville Boros 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Reading VYO Whitt 5GR L 25-20, 22-25, 21-23 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 5GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Seven Hills LIttle 4GR L 20-25, 25-18, 7-15 Indian Hill Scott 4GR completed
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Anderson 5GR L 22-25, 15-25, 13-15 Mason Cox 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Sycamore Dalton 5GR vs Madeira Towe 5GR

postponed

11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 6GR W 25-22, 26-24, 6-15 White Oak Henschen 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Spille 4GR W 25-21, 25-7, 7-15 White Oak Riggins 4GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Loveland Bove 5-6BR L 13-25, 22-25, 7-15 Madeira Hart 5-6BR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Miller 4GR W 25-19, 25-21, 9-15 Kings Naranjo 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Davis 3GR W 13-25, 25-22, 15-10 Kings Spencer 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Burns 4GR W 25-21, 25-13, 15-11 Kings Cukovecki 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Milford Mandel 5-6GA W 25-18, 25-14, 15-12 Kings McLain 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Sloane 4GR W 25-11, 25-11, 15-10 MVCA Long 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym MVCA Szabo 4GR L 21-25, 17-25, 15-10 Hyde Park Gennett 4GR

completed

12:00pm Main Gym MVCA Debra 5GR vs Madeira Crowley 5GR

postponed

12:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Hughes 4GR L 15-25, 25-16, 11-15 Williamsburg Dorsey 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB vs Kings Meshesha 5-6GB

postponed

12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR L 25-23, 9-25, 9-15 New Richmond Lally 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dunnigan 6GR L 15-25, 20-25, 12-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 6GR

completed

12:00pm Main Gym Goshen West 5GR L 25-22, 17-25, 14-16 Milford Noble 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Richmond 6GR W 25-16, 25-20, 13-15 Wyoming Hayes 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Allen 4GR L 18-25, 9-25, 9-15 Sycamore Gohr 4GR

completed

12:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Vincze 5GR L 18-25, 21-25, 3-15 Norwood Stacy 5GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Finke 3GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Loveland Pater 3GR forfeited
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dissinger 5-6GB L 12-25, 3-25, 10-15 Lebanon Caudill 5-6GB completed
12:30pm Main Gym Loveland Strong 5GR W 25-18, 25-16, 12-15 Indian Hill Larkin 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Truett 6GR L 20-25, 13-25, 13-15 Mason Schumm 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Long 4GR L 25-9, 18-25, 9-15 Centerville Miller 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Barcenas 4GR W 25-21, 25-23, 11-15 Lebanon Bosdell 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym MVCA Blankenship 3GR vs MVCA Portman 3GR

postponed

01:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 5GR vs Goshen Slusher 5GR

postponed

01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Devore 4GR W 25-18, 15-25, 25-14 Williamsburg Swafford 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Tinsler 7-8GR L 19-25, 11-25, 6-15 White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen West 5GR L 15-25, 25-27, 8-15 Batavia Kissee 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Querry 5GR L 15-25, 16-25, 10-15 Indian Hill Schwartz 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Patel 6GR W 18-25, 27-25, 15-13 MVCA Huber 6GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Pricket 3GR W 28-26, 22-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Finke 3GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Huber 5-6GA W 25-21, 22-25, 15-4 Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB W 25-12, 25-14, 15-8 Mariemont Wise 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 5-6GA L 21-25, 25-13, 10-15 Centerville Onweller 5-6GA completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Menninger 4GR W 25-9, 25-21, 15-11 Oak Hills Braun 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 4GR W 25-6, 25-10, 15-5 Norwood Rothschuh 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Norwood Thompson 6GR L 13-25, 17-25, 9-15 Reading VYO Daniels 6GR completed
03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR vs White Oak Whitney 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 5GR L 11-25, 25-17, 17-19 Big Blue Couch 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Towe 5GR vs MVCA Long 5GR

postponed

04:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wade 5GR L 22-25, 17-25, 9-15 Indian Hill Schwartz 5GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6GA W 25-16, 19-25, 15-13 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hunter 5GR L 15-25, 17-25, 7-15 Oak Hills Klosterman 5GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Carmichael 5-6GA L 8-25, 7-25, 7-15 Mason Evans-Hugenberg 5-6GA completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR W 25-3, 25-7, 15-6 Waldorf Stone 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR W 26-24, 24-26, 15-5 Mariemont Miskimens 7-8GR completed
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Springboro Kirkland 5-6GB L 4-25, 14-25, 6-15 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GB completed
10:00am Main Gym Centerville Boros 6GR L 18-25, 10-25, 12-15 Lebanon Rehberg 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Springboro Aracri 5-6GA L 11-25, 4-25, 4-15 Mason Evans-Hugenberg 5-6GA completed
11:00am Main Gym Centerville Onweller 5-6GA W 23-25, 25-14, 15-6 Loveland Brantley 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Roebel 3GR W 25-21, 25-10, 12-15 Indian Hill Slusher 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Noble 5GR L 22-25, 9-25, 2-15 Milford Patch 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Milford Mandel 5-6GA W 25-12, 25-20, 15-12 White Oak Carmichael 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Rohr 4GR W 25-18, 25-11, 15-10 White Oak Riggins 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Miskimens 7-8GR L 15-25, 14-25, 5-15 Loveland Rumberg 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Springboro Moore 5-6GB L 16-25, 11-25, 0-15 Milford Deweese 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wade 5GR W 25-14, 17-25, 15-12 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Milford Brocki 7-8GR L 25-22, 24-25, 10-15 Madeira Tinsler 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Centerville Miller 4GR W 25-20, 27-25, 15-11 Edgewood Miller 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Burroughs 6GR W 25-20, 25-22, 15-13 Waldorf Thomas 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 MVCA Portman 3GR vs Madeira Crowley 3GR

postponed

01:00pm Court #3 Kings Ries 6GR W 25-15, 25-18, 15-6 Big Blue Maaytah 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 4GR W 25-19, 25-19, 15-9 Oak Hills Roland 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Aichele 6GR L 24-26, 25-17, 9-15 Hyde Park Roberts 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 5GR W 25-12, 28-26, 15-7 Sycamore Dalton 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 Kings Takle-Flach 7-8GR W 25-14, 25-14, 11-15 White Oak Hines 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR W 25-5, 25-12, 15-9 Waldorf Stone 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 MVCA Long 4GR W 25-18, 25-12, 15-13 Seven Hills LIttle 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Meutsch 6GR L 9-25, 25-8, 15-17 Big Blue Silva 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 5-6GB W 25-20, 25-10, 15-12 Oak Hills Dissinger 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Lester 5GR L 18-25, 23-25, 10-15 Kilgour Enia 5GR completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Reid 5GR L 12-25, 25-21, 10-15 Edgewood Alexander 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wolf 6GR L 23-25, 25-9, 11-15 Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Davis 7-8GR W 25-17, 25-11, 15-9 Wyoming Blanton 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO McKinney 6GR L 15-25, 19-25, 6-15 Oak Hills Hacker 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 New Richmond Lally 6GR W 25-9, 25-12, 15-6 Milford Gillen 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 Goshen Bonnell 4GR L 23-25, 22-25, 17-15 Batavia Devore 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Naranjo 4GR L 18-25, 10-25, 13-15 Lebanon Burns 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Kings Meshesha 5-6GB vs Madeira Preyss 5-6GB

postponed

03:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Caudill 5-6GB L 8-25, 19-25, 3-15 Sycamore Dersham 5-6GB

completed

03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Porta 5-6BR W 25-20, 25-9, 15-10 Loveland Bove 5-6BR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Haskamp 3GR W 25-19, 25-19, 15-12 Oak Hills Pricket 3GR completed
03:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Williams 6GR W 25-10, 25-8, 5-15 Norwood Thompson 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Momper 4GR W 25-11, 25-20, 15-6 Kilgour Minnillo 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Norwood Rothschuh 4GR L 21-25, 15-25, 14-16 Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #5 Kings Rozumovich 7-8GR vs Edgewood Million 7-8GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Allen 6GR W 25-17, 25-20, 16-18 Indian Hill Heinichen 6GR completed
03:00pm Court #1 Goshen Courtney 3GR W 26-14, 25-23, 15-13 MVCA Blankenship 3GR completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Cukovecki 4GR L 24-26, 11-25, 15-2 Lebanon Bosdell 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #3 Indian Hill Larkin 5GR W 25-20, 25-21, 15-7 Seven Hills Vincze 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Matthews 3GR L 25-17, 23-25, 9-15 Milford Roebel 3GR completed
04:00pm Court #5 Kings McLain 5-6GA W 25-14, 25-18, 15-7 Madeira Allen 5-6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Whitt 5GR vs Madeira Crowley 5GR

postponed

04:00pm Court #1 Indian Hill Albrecht 4GR W 25-19, 25-15, 15-8 MVCA Szabo 4GR

completed

05:00pm Court #2 Kings Long 4GR W 14-25, 25-22, 15-12 Mason Barcenas 4GR completed
05:00pm Court #4 Milford Poe 5-6BR L 15-25, 21-25, 15-10 Madeira Hart 5-6BR completed
05:00pm Court #5 Milford Deweese 5-6GB vs Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB

postponed

Friday, September 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Loveland Bove 5-6BR W 17-25, 25-19, 15-9 Milford Poe 5-6BR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen West 5GR L 15-25, 20-25, 10-15 Goshen Slusher 5GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland Pater 3GR vs Mariemont Haskamp 3GR scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Hughes 4GR W 25-19, 20-25, 15-11 Milford Laux 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 4GR W 25-20, 21-25, 15-12 Williamsburg Swafford 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Minnillo 4GR L 18-25, 19-25, 16-14 MVCA Szabo 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Gennett 4GR W 25-12, 25-16, 14-16 Deer Park O'Brian 4GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg Souder 6GR W 25-6, 25-7, 15-6 Batavia Maynard 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Loveland Strong 5GR W 23-25, 25-13, 15-12 Madeira Towe 5GR completed
07:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Lally 6GR vs Goshen Brooker 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Wandstrat 4GR W 25-19, 25-6, 15-12 Williamsburg Dorsey 4GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Enia 5GR L 15-25, 18-25, 15-4 Indian Hill Larkin 5GR completed
07:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mahoney 4GR vs Mariemont Robertson 4GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Anderson 5GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Springdale Reid 5GR

forfeited

07:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Roberts 6GR W 25-22, 25-18, 15-9 Madeira Dunnigan 6GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym Williamsburg Baudendistel 6GR L 11-25, 13-25, 13-15 Milford Gillen 6GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Loveland Mason 5-6GB L 20-25, 4-25, 9-15 Sycamore Dersham 5-6GB completed
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ohnmeis 6GR vs Batavia Keith 6GR

postponed

08:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Gohr 4GR L 22-25, 22-25, 15-13 Seven Hills LIttle 4GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Harris 6GR vs MVCA Taylor 6GR

postponed

Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Morris 5GR vs Edgewood Anderson 5GR scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Milford Laux 4GR W 25-12, 25-16, 15-7 Batavia Devore 4GR completed
09:00am Court #3 Lebanon Rehberg 6GR L 15-25, 20-25, 11-15 Mason Hall 6GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Mason Evans-Hugenberg 5-6GA W 25-7, 25-13, 15-5 Oak Hills Huber 5-6GA completed
09:00am Main Gym Big Blue Silva 6GR vs Centerville Boros 6GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Miskimens 7-8GR W 25-10, 18-25, 15-11 Madeira Tinsler 7-8GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Herrmann 4GR W 25-14, 25-18, 9-15 Goshen Wandstrat 4GR completed
09:00am Court #2 Edgewood Miller 4GR vs Mason Barcenas 4GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Louden 4GR L 4-25, 7-25, 3-15 Indian Hill Scott 4GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Milford Gillen 6GR vs New Richmond Lally 6GR scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Sarasua 3GR L 23-25, 18-25, 9-15 Mason Elsasser-Hammond 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Sycamore Mallory 5GR L 7-25, 21-25, 14-16 Indian Hill Schwartz 5GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Klosterman 5GR W 25-6, 25-6, 15-5 Waldorf Warren 5GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 6GR W 25-23, 25-20, 15-12 Springdale Williams 6GR

completed

09:30am Main Gym Loveland Rumberg 7-8GR L 12-25, 10-25, 7-15 Kings Takle-Flach 7-8GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Alexander 5GR L 8-25, 8-25, 9-15 Big Blue Couch 5GR completed
10:00am Court #2 Lebanon Burns 4GR W 25-18, 25-17, 17-15 Centerville Miller 4GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Lebanon Edling 5GR vs Sycamore Anderson 5GR scheduled
10:00am Court #4 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GB W 25-14, 25-3, 15-5 Kings Meshesha 5-6GB completed
10:00am Main Gym Big Blue Maaytah 6GR vs Edgewood Truett 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Wise 5-6GB L 25-23, 13-25, 9-15 Lebanon Caudill 5-6GB completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cordes 6GR L 13-25, 16-25, 14-16 White Oak Henschen 6GR

completed

10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Hayes 6GR vs Sycamore Harris 6GR

postponed

10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Dorsey 4GR W 26-24, 25-12, 15-11 Goshen Bonnell 4GR completed
10:00am Court #2 Edgewood Riley 3GR W 20-25, 25-21, 15-10 Kings Spencer 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 5GR L 20-25, 21-25, 4-15 New Richmond Bennett 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Towe 5GR L 13-25, 11-25, 5-15 Indian Hill Larkin 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Slusher 5GR vs Milford Noble 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Querry 5GR W 25-23, 25-8, 15-17 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 5GR completed
10:00am Court #5 Mason Schumm 6GR W 25-20, 25-13, 15-10 Kings Meutsch 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Reading VYO McKinney 6GR vs Oak Hills Waller 6GR scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Hubbard 4GR W 25-18, 25-18, 15-2 Hyde Park Gennett 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Sycamore Dalton 5GR L 15-25, 22-25, 10-15 Kings Whittington 5GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Monnig 5GR L 26-28, 23-25, 6-15 Oak Hills Klosterman 5GR

completed

10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 4GR L 22-25, 9-25, 6-15 White Oak Rohr 4GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Loveland Flaig 4GR L 21-25, 29-27, 11-15 Indian Hill Albrecht 4GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Million 7-8GR L 8-25, 6-25, 4-15 White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Kings Tomasulo 3GR L 22-25, 17-25, 13-15 Lebanon Davis 3GR completed
11:00am Court #3 Milford Patch 5GR L 11-25, 25-15, 12-15 Goshen West 5GR completed
11:00am Court #4 Mason Hall 6GR W 25-14, 25-12, 15-11 Kings Ries 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Whitney 6GR vs Reading VYO Daniels 6GR

postponed

11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Lester 5GR vs MVCA Long 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Sloane 4GR vs Sycamore Gohr 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Swafford 4GR vs New Richmond Hughes 4GR forfeited
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Miller 4GR L 24-26, 25-20, 9-15 Kings Long 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR L 26-24, 23-25, 14-16 Goshen Ohnmeis 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Crowley 5GR W 18-25, 25-22, 16-14 Norwood Wade 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Brooker 6GR L 17-25, 14-25, 6-15 Williamsburg Souder 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Enia 5GR L 22-25, 25-21, 10-15 Norwood Stacy 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Reading VYO Allen 6GR L 12-25, 25-10, 13-15 Norwood Wolf 6GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Seven Hills LIttle 4GR W 25-16, 25-15, 11-15 Loveland Dempsey 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Sycamore Dersham 5-6GB W 25-11, 25-9, 15-2 White Oak Warren 5-6GB completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 6GR W 25-19, 25-9, 15-11 Norwood Thompson 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 4GR W 25-21, 23-25, 15-7 White Oak Riggins 4GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Loveland Brantley 5-6GA L 13-25, 18-25, 11-15 Kings McLain 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Barcenas 4GR L 21-25, 25-21, 14-16 Kings Cukovecki 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Bosdell 4GR vs Kings Naranjo 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Milford Davis 7-8GR vs Waldorf Stone 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Carmichael 5-6GA L 17-25, 22-25, 12-15 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 4GR vs Madeira Momper 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Blanton 7-8GR vs Kings Rozumovich 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB W 25-13, 25-11, 15-11 Springboro Moore 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR vs Williamsburg Baudendistel 6GR

postponed

12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dunnigan 6GR L 14-25, 19-25, 14-16 Seven Hills Patel 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5-6GB W 25-14, 25-12, 15-11 Springboro Kirkland 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Feldman 6GR L 20-25, 22-25, 12-15 Indian Hill Burroughs 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Allen 4GR W 25-21, 25-11, 25-2 Norwood Rothschuh 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Vincze 5GR vs Loveland Strong 5GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dissinger 5-6GB W 25-20, 26-24, 9-15 Loveland Mason 5-6GB completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Spille 4GR W 24-26, 25-16, 15-11 White Oak Gehring 4GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Loveland Rippe Haines 6GR vs Waldorf Thomas 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 3GR L 18-25, 25-16, 11-15 Sycamore Gennett 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Kings Whittington 5GR W 23-25, 25-23, 15-10 Mason Oppy 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR W 25-19, 25-6, 11-15 Milford Brocki 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Devore 4GR W 25-17, 14-25, 15-13 Williamsburg Herrmann 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Hart 5-6BR W 9-25, 25-14, 15-10 White Oak Porta 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Courtney 3GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Oak Hills Pricket 3GR

forfeited

01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Minnillo 4GR W 25-16, 25-19, 15-13 Deer Park O'Brian 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Vincze 5GR L 25-23, 13-25, 13-15 Mariemont Lester 5GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Key 5GR W 25-19, 25-9, 15-3 White Oak Bratfish 5GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR L 12-25, 20-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Abrams 6GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Loveland Cappelletty 5GR W 25-4, 23-25, 15-5 Sycamore Dalton 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR W 25-18, 25-14, 15-11 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Preyss 5-6GB L 23-25, 10-25, 15-11 Milford Deweese 5-6GB completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcnulty 3GR L 23-25, 19-25, 10-15 Edgewood Riley 3GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Rohr 4GR W 25-14, 25-15, 15-2 Oak Hills Spille 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 5-6GA L 11-25, 27-29, 7-15 Milford Mandel 5-6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 5GR L 24-26, 25-13, 5-15 Mason Cox 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 4GR vs Oak Hills Menninger 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Tinsler 7-8GR vs White Oak Ruthven 7-8GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6GA W 25-12, 22-25, 16-14 Centerville Onweller 5-6GA completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Riggins 4GR L 19-25, 23-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Braun 4GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Matthews 3GR vs Indian Hill Slusher 3GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 3GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Goshen Courtney 3GR

forfeited

Sunday, September 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Centerville Boros 6GR L 14-25, 7-25, 6-15 Mason Schumm 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Springboro Kirkland 5-6GB W 23-25, 25-14, 15-11 Oak Hills Dissinger 5-6GB completed
11:00am Main Gym Centerville Onweller 5-6GA L 8-25, 10-25, 1-15 Mason Evans-Hugenberg 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Naranjo 4GR vs Kings Cukovecki 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Patch 5GR W 25-22, 16-25, 15-10 Batavia Kissee 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Meshesha 5-6GB L 25-23, 18-25, 5-15 Goshen Scherzinger 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Henschen 6GR vs Reading VYO McKinney 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Miskimens 7-8GR L 20-25, 20-25, 12-15 White Oak Ruthven 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR L 13-25, 13-25, 8-15 Seven Hills LIttle 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Springboro Moore 5-6GB L 25-21, 26-27, 10-15 Madeira Preyss 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 5-6GA vs White Oak Carmichael 5-6GA scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 5GR W 25-14, 25-14, 15-3 MVCA Long 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Centerville Miller 4GR vs Lebanon Bosdell 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 MVCA Huber 6GR vs Hyde Park Roberts 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 MVCA Portman 3GR vs Loveland Pater 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Long 4GR L 9-25, 14-25, 11-15 Lebanon Burns 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Milford Noble 5GR L 14-25, 17-25, 3-15 New Richmond Bennett 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings McLain 5-6GA W 25-14, 25-22, 15-9 Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 5-6GB L 21-25, 25-15, 13-15 Mariemont Wise 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Couch 5GR vs Edgewood Morris 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Aichele 6GR W 25-19, 17-25, 15-11 Loveland Rippe Haines 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR W 25-23, , 15-13 Deer Park Richmond 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Springboro Kirkland 5-6GB L 22-25, 15-25, 20-18 Madeira Preyss 5-6GB

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 4GR vs Reading VYO Allen 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Thompson 6GR vs Wyoming Cordes 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Waldorf Thomas 6GR vs MVCA Huber 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 MVCA Szabo 4GR vs Sycamore Mahoney 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Davis 3GR vs Sycamore Sarasua 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Oppy 5GR W 28-26, 25-16, 15-3 Lebanon Edling 5GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Deweese 5-6GB L 20-25, 19-25, 1-15 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Huber 5-6GA W 25-15, 25-19, 15-10 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Silva 6GR vs Kings Meutsch 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Haskamp 3GR vs Madeira Matthews 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Williams 6GR vs White Oak Whitney 6GR

postponed

02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 3GR vs MVCA Blankenship 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Norwood Rothschuh 4GR L 14-25, 8-25, 14-25 Indian Hill Scott 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 MVCA Taylor 6GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Indian Hill Heinichen 6GR forfeited
02:00pm Court #1 MVCA Debra 5GR W 25-17, 25-13, 15-11 Reading VYO Whitt 5GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Elsasser-Hammond 3GR vs Oak Hills Mcnulty 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Cox 5GR L 14-25, 16-25, 15-12 Loveland Cappelletty 5GR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Caudill 5-6GB vs Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR vs Madeira Tinsler 7-8GR scheduled
03:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Reid 5GR vs Edgewood Anderson 5GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Patel 6GR W 25-22, 25-27, 15-12 Indian Hill Burroughs 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #4 Kings Takle-Flach 7-8GR vs Milford Brocki 7-8GR

rescheduled

04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hunter 5GR vs Waldorf Warren 5GR scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Milford Mandel 5-6GA vs Loveland Brantley 5-6GA

rescheduled

05:00pm Court #4 Milford Brocki 7-8GR vs Loveland Rumberg 7-8GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 5GR L 25-16, 12-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Monnig 5GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Pricket 3GR vs Milford Roebel 3GR scheduled
Friday, September 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Slusher 5GR vs Batavia Kissee 5GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 4GR vs Oak Hills Braun 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland Brantley 5-6GA vs White Oak Carmichael 5-6GA scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Hughes 4GR vs Batavia Devore 4GR

rescheduled

06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Wandstrat 4GR vs Williamsburg Swafford 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Louden 4GR vs Madeira Suit 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Gennett 4GR vs Sycamore Mahoney 4GR scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Edgewood Truett 6GR vs Centerville Boros 6GR scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Edgewood Riley 3GR vs Sycamore Sarasua 3GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Riggins 4GR vs White Oak Rohr 4GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Loveland Mason 5-6GB vs Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 5GR vs Milford Patch 5GR

rescheduled

07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 4GR vs Williamsburg Herrmann 4GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Richmond 6GR vs Indian Hill Heinichen 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Gennett 3GR vs Lebanon Davis 3GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Anderson 5GR vs Loveland Cappelletty 5GR scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Edgewood Million 7-8GR vs Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Edgewood Anderson 5GR vs Big Blue Couch 5GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hunter 5GR vs Oak Hills Monnig 5GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Loveland Flaig 4GR vs Madeira Momper 4GR scheduled
08:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Lally 6GR vs Goshen Ohnmeis 6GR

rescheduled

08:00pm Main Gym Goshen Brooker 6GR vs Williamsburg Baudendistel 6GR scheduled
08:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Hubbard 4GR vs Indian Hill Albrecht 4GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Dalton 5GR vs Mason Oppy 5GR scheduled
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym Loveland Dempsey 4GR vs Reading VYO Allen 4GR scheduled
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Alexander 5GR vs Edgewood Anderson 5GR scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Milford Laux 4GR vs Goshen Bonnell 4GR scheduled
09:00am Court #3 Lebanon Edling 5GR vs Sycamore Dalton 5GR scheduled
09:00am Court #4 Kings Rozumovich 7-8GR vs Waldorf Stone 7-8GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Carmichael 5-6GA vs Oak Hills Huber 5-6GA scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Haskamp 3GR vs MVCA Blankenship 3GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Wyoming Hayes 6GR vs MVCA Taylor 6GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym MVCA Long 5GR vs Indian Hill Larkin 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Baudendistel 6GR vs Batavia Maynard 6GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Querry 5GR vs Madeira Crowley 5GR scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Gohr 4GR vs Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Sycamore Mallory 5GR vs Indian Hill Cicchinelli 5GR scheduled
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Klosterman 5GR vs White Oak Bratfish 5GR scheduled
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Monnig 5GR vs Waldorf Warren 5GR scheduled
09:30am Main Gym Loveland Rippe Haines 6GR vs Hyde Park Roberts 6GR scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB vs White Oak Warren 5-6GB scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Lebanon Burns 4GR vs Edgewood Miller 4GR scheduled
10:00am Court #3 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GB vs Springboro Moore 5-6GB scheduled
10:00am Court #4 Milford Davis 7-8GR vs Kings Rozumovich 7-8GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Rohr 4GR vs Oak Hills Roland 4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Lester 5GR vs Norwood Stacy 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Sloane 4GR vs Norwood Rothschuh 4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym MVCA Debra 5GR vs Norwood Wade 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Souder 6GR vs New Richmond Lally 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 5GR vs Milford Noble 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Slusher 5GR vs Milford Patch 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Richmond 6GR vs Reading VYO Allen 6GR scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Sarasua 3GR vs Sycamore Gennett 3GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sycamore Harris 6GR vs Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR vs White Oak Henschen 6GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Key 5GR vs Waldorf Warren 5GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Loveland Brantley 5-6GA vs Madeira Allen 5-6GA scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Milford Roebel 3GR vs Loveland Pater 3GR scheduled
11:00am Court #3 Mason Oppy 5GR vs Sycamore Anderson 5GR scheduled
11:00am Court #4 Mason Hall 6GR vs Big Blue Maaytah 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Wise 5-6GB vs Loveland Mason 5-6GB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Blanton 7-8GR vs Edgewood Million 7-8GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym MVCA Huber 6GR vs Mariemont Aichele 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Swafford 4GR vs Williamsburg Dorsey 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR vs Milford Gillen 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Towe 5GR vs Seven Hills Vincze 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Ohnmeis 6GR vs Goshen Brooker 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park O'Brian 4GR vs Mariemont Robertson 4GR scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Mahoney 4GR vs Loveland Flaig 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sycamore Dersham 5-6GB vs Springboro Kirkland 5-6GB scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 6GR vs Wyoming Cordes 6GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Menninger 4GR vs Oak Hills Spille 4GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Loveland Bove 5-6BR vs White Oak Porta 5-6BR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Davis 3GR vs Mason Elsasser-Hammond 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Indian Hill Albrecht 4GR vs Hyde Park Gennett 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 6GR vs Big Blue Silva 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Blanton 7-8GR vs Waldorf Stone 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym MVCA Taylor 6GR vs Norwood Wolf 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Herrmann 4GR vs New Richmond Hughes 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR vs Batavia Keith 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Tinsler 7-8GR vs Mariemont Miskimens 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5-6GB vs Milford Deweese 5-6GB scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcnulty 3GR vs Kings Tomasulo 3GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 4GR vs Oak Hills Menninger 4GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Loveland Rumberg 7-8GR vs White Oak Hines 7-8GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Cukovecki 4GR vs Centerville Miller 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Seven Hills LIttle 4GR vs Deer Park Louden 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans-Hugenberg 5-6GA vs Kings McLain 5-6GA scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym MVCA Huber 6GR vs Seven Hills Patel 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB vs Mason Flowerdew 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Devore 4GR vs Goshen Wandstrat 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dunnigan 6GR vs Waldorf Thomas 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Courtney 3GR vs MVCA Portman 3GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Finke 3GR vs Madeira Crowley 3GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Loveland Cappelletty 5GR vs Indian Hill Schwartz 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Bosdell 4GR vs Kings Long 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Meutsch 6GR vs Lebanon Rehberg 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Poe 5-6BR vs White Oak Porta 5-6BR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym MVCA Long 4GR vs Sycamore Gohr 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Hart 5-6BR vs Loveland Bove 5-6BR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Minnillo 4GR vs Sycamore Hubbard 4GR scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcnulty 3GR vs Oak Hills Finke 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Barcenas 4GR vs Kings Naranjo 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Indian Hill Burroughs 6GR vs Hyde Park Roberts 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Kings Whittington 5GR vs Mason Cox 5GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Momper 4GR vs MVCA Szabo 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Enia 5GR vs Loveland Strong 5GR scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Key 5GR vs Oak Hills Klosterman 5GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6GA vs Milford Mandel 5-6GA scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Matthews 3GR vs Oak Hills Pricket 3GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Feldman 6GR vs Seven Hills Patel 6GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 5GR vs Edgewood Morris 5GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 4GR vs Indian Hill Scott 4GR scheduled
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Springboro Aracri 5-6GA vs Centerville Onweller 5-6GA scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Norwood Stacy 5GR vs Seven Hills Vincze 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Springboro Moore 5-6GB vs Goshen Scherzinger 5-6GB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Norwood Wade 5GR vs Reading VYO Whitt 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Elsasser-Hammond 3GR vs Kings Spencer 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 5GR vs Kings Whittington 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Schumm 6GR vs Kings Ries 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 5GR vs White Oak Hunter 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Aichele 6GR vs Waldorf Thomas 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Springboro Kirkland 5-6GB vs Mariemont Wise 5-6GB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 5GR vs Sycamore Mallory 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Thompson 6GR vs White Oak Whitney 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Milford Brocki 7-8GR vs Milford Davis 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 MVCA Blankenship 3GR vs Milford Roebel 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills LIttle 4GR vs Wyoming Sloane 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Cox 5GR vs Lebanon Edling 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Mandel 5-6GA vs Mason Evans-Hugenberg 5-6GA scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 5-6GB vs Lebanon Caudill 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 4GR vs Kilgour Minnillo 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dunnigan 6GR vs Kilgour Feldman 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wolf 6GR vs Indian Hill Heinichen 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Milford Deweese 5-6GB vs Oak Hills Dissinger 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 MVCA Szabo 4GR vs Deer Park O'Brian 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Kings Tomasulo 3GR vs Edgewood Riley 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Noble 5GR vs Goshen West 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Kings McLain 5-6GA vs Springboro Aracri 5-6GA scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR vs Kings Takle-Flach 7-8GR scheduled
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Reid 5GR vs Edgewood Morris 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 5-6GA vs Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6GA scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Kings Meshesha 5-6GB vs Sycamore Dersham 5-6GB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Whitt 5GR vs Deer Park Querry 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 MVCA Long 4GR vs Indian Hill Scott 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Rehberg 6GR vs Edgewood Truett 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR vs Wyoming Hayes 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Centerville Onweller 5-6GA vs Oak Hills Huber 5-6GA scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Ruthven 7-8GR vs Kings Takle-Flach 7-8GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Maaytah 6GR vs Kings Meutsch 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Williams 6GR vs Reading VYO McKinney 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Hart 5-6BR vs Milford Poe 5-6BR scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 Milford Gillen 6GR vs Williamsburg Souder 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Daniels 6GR vs Oak Hills Hacker 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 MVCA Portman 3GR vs Kings Spencer 3GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Finke 3GR vs Indian Hill Slusher 3GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Silva 6GR vs Mason Hall 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Williams 6GR vs Oak Hills Waller 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Preyss 5-6GB vs Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Allen 6GR vs Sycamore Harris 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 MVCA Debra 5GR vs Indian Hill Schwartz 5GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Pricket 3GR vs Indian Hill Slusher 3GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Daniels 6GR vs Oak Hills Abrams 6GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 4GR vs White Oak Gehring 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Allen 4GR vs Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR scheduled
Friday, October 01, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Loveland Cappelletty 5GR vs Lebanon Edling 5GR scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Truett 6GR vs Mason Hall 6GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hunter 5GR vs Oak Hills Key 5GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland Brantley 5-6GA vs Mason Evans-Hugenberg 5-6GA scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Hughes 4GR vs Goshen Wandstrat 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Morris 5GR vs Big Blue Couch 5GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Enia 5GR vs Madeira Towe 5GR scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Million 7-8GR vs Milford Davis 7-8GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Whitney 6GR vs Oak Hills Hacker 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Loveland Mason 5-6GB vs Kings Meshesha 5-6GB scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 5GR vs Goshen West 5GR scheduled
07:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Riley 3GR vs Oak Hills Pricket 3GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Feldman 6GR vs Waldorf Thomas 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Gennett 3GR vs Loveland Pater 3GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Anderson 5GR vs Kings Whittington 5GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Ruthven 7-8GR vs White Oak Hines 7-8GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Loveland Bove 5-6BR vs Madeira Hart 5-6BR scheduled
08:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Lally 6GR vs Batavia Maynard 6GR scheduled
08:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Hubbard 4GR vs Sycamore Mahoney 4GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Dersham 5-6GB vs Mason Flowerdew 5-6GB scheduled
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym Loveland Pater 3GR vs Indian Hill Slusher 3GR scheduled
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Miller 4GR vs Lebanon Bosdell 4GR scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Milford Roebel 3GR vs Madeira Crowley 3GR scheduled
09:00am Court #3 Lebanon Edling 5GR vs Talawanda Dunwoody 5GR scheduled
09:00am Court #4 Mason Hall 6GR vs Mason Schumm 6GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Big Blue Couch 5GR vs Mason Oppy 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym MVCA Long 5GR vs Seven Hills Vincze 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Louden 4GR vs MVCA Long 4GR scheduled
09:00am Court #5 Milford Davis 7-8GR vs Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Mallory 5GR vs Reading VYO Whitt 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Sycamore Gohr 4GR vs Loveland Dempsey 4GR scheduled
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Klosterman 5GR vs White Oak Hunter 5GR scheduled
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 6GR vs Oak Hills Abrams 6GR scheduled
09:30am Main Gym Loveland Rippe Haines 6GR vs MVCA Huber 6GR scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Anderson 5GR vs Springdale Reid 5GR scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Lebanon Burns 4GR vs Mason Barcenas 4GR scheduled
10:00am Court #3 Milford Patch 5GR vs Milford Noble 5GR scheduled
10:00am Court #4 Mason Evans-Hugenberg 5-6GA vs Madeira Allen 5-6GA scheduled
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 5GR vs Waldorf Warren 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Big Blue Silva 6GR vs Big Blue Maaytah 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym MVCA Debra 5GR vs Deer Park Querry 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Baudendistel 6GR vs New Richmond Lally 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 5GR vs Goshen West 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Matthews 3GR vs MVCA Blankenship 3GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Slusher 5GR vs New Richmond Bennett 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park O'Brian 4GR vs Loveland Flaig 4GR scheduled
10:00am Court #5 Milford Brocki 7-8GR vs White Oak Ruthven 7-8GR scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Dalton 5GR vs Sycamore Anderson 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sycamore Mahoney 4GR vs Indian Hill Albrecht 4GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Monnig 5GR vs Oak Hills Key 5GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Finke 3GR vs Goshen Courtney 3GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Loveland Rumberg 7-8GR vs Madeira Tinsler 7-8GR scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Milford Laux 4GR vs Williamsburg Swafford 4GR scheduled
11:00am Court #3 Kings Whittington 5GR vs Loveland Cappelletty 5GR scheduled
11:00am Court #4 Lebanon Caudill 5-6GB vs Loveland Mason 5-6GB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Henschen 6GR vs Springdale Williams 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 4GR vs Sycamore Hubbard 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Sloane 4GR vs Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym MVCA Taylor 6GR vs Deer Park Richmond 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Herrmann 4GR vs Williamsburg Dorsey 4GR scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Alexander 5GR vs Springdale Reid 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR vs Goshen Brooker 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Towe 5GR vs Mariemont Lester 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Ohnmeis 6GR vs Williamsburg Souder 6GR scheduled
11:00am Court #5 Kings Takle-Flach 7-8GR vs Mariemont Miskimens 7-8GR scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Seven Hills LIttle 4GR vs Madeira Suit 4GR scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Harris 6GR vs Indian Hill Heinichen 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sycamore Gennett 3GR vs Mason Elsasser-Hammond 3GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 6GR vs Norwood Thompson 6GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Spille 4GR vs Oak Hills Menninger 4GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Loveland Strong 5GR vs MVCA Long 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Morris 5GR vs Mason Cox 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Davis 3GR vs Edgewood Riley 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Kings Ries 6GR vs Edgewood Truett 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GB vs Madeira Preyss 5-6GB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Porta 5-6BR vs Madeira Hart 5-6BR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Aichele 6GR vs Madeira Dunnigan 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Cordes 6GR vs Oak Hills Waller 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym MVCA Long 4GR vs Norwood Rothschuh 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR vs Milford Gillen 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 5GR vs Indian Hill Schwartz 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5-6GB vs Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Kings Rozumovich 7-8GR vs White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Vincze 5GR vs Kilgour Enia 5GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Huber 5-6GA vs Kings McLain 5-6GA scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 4GR vs White Oak Rohr 4GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Loveland Flaig 4GR vs Kilgour Minnillo 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB vs Springboro Kirkland 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Long 4GR vs Kings Cukovecki 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Centerville Miller 4GR vs Kings Naranjo 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Poe 5-6BR vs Loveland Bove 5-6BR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 4GR vs White Oak Riggins 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Wise 5-6GB vs Kings Meshesha 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Hayes 6GR vs Reading VYO Allen 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym MVCA Portman 3GR vs Milford Roebel 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Devore 4GR vs Goshen Bonnell 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Momper 4GR vs Hyde Park Gennett 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA vs Milford Mandel 5-6GA scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Patel 6GR vs Hyde Park Roberts 6GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dissinger 5-6GB vs Springboro Moore 5-6GB scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Menninger 4GR vs Oak Hills Roland 4GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Loveland Dempsey 4GR vs Deer Park Louden 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Million 7-8GR vs Waldorf Stone 7-8GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Kings Tomasulo 3GR vs Kings Spencer 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Blanton 7-8GR vs Loveland Rumberg 7-8GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym MVCA Blankenship 3GR vs Indian Hill Slusher 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO McKinney 6GR vs Reading VYO Daniels 6GR scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Spille 4GR vs Oak Hills Braun 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Allen 4GR vs Indian Hill Scott 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6GA vs Loveland Brantley 5-6GA scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 5GR vs Edgewood Alexander 5GR scheduled
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Carmichael 5-6GA vs Centerville Onweller 5-6GA scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Norwood Rothschuh 4GR vs Seven Hills LIttle 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 3GR vs Sycamore Sarasua 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Schumm 6GR vs Lebanon Rehberg 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 5-6GB vs Milford Deweese 5-6GB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Lester 5GR vs Indian Hill Larkin 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR vs MVCA Taylor 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 5GR vs Indian Hill Cicchinelli 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wade 5GR vs Sycamore Mallory 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Kings Rozumovich 7-8GR vs Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Elsasser-Hammond 3GR vs Kings Tomasulo 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Meutsch 6GR vs Kings Ries 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dissinger 5-6GB vs Goshen Scherzinger 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Maaytah 6GR vs Centerville Boros 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Wise 5-6GB vs Madeira Preyss 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR vs Indian Hill Scott 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dunnigan 6GR vs Loveland Rippe Haines 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 5GR vs Loveland Strong 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB vs Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Seven Hills Patel 6GR vs Waldorf Thomas 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 5GR vs Edgewood Anderson 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Rehberg 6GR vs Big Blue Silva 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Mandel 5-6GA vs Oak Hills Huber 5-6GA scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Whitney 6GR vs Wyoming Cordes 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Couch 5GR vs Springdale Reid 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Aichele 6GR vs Indian Hill Burroughs 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 5-6GA vs Springboro Aracri 5-6GA scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Norwood Thompson 6GR vs Reading VYO McKinney 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Poe 5-6BR vs White Oak Porta 5-6BR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Whitt 5GR vs Indian Hill Schwartz 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Indian Hill Heinichen 6GR vs Wyoming Hayes 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6GA vs White Oak Carmichael 5-6GA scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Caudill 5-6GB vs Springboro Moore 5-6GB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR vs Wyoming Blanton 7-8GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Haskamp 3GR vs MVCA Portman 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 3GR vs Madeira Matthews 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wolf 6GR vs Sycamore Harris 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 Kings McLain 5-6GA vs Centerville Onweller 5-6GA scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Daniels 6GR vs White Oak Henschen 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 MVCA Szabo 4GR vs Mariemont Robertson 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 4GR vs White Oak Gehring 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Miskimens 7-8GR vs Milford Brocki 7-8GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Momper 4GR vs Indian Hill Albrecht 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Allen 6GR vs Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 MVCA Debra 5GR vs Indian Hill Cicchinelli 5GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 4GR vs Wyoming Sloane 4GR scheduled
Friday, October 08, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Rohr 4GR vs Oak Hills Menninger 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland Dempsey 4GR vs MVCA Long 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR vs Madeira Suit 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Dorsey 4GR vs New Richmond Hughes 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ohnmeis 6GR vs Williamsburg Baudendistel 6GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Louden 4GR vs Wyoming Sloane 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Roberts 6GR vs Kilgour Feldman 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Henschen 6GR vs Norwood Thompson 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Loveland Flaig 4GR vs MVCA Szabo 4GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR vs Indian Hill Heinichen 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Swafford 4GR vs Goshen Wandstrat 4GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Brooker 6GR vs Milford Gillen 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Querry 5GR vs Indian Hill Schwartz 5GR scheduled
07:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Hubbard 4GR vs Madeira Momper 4GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Dersham 5-6GB vs Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Gennett 4GR vs Mariemont Robertson 4GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Loveland Bove 5-6BR vs Milford Poe 5-6BR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Souder 6GR vs Batavia Keith 6GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5-6GB vs Mason Flowerdew 5-6GB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Richmond 6GR vs Sycamore Harris 6GR scheduled
08:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mahoney 4GR vs Deer Park O'Brian 4GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Gohr 4GR vs Indian Hill Scott 4GR scheduled
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Alexander 5GR vs Talawanda Dunwoody 5GR scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Milford Roebel 3GR vs Goshen Courtney 3GR scheduled
09:00am Court #3 Lebanon Rehberg 6GR vs Kings Ries 6GR scheduled
09:00am Court #4 Milford Davis 7-8GR vs Kings Rozumovich 7-8GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Loveland Cappelletty 5GR vs MVCA Debra 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Aichele 6GR vs Kilgour Feldman 6GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cordes 6GR vs Springdale Williams 6GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym MVCA Long 5GR vs Madeira Towe 5GR scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Edgewood Riley 3GR vs Oak Hills Finke 3GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Querry 5GR vs Sycamore Mallory 5GR scheduled
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Klosterman 5GR vs Oak Hills Monnig 5GR scheduled
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Key 5GR vs White Oak Hunter 5GR scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB vs Milford Deweese 5-6GB scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Mason Barcenas 4GR vs Centerville Miller 4GR scheduled
10:00am Court #3 Mason Cox 5GR vs Sycamore Anderson 5GR scheduled
10:00am Court #4 Mason Schumm 6GR vs Big Blue Maaytah 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Rippe Haines 6GR vs Indian Hill Burroughs 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 4GR vs Loveland Flaig 4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Hayes 6GR vs Deer Park Richmond 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym MVCA Huber 6GR vs Madeira Dunnigan 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Dorsey 4GR vs Batavia Devore 4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Springboro Moore 5-6GB vs Sycamore Dersham 5-6GB scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Edgewood Morris 5GR vs Kings Whittington 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Crowley 5GR vs Mason Oppy 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen West 5GR vs Milford Patch 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Louden 4GR vs Sycamore Gohr 4GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Monnig 5GR vs White Oak Bratfish 5GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 6GR vs White Oak Henschen 6GR scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Truett 6GR vs Big Blue Silva 6GR scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Lebanon Bosdell 4GR vs Lebanon Burns 4GR scheduled
11:00am Court #3 Milford Noble 5GR vs Goshen Slusher 5GR scheduled
11:00am Court #4 Milford Poe 5-6BR vs Madeira Hart 5-6BR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Ruthven 7-8GR vs White Oak Hines 7-8GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Mason 5-6GB vs White Oak Warren 5-6GB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Blanton 7-8GR vs Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym MVCA Taylor 6GR vs Sycamore Harris 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Swafford 4GR vs Williamsburg Herrmann 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Springboro Aracri 5-6GA vs Loveland Brantley 5-6GA scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Anderson 5GR vs Edgewood Morris 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Matthews 3GR vs MVCA Portman 3GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Brooker 6GR vs Batavia Maynard 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park O'Brian 4GR vs Indian Hill Albrecht 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Enia 5GR vs Mariemont Lester 5GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 6GR vs Wyoming Cordes 6GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR vs Reading VYO Daniels 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Million 7-8GR vs Kings Rozumovich 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Cukovecki 4GR vs Edgewood Miller 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Gillen 6GR vs Goshen Ohnmeis 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans-Hugenberg 5-6GA vs Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6GA scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Porta 5-6BR vs Loveland Bove 5-6BR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Rumberg 7-8GR vs Mariemont Miskimens 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym MVCA Debra 5GR vs Sycamore Mallory 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB vs Oak Hills Dissinger 5-6GB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 4GR vs MVCA Long 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Wandstrat 4GR vs Milford Laux 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wade 5GR vs Indian Hill Schwartz 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Minnillo 4GR vs Hyde Park Gennett 4GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 6GR vs White Oak Whitney 6GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 4GR vs Oak Hills Braun 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Naranjo 4GR vs Kings Long 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Centerville Boros 6GR vs Kings Ries 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Meshesha 5-6GB vs Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Carmichael 5-6GA vs Kings McLain 5-6GA scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Strong 5GR vs Indian Hill Larkin 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym MVCA Szabo 4GR vs Sycamore Hubbard 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Souder 6GR vs Williamsburg Baudendistel 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Momper 4GR vs Sycamore Mahoney 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 4GR vs New Richmond Hughes 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wolf 6GR vs Wyoming Hayes 6GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcnulty 3GR vs Oak Hills Pricket 3GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Huber 5-6GA vs Madeira Allen 5-6GA scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Kings Tomasulo 3GR vs Sycamore Sarasua 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Meutsch 6GR vs Mason Hall 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Deweese 5-6GB vs Mariemont Wise 5-6GB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR vs Waldorf Stone 7-8GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym MVCA Portman 3GR vs Indian Hill Slusher 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 5GR vs Batavia Kissee 5GR

rescheduled

02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 3GR vs Mariemont Haskamp 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Courtney 3GR vs Madeira Matthews 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Norwood Rothschuh 4GR vs Loveland Dempsey 4GR scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcnulty 3GR vs Sycamore Gennett 3GR scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Huber 5-6GA vs Loveland Brantley 5-6GA scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 3GR vs Lebanon Davis 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Klosterman 5GR vs Waldorf Warren 5GR scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Lally 6GR vs Batavia Keith 6GR

rescheduled

03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 4GR vs Oak Hills Spille 4GR scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dissinger 5-6GB vs Madeira Preyss 5-6GB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Rohr 4GR vs White Oak Gehring 4GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Riggins 4GR vs Oak Hills Menninger 4GR scheduled
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Springboro Kirkland 5-6GB vs Lebanon Caudill 5-6GB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Centerville Onweller 5-6GA vs Milford Mandel 5-6GA scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Springboro Aracri 5-6GA vs Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6GA scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Centerville Onweller 5-6GA vs Madeira Allen 5-6GA scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Naranjo 4GR vs Edgewood Miller 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Laux 4GR vs Williamsburg Herrmann 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Schumm 6GR vs Edgewood Truett 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 5GR vs Oak Hills Key 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Wise 5-6GB vs Springboro Moore 5-6GB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 5GR vs Reading VYO Whitt 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 5GR vs Indian Hill Larkin 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Kings Takle-Flach 7-8GR vs Milford Brocki 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Centerville Miller 4GR vs Kings Long 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 MVCA Blankenship 3GR vs Loveland Pater 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Cukovecki 4GR vs Lebanon Burns 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Oppy 5GR vs Springdale Reid 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Hall 6GR vs Centerville Boros 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hunter 5GR vs Waldorf Warren 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Couch 5GR vs Edgewood Alexander 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Miskimens 7-8GR vs White Oak Hines 7-8GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Hart 5-6BR vs White Oak Porta 5-6BR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wade 5GR vs Indian Hill Cicchinelli 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Caudill 5-6GB vs Kings Meshesha 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 MVCA Long 5GR vs Mariemont Lester 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Bosdell 4GR vs Mason Barcenas 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Whittington 5GR vs Lebanon Edling 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Kings McLain 5-6GA vs Milford Mandel 5-6GA scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Whitney 6GR vs Reading VYO McKinney 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Couch 5GR vs Edgewood Anderson 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Haskamp 3GR vs Oak Hills Finke 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 3GR vs Lebanon Davis 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Norwood Thompson 6GR vs Oak Hills Waller 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Mason Evans-Hugenberg 5-6GA vs White Oak Carmichael 5-6GA scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Allen 6GR vs Indian Hill Heinichen 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Elsasser-Hammond 3GR vs Milford Roebel 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Cox 5GR vs Sycamore Dalton 5GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Waldorf Thomas 6GR vs Indian Hill Burroughs 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 5-6GB vs Springboro Kirkland 5-6GB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Maaytah 6GR vs Lebanon Rehberg 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Tinsler 7-8GR vs Kings Takle-Flach 7-8GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Daniels 6GR vs Springdale Williams 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Ruthven 7-8GR vs Loveland Rumberg 7-8GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Preyss 5-6GB vs Goshen Scherzinger 5-6GB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Allen 4GR vs Wyoming Sloane 4GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR vs Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Riggins 4GR vs Oak Hills Spille 4GR scheduled
Friday, October 15, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland Cappelletty 5GR vs Mason Cox 5GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Dorsey 4GR vs Goshen Wandstrat 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Courtney 3GR vs Mariemont Haskamp 3GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Querry 5GR vs Norwood Wade 5GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Minnillo 4GR vs Indian Hill Albrecht 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Roberts 6GR vs Mariemont Aichele 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Loveland Strong 5GR vs Seven Hills Vincze 5GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Souder 6GR vs Goshen Brooker 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen West 5GR vs New Richmond Bennett 5GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Richmond 6GR vs Norwood Wolf 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Feldman 6GR vs MVCA Huber 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Gennett 4GR vs MVCA Szabo 4GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Loveland Mason 5-6GB vs Goshen Scherzinger 5-6GB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Williamsburg Baudendistel 6GR vs Batavia Keith 6GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ohnmeis 6GR vs Batavia Maynard 6GR scheduled
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Morris 5GR vs Talawanda Dunwoody 5GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Loveland Rumberg 7-8GR vs Mariemont Miskimens 7-8GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cordes 6GR vs Reading VYO Daniels 6GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Herrmann 4GR vs Batavia Devore 4GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Springboro Moore 5-6GB vs Edgewood Reffitt 5-6GB scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Edgewood Riley 3GR vs Oak Hills Mcnulty 3GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Querry 5GR vs Indian Hill Cicchinelli 5GR scheduled
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Klosterman 5GR vs Oak Hills Key 5GR scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Truett 6GR vs Big Blue Maaytah 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Pater 3GR vs Madeira Matthews 3GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Swafford 4GR vs Goshen Bonnell 4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Springboro Kirkland 5-6GB vs Loveland Mason 5-6GB scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Edgewood Miller 4GR vs Centerville Miller 4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 5GR vs Milford Patch 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Towe 5GR vs Norwood Stacy 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Slusher 5GR vs Goshen West 5GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Richmond 6GR vs Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Reading VYO Whitt 5GR vs MVCA Debra 5GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Monnig 5GR vs White Oak Hunter 5GR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Key 5GR vs Waldorf Warren 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Dempsey 4GR vs Madeira Suit 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Blanton 7-8GR vs Waldorf Stone 7-8GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Williamsburg Graves 5-6GB vs Mariemont Wise 5-6GB scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Anderson 5GR vs Edgewood Alexander 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR vs Williamsburg Souder 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Tinsler 7-8GR vs Milford Brocki 7-8GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Brooker 6GR vs New Richmond Lally 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Feldman 6GR vs Loveland Rippe Haines 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Reading VYO McKinney 6GR vs Oak Hills Abrams 6GR scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Seven Hills LIttle 4GR vs Reading VYO Allen 4GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR vs Oak Hills Hacker 6GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Pricket 3GR vs MVCA Blankenship 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Pater 3GR vs Madeira Crowley 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Sloane 4GR vs Indian Hill Scott 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Bennett 5GR vs Milford Noble 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR vs Goshen Ohnmeis 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Momper 4GR vs Deer Park O'Brian 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Wandstrat 4GR vs Williamsburg Herrmann 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Enia 5GR vs MVCA Long 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Vincze 5GR vs Indian Hill Larkin 5GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Spille 4GR vs White Oak Rohr 4GR scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Finke 3GR vs MVCA Blankenship 3GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Flaig 4GR vs Sycamore Hubbard 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Hughes 4GR vs Williamsburg Swafford 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Devore 4GR vs Milford Laux 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Preyss 5-6GB vs Sycamore Dersham 5-6GB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 4GR vs Williamsburg Dorsey 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Patel 6GR vs Mariemont Aichele 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Burroughs 6GR vs MVCA Huber 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 MVCA Long 4GR vs Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 4GR vs White Oak Riggins 4GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcnulty 3GR vs Mason Elsasser-Hammond 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Barcenas 4GR vs Kings Long 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Cox 5GR vs Loveland Strong 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Kings Meutsch 6GR vs Lebanon Rehberg 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 5GR vs Oak Hills Klosterman 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Courtney 3GR vs Indian Hill Slusher 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wolf 6GR vs Reading VYO Allen 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Gillen 6GR vs Williamsburg Baudendistel 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Patel 6GR vs Loveland Rippe Haines 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Heinichen 6GR vs MVCA Taylor 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Sycamore Mahoney 4GR vs Kilgour Minnillo 4GR scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Pricket 3GR vs MVCA Portman 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Bosdell 4GR vs Kings Cukovecki 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Davis 3GR vs Kings Tomasulo 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 6GR vs Mason Hall 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Henschen 6GR vs White Oak Whitney 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Norwood Wade 5GR vs Madeira Crowley 5GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 Sycamore Mallory 5GR vs Mason Oppy 5GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Waldorf Stone 7-8GR vs Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Sycamore Gohr 4GR vs Norwood Rothschuh 4GR scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Menninger 4GR vs White Oak Gehring 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Burns 4GR vs Kings Naranjo 4GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Gennett 3GR vs Kings Spencer 3GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GB vs Oak Hills Dissinger 5-6GB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Ruthven 7-8GR vs Edgewood Million 7-8GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #5 Sycamore Anderson 5GR vs Lebanon Edling 5GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Hyde Park Roberts 6GR vs Waldorf Thomas 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Sycamore Dalton 5GR vs Loveland Cappelletty 5GR scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Milford Roebel 3GR vs Mariemont Haskamp 3GR scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Elsasser-Hammond 3GR vs Sycamore Sarasua 3GR scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Kings Meshesha 5-6GB vs White Oak Warren 5-6GB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR vs Kings Takle-Flach 7-8GR scheduled
05:00pm Court #5 Milford Deweese 5-6GB vs Lebanon Caudill 5-6GB scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Sycamore Harris 6GR vs Wyoming Hayes 6GR scheduled
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Centerville Boros 6GR vs Kings Meutsch 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Whitney 6GR vs Oak Hills Waller 6GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Centerville Boros 6GR vs Big Blue Silva 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Laux 4GR vs New Richmond Hughes 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Rehberg 6GR vs Mason Schumm 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Oppy 5GR vs Edgewood Alexander 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hunter 5GR vs White Oak Bratfish 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Robertson 4GR vs Indian Hill Albrecht 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR vs Loveland Dempsey 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Matthews 3GR vs Oak Hills Finke 3GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Norwood Stacy 5GR vs Kilgour Enia 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Milford Brocki 7-8GR vs White Oak Hines 7-8GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Centerville Miller 4GR vs Lebanon Burns 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Cukovecki 4GR vs Mason Barcenas 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Edling 5GR vs Indian Hill Schwartz 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Whittington 5GR vs Sycamore Dalton 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Monnig 5GR vs Waldorf Warren 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Lester 5GR vs Sycamore Anderson 5GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Chambless 6GR vs Norwood Wolf 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 4GR vs Sycamore Gohr 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Rothschuh 4GR vs Deer Park Louden 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Kings Takle-Flach 7-8GR vs Loveland Rumberg 7-8GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Kings Tomasulo 3GR vs Sycamore Gennett 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Long 4GR vs Edgewood Miller 4GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Noble 5GR vs Batavia Kissee 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Henschen 6GR vs Oak Hills Abrams 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Reid 5GR vs Big Blue Couch 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 3GR vs Indian Hill Slusher 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Kings Rozumovich 7-8GR vs Wyoming Blanton 7-8GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO McKinney 6GR vs Wyoming Cordes 6GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 3GR vs Edgewood Riley 3GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Kings Naranjo 4GR vs Lebanon Bosdell 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Milford Patch 5GR vs Goshen Slusher 5GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Ruthven 7-8GR vs Madeira Tinsler 7-8GR scheduled
03:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Reid 5GR vs Talawanda Dunwoody 5GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Towe 5GR vs Indian Hill Larkin 5GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 Milford Davis 7-8GR vs Waldorf Stone 7-8GR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Daniels 6GR vs Norwood Thompson 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Sarasua 3GR vs Lebanon Davis 3GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR vs Edgewood Million 7-8GR scheduled
04:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Williams 6GR vs Oak Hills Hacker 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dunnigan 6GR vs Indian Hill Burroughs 6GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #5 Milford Davis 7-8GR vs Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Allen 6GR vs MVCA Taylor 6GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 4GR vs Oak Hills Spille 4GR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Whitt 5GR vs Indian Hill Cicchinelli 5GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Riggins 4GR vs Oak Hills Roland 4GR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Allen 4GR vs MVCA Long 4GR scheduled