all

You are here

Status message

Finding your current location ...
E.g., 06/18/2021
Friday, April 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #7 Milford Laux 3-4GR L 17-25, 10-25, 17-25 Loveland Dickman 3-4GR completed
05:00pm Court #8 Milford Mandel 5GR W 25-10, 25-16, 15-11 Loveland Smith 5GR completed
05:30pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 3-4GR W 26-24, 25-3, 15-11 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR completed
05:30pm Main Gym Madeira Momper 3-4GR L 12-25, 15-25, 10-15 Loveland Mason 3-4GR completed
05:45pm Main Gym Goshen Ritchie 5GR W 25-17, 25-17, 4-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5GR completed
06:00pm Court #7 Milford Evans 6GR W 25-14, 25-12, 15-10 Loveland Rumberg 6GR completed
06:00pm Court #8 Waldorf Stone 6GR L 21-25, 25-15, 12-15 Kilgour Feldman 6GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Ries 3-4GR W 25-9, 25-9, 15-7 Goshen Clark 3-4GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 3-4GR L 7-25, 25-11, 8-15 Oak Hills Roland 3-4GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym Madeira Preyss 3-4GR L 13-25, 19-25, 16-14 Loveland Frazier 3-4GR completed
06:45pm Main Gym Goshen Popp 3-4GR W 25-19, 19-25, 15-8 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Stacia Cukovecki 3-4GR L 10-25, 10-25, 8-15 Madeira Molesworth 3-4GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym White Oak Kinross 5GR W 25-9, 25-9, 15-7 Big Blue Maaytah 5GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym Madeira Cora 5-6GA W 25-7, 25-9, 15-5 Loveland Haines 5-6GA completed
07:45pm Main Gym Goshen Chun 5-6GA W 25-17, 25-23, 15-12 Loveland Stoelb 5-6GA completed
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Petersen 3-4GR W 25-6, 20-25, 15-5 Loveland Becker 3-4GR completed
08:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dunham 6GR W 25-15, 25-12, 15-6 White Oak Renner 6GR completed
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Wolterman 3-4GR L 23-25, 21-25, 8-15 Oak Hills Schmitt-Merhley 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Dunham 6GR W 25-22, 25-23, 13-15 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 3-4GR W 25-5, 25-13, 15-8 Big Blue Couch 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Momper 3-4GR W 25-9, 25-20, 15-13 Goshen Popp 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court #7 Loveland Becker 3-4GR W 25-16, 25-16, 15-12 Madeira Molesworth 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Kings Petersen 3-4GR W 25-13, 25-10, 15-6 Milford Laux 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 3-4GR L 8-25, 18-25, 7-15 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Meece 6GR L 12-25, 13-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Dawkins 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 3-4GR L 23-25, 20-25, 15-12 New Richmond Dunning 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Preyss 3-4GR W 25-23, 25-13, 5-15 Loveland Mason 3-4GR completed
10:00am Court #7 Loveland Dickman 3-4GR W 25-15, 25-9, 8-15 Kings Ries 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Mclain 5-6GA W 25-23, 25-18, 15-8 White Oak Fricke 5-6GA completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR W 25-4, 21-25, 15-1 Oak Hills Recht 6GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Goshen Clark 3-4GR L 20-25, 22-25, 15-9 Kings Stacia Cukovecki 3-4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR W 25-14, 25-6, 15-11 Oak Hills Monnig 3-4GR completed
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Dietrich 5GR L 21-25, 10-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Murphy 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR L 21-25, 22-25, 7-15 Batavia Keith 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Tinsler 6GR W 25-21, 22-25, 15-6 Loveland Rumberg 6GR completed
11:00am Court #7 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5GR W 25-8, 25-22, 15-7 Madeira Chu 5GR completed
11:15am Main Gym White Oak Renner 6GR W 25-19, 25-17, 15-8 Big Blue Kracium 6GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Goshen West 3-4GR L 21-25, 18-25, 3-15 Milford Marsh 3-4GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Kings Rozumovich 6GR W 25-21, 25-19, 15-4 Kings Meshesha 6GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Sandusky 7-8GR L 16-25, 27-25, 7-15 White Oak Jordan 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Gebhardt 3-4GR W 25-14, 25-11, 15-11 Big Blue Murnahan-Bridges 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Rauen 7-8GR L 24-26, 25-16, 11-15 Loveland Carpenter 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Court #7 Loveland Smith 5GR L 12-25, 10-25, 8-15 Milford Deweese 5GR completed
12:15pm Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5GR W 25-7, 25-11, 25-4 Waldorf Balzhiser 5GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 5-6GA L 17-25, 19-25, 14-16 White Oak Brinkman 5-6GA completed
12:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Fowkes 7-8GR W 13-25, 25-20, 15-11 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym New Richmond Lewis 6GR W 25-14, 25-19, 15-5 Cincinnati Country Day Ross 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR W 25-15, 25-17, 15-10 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym Goshen McMullen 6GR L 19-25, 12-25, 15-9 New Richmond Corwin 6GR completed
01:45pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR L 25-17, 19-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Sauer 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Murphy 5GR L 20-25, 12-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Prue 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 5GR W 25-3, 25-14, 15-9 Big Blue Maaytah 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Kinnard 5GR L 14-25, 20-25, 15-8 Goshen Ritchie 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 5GR L 24-26, 20-25, 13-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 5GR W 25-11, 15-25, 15-10 White Oak Rabbani 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR L 19-25, 25-10, 12-15 Oak Hills Rouse 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Dunning 3-4GR W 25-18, 25-21, 15-5 Goshen West 3-4GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6GA L 25-15, 23-25, 8-15 Loveland Stoelb 5-6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Monnig 3-4GR W 25-11, 18-25, 16-14 Oak Hills Wolterman 3-4GR completed
04:15pm Main Gym White Oak Sinclair 7-8GR L 18-25, 25-16, 10-15 White Oak Mussig 7-8GR completed
05:30pm Main Gym White Oak Warren HS W 25-16, 23-25, 15-8 Sharonville Albery Phelps HS completed
06:45pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis HS W 25-15, 25-17, 12-15 White Oak Griffin HS completed
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Dawkins 6GR W 25-4, 23-25, 15-12 Oak Hills Recht 6GR completed
10:45am Main Gym Oak Hills Sauer 7-8GR W 25-19, 24-26, 15-5 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mussig 7-8GR L 22-25, 21-25, 15-12 Oak Hills Fowkes 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Feczko 6GR W 18-25, 25-18, 15-12 Kings Rozumovich 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5GR L 25-23, 11-25, 12-15 Goshen Scherzinger 5GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym White Oak Jordan 7-8GR W 25-5, 25-16, 15-8 White Oak Sinclair 7-8GR completed
01:15pm Court 2 Sharonville Albery Phelps HS W 25-22, 25-18, 15-8 Sharonville Anderson HS completed
01:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Crews 3-4GR L 5-25, 6-25, 3-15 White Oak Bock 3-4GR completed
02:15pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 5-6GA L 18-25, 25-19, 8-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6GA completed
02:30pm Main Gym White Oak Warren HS W 25-18, 25-18, 15-4 White Oak Dennis HS completed
02:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Wells 5GR W 25-20, 25-14, 10-15 Sharonville Dietrich 5GR completed
03:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Cook 6GR W 25-14, 25-7, 15-3 Big Blue Welch 6GR completed
03:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR W 21-25, 25-12, 15-13 Big Blue Couch 3-4GR completed
04:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 5GR W 23-25, 25-23, 15-11 White Oak Rabbani 5GR completed
04:45pm Gym 2 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR W 25-17, 25-21, 14-16 Sharonville Rauen 7-8GR completed
05:45pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR W 25-22, 10-25, 15-13 White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR completed
06:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Jackson 7-8GR W 21-25, 25-21, 15-11 Loveland Schroeder 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 7-8GR L 25-27, 21-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Ruthven 7-8GR completed
08:15pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin HS W 25-6, 25-7, 15-12 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
Friday, April 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 3-4GR W 25-20, 25-21, 15-9 Oak Hills Schmitt-Merhley 3-4GR completed
05:30pm Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4GR W 25-14, 14-25, 15-5 Milford Laux 3-4GR completed
05:45pm Main Gym New Richmond Kinnard 5GR W 25-20, 18-25, 15-13 Milford Deweese 5GR completed
05:45pm Main Gym Goshen Ritchie 5GR W 25-4, 25-8, 15-5 Waldorf Balzhiser 5GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Stacia Cukovecki 3-4GR L 18-25, 16-25, 12-15 Kings Ries 3-4GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 3-4GR L 6-25, 18-25, 15-9 Oak Hills Wolterman 3-4GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 5-6GA W 25-12, 20-25, 15-9 Milford Davis 5-6GA completed
06:45pm Main Gym New Richmond Corwin 6GR W 20-25, 25-16, 15-11 Batavia Keith 6GR completed
06:45pm Main Gym Goshen McMullen 6GR W 25-13, 25-19, 15-10 Kilgour Feldman 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Petersen 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-12, 14-16 Goshen Clark 3-4GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym White Oak Bock 3-4GR W 25-11, 23-25, 15-12 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR completed
07:45pm Main Gym Madeira Tinsler 6GR L 24-26, 25-16, 11-15 Kings Meshesha 6GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Lewis 6GR W 25-23, 25-14, 15-10 Batavia Maynard 6GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen Chun 5-6GA W 25-23, 25-11, 15-6 White Oak Warren 5-6GA completed
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Rozumovich 6GR W 25-17, 25-16, 15-6 Loveland Rumberg 6GR completed
08:30pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR W 21-25, 25-23, 15-8 Milford Davis 7-8GR completed
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR W 25-15, 26-24, 15-8 White Oak Gehring 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 3-4GR W 25-19, 25-23, 8-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Big Blue Murnahan-Bridges 3-4GR L 10-25, 11-25, 6-15 White Oak Bock 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Dietrich 5GR L 15-25, 13-25, 11-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Cora 5-6GA W 26-24, 25-8, 15-4 White Oak Warren 5-6GA completed
09:00am Court #7 Loveland Becker 3-4GR W 25-6, 25-10, 15-9 Kings Stacia Cukovecki 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court #8 Milford Marsh 3-4GR W 23-25, 25-3, 15-5 New Richmond Dunning 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Kings Mclain 5-6GA W 25-18, 25-4, 15-6 Loveland Haines 5-6GA completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Wolterman 3-4GR L 20-25, 17-25, 17-15 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Rabbani 5GR L 25-16, 20-25, 10-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Big Blue Couch 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-11, 15-8 Springdale Crews 3-4GR completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Feczko 6GR W 25-20, 25-8, 12-15 Loveland Rumberg 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 3-4GR W 26-24, 25-21, 15-1 Loveland Mason 3-4GR completed
10:00am Court #7 Loveland Dickman 3-4GR L 21-25, 22-25, 12-15 Kings Petersen 3-4GR completed
10:00am Court #8 Waldorf Balzhiser 5GR L 14-25, 15-25, 12-15 Madeira Chu 5GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Madeira Momper 3-4GR L 17-25, 22-25, 16-14 Loveland Frazier 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Goshen Clark 3-4GR L 18-25, 17-25, 6-15 Milford Laux 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Kings Rozumovich 6GR L 16-25, 22-25, 8-15 Madeira Tinsler 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR L 25-17, 20-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Gebhardt 3-4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Big Blue Maaytah 5GR L 2-25, 6-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Murphy 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 3-4GR L 16-25, 25-21, 5-15 Madeira Preyss 3-4GR completed
11:00am Court #7 Loveland Dickman 3-4GR W 11-25, 25-20, 15-9 Loveland Becker 3-4GR completed
11:00am Court #8 Loveland Smith 5GR L 22-25, 18-25, 12-15 New Richmond Kinnard 5GR completed
11:15am Court 2 Sharonville Rauen 7-8GR L 20-25, 22-25, 11-15 Springdale Jackson 7-8GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4GR L 15-25, 25-23, 6-15 Kings Ries 3-4GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Goshen West 3-4GR W 25-20, 12-25, 15-10 Goshen Popp 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Recht 6GR W 25-11, 25-15, 15-10 Big Blue Kracium 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Schmitt-Merhley 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-16, 15-6 Oak Hills Monnig 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kinross 5GR W 25-11, 25-19, 15-13 Springdale Wells 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Welch 6GR L 13-25, 5-25, 5-15 Oak Hills Dunham 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR L 25-15, 24-26, 10-15 New Richmond Corwin 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #7 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5GR L 25-19, 24-26, 10-15 Milford Deweese 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #8 Loveland Stoelb 5-6GA W 25-7, 25-15, 9-15 Milford Davis 5-6GA completed
12:15pm Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5GR W 25-14, 25-11, 15-13 Goshen Ritchie 5GR completed
12:30pm Court 2 Sharonville Anderson HS L 9-25, 10-25, 11-15 White Oak Warren HS completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 5GR W 25-20, 25-1, 12-15 Oak Hills Abrams 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #7 Milford Mandel 5GR W 25-19, 22-25, 15-5 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #8 Waldorf Stone 6GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 New Richmond Lewis 6GR

forfeited

01:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Ruthven 7-8GR L 18-25, 20-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Sauer 7-8GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym White Oak Fricke 5-6GA L 19-25, 25-21, 12-15 Loveland Haines 5-6GA completed
01:15pm Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR W 24-26, 25-10, 25-11 Kilgour Feldman 6GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym Goshen Chun 5-6GA W 25-6, 25-6, 15-9 Madeira Allen 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Gebhardt 3-4GR L 13-25, 12-25, 9-15 White Oak Dipzinski 3-4GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Fowkes 7-8GR L 24-26, 19-25, 12-15 White Oak Jordan 7-8GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym White Oak Sinclair 7-8GR W 25-17, 24-26, 15-13 Oak Hills Sandusky 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 6GR W 25-7, 25-12, 15-9 White Oak Meece 6GR completed
03:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 3-4GR L 14-25, 11-25, 4-15 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR completed
03:45pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR W 26-24, 25-18, 15-9 Loveland Carpenter 7-8GR completed
04:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dawkins 6GR W 25-15, 22-25, 15-12 Oak Hills Waller 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR W 25-14, 25-15, 15-4 Loveland Schroeder 7-8GR completed
06:15pm Main Gym White Oak Mussig 7-8GR L 26-27, 16-25, 14-16 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis HS W 25-13, 25-16, 15-7 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
08:45pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin HS L 13-25, 19-25, 2-15 Sharonville Albery Phelps HS completed
Sunday, April 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Main Gym White Oak Henschen 5GR W 25-9, 25-18, 15-12 Oak Hills Prue 5GR completed
11:45am Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6GA L 14-25, 24-26, 6-15 Madeira Cora 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Feczko 6GR W 18-25, 26-24, 15-13 Milford Evans 6GR completed
12:00pm North Gym Cincinnati Country Day Ross 6GR vs Waldorf Stone 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 5-6GA L 13-25, 25-19, 9-15 White Oak Fricke 5-6GA completed
01:15pm Court 2 Sharonville Anderson HS W 25-13, 25-10, 15-13 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
01:15pm North Gym Cincinnati Country Day Ross 6GR L 7-25, 14-25, 15-8 Goshen McMullen 6GR completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Wells 5GR L 15-25, 11-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Hacker 5GR completed
02:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 6GR W 25-13, 25-9, 15-7 Big Blue Kracium 6GR completed
03:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Cook 6GR W 25-5, 25-21, 15-2 White Oak Renner 6GR completed
03:30pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR W 25-23, 14-25, 15-6 Oak Hills Ruthven 7-8GR completed
04:15pm Gym 2 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR L 14-25, 21-25, 12-15 Milford Davis 7-8GR completed
04:45pm Main Gym White Oak Jordan 7-8GR W 25-23, 25-9, 15-12 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
05:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Jackson 7-8GR W 25-14, 25-8, 15-13 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR W 25-18, 25-15, 12-15 Milford Gentry 7-8GR completed
07:15pm Main Gym White Oak Mussig 7-8GR W 25-16, 25-22, 15-11 Loveland Schroeder 7-8GR completed
08:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sauer 7-8GR W 25-16, 22-25, 15-6 Oak Hills Rouse 7-8GR completed
Friday, April 23, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 3-4GR L 16-25, 17-25, 15-13 Oak Hills Monnig 3-4GR completed
05:30pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5GR L 11-25, 16-25, 4-15 Milford Deweese 5GR completed
05:45pm Main Gym Goshen West 3-4GR L 16-25, 10-25, 13-15 Loveland Frazier 3-4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Dunning 3-4GR L 22-25, 13-25, 15-11 Goshen Popp 3-4GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym White Oak Bock 3-4GR W 25-17, 25-14, 15-3 Big Blue Couch 3-4GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym Madeira Cora 5-6GA L 12-25, 9-25, 15-9 Kings Mclain 5-6GA completed
06:45pm Main Gym Goshen McMullen 6GR W 25-14, 25-14, 15-11 Waldorf Stone 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Kinnard 5GR L 25-16, 14-25, 12-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym White Oak Rabbani 5GR W 25-10, 25-10, 15-10 Big Blue Maaytah 5GR completed
07:45pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 5-6GA L 21-25, 12-25, 15-3 White Oak Warren 5-6GA completed
08:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Corwin 6GR L 25-15, 23-25, 8-15 Milford Evans 6GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen Chun 5-6GA W 25-19, 25-19, 15-3 Milford Davis 5-6GA completed
08:30pm Main Gym White Oak Henschen 5GR W 27-25, 25-9, 17-15 Sharonville Dietrich 5GR completed
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 3-4GR W 25-20, 25-18, 7-15 White Oak Bock 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR W 25-5, 25-7, 15-7 Big Blue Murnahan-Bridges 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Dunham 6GR L 18-25, 15-25, 10-15 Springdale Cook 6GR completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Dietrich 5GR L 27-26, 18-25, 7-15 Oak Hills Abrams 5GR completed
09:00am Main Gym New Richmond Lewis 6GR W 25-21, 25-13, 12-15 Goshen McMullen 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Preyss 3-4GR W 25-16, 25-15, 13-15 Madeira Momper 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Big Blue Couch 3-4GR L 12-25, 25-27, 10-15 Oak Hills Gebhardt 3-4GR

completed

09:30am Main Gym White Oak Kinross 5GR W 19-25, 25-14, 15-11 Oak Hills Hacker 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR W 25-17, 25-12, 15-8 Springdale Crews 3-4GR completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Rauen 7-8GR W 25-22, 27-25, 15-3 Milford Gentry 7-8GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4GR L 15-25, 19-25, 15-13 Kings Petersen 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Big Blue Maaytah 5GR L 17-25, 11-25, 9-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR

completed

10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 7-8GR L 21-25, 18-25, 15-13 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR completed
10:15am Main Gym New Richmond Kinnard 5GR L 10-25, 16-25, 5-15 Milford Mandel 5GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Goshen Clark 3-4GR L 6-25, 10-25, 3-15 Loveland Dickman 3-4GR completed
10:30am Main Gym White Oak Meece 6GR W 26-24, 25-23, 13-15 Big Blue Welch 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Schmitt-Merhley 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-15, 15-9 White Oak Gehring 3-4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Chu 5GR W 25-21, 15-25, 15-10 Goshen Ritchie 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Big Blue Kracium 6GR L 10-25, 8-25, 8-15 Oak Hills Dawkins 6GR

completed

11:15am Court 2 Sharonville Albery Phelps HS W 25-12, 25-16, 15-4 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
11:15am Main Gym Goshen Popp 3-4GR L 25-21, 17-25, 14-16 Milford Marsh 3-4GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Fowkes 7-8GR L 14-25, 25-19, 14-16 White Oak Sinclair 7-8GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR L 21-25, 25-21, 11-15 Waldorf Stone 6GR completed
11:45am Main Gym White Oak Renner 6GR L 18-25, 12-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Recht 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Wolterman 3-4GR W 25-7, 25-12, 12-15 Oak Hills Roland 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Tinsler 6GR W 25-6, 27-26, 15-12 Milford Evans 6GR completed
12:15pm Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5GR W 25-2, 25-14, 15-6 Loveland Smith 5GR completed
12:30pm Court 2 Sharonville Anderson HS W 13-25, 25-18, 15-12 White Oak Dennis HS completed
12:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Ruthven 7-8GR W 24-26, 25-21, 15-4 White Oak Mussig 7-8GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR L 8-25, 25-13, 5-15 New Richmond Lewis 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Monnig 3-4GR L 5-25, 22-25, 7-15 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Brinkman 5-6GA L 25-23, 25-27, 8-15 Milford Davis 5-6GA completed
01:15pm Main Gym Madeira Cora 5-6GA L 25-20, 8-25, 11-15 Goshen Chun 5-6GA completed
01:45pm Court 2 Sharonville Feczko 6GR W 26-24, 25-19, 15-17 Kings Meshesha 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 5GR L 23-25, 21-25, 7-15 White Oak Rabbani 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Gebhardt 3-4GR L 11-25, 25-22, 12-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Feldman 6GR L 15-25, 17-25, 5-15 New Richmond Corwin 6GR completed
02:15pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 5-6GA L 15-25, 17-25, 17-16 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6GA completed
02:30pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 5-6GA L 25-14, 15-25, 9-15 Loveland Stoelb 5-6GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Murphy 5GR L 12-25, 9-25, 6-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 3-4GR L 8-25, 9-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Schmitt-Merhley 3-4GR completed
03:00pm Court #7 Loveland Becker 3-4GR W 28-26, 25-20, 15-5 Kings Ries 3-4GR completed
03:00pm Court #8 Loveland Mason 3-4GR L 20-25, 20-25, 16-14 Goshen West 3-4GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym Milford Davis 7-8GR W 25-21, 30-28, 10-15 Loveland Schroeder 7-8GR completed
03:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 5GR L 25-23, 21-25, 12-15 Springdale Wells 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR L 25-13, 12-25, 8-15 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR W 25-6, 25-8, 16-14 Oak Hills Wolterman 3-4GR completed
04:00pm Court #7 Milford Laux 3-4GR W 17-25, 25-19, 15-12 Kings Stacia Cukovecki 3-4GR completed
04:00pm Court #8 Loveland Mason 3-4GR L 20-25, 25-13, 14-16 Milford Marsh 3-4GR completed
04:30pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 5-6GA L 9-25, 23-25, 11-15 Kings Mclain 5-6GA completed
05:00pm Court #7 Milford Deweese 5GR W 23-8, 23-12, 15-3 Waldorf Balzhiser 5GR completed
05:00pm Court #8 Loveland Frazier 3-4GR vs Batavia Kissee 3-4GR

postponed

05:45pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR L 25-16, 5-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Sandusky 7-8GR completed
06:00pm Court #7 Milford Mandel 5GR W 25-10, 25-8, 15-10 Waldorf Balzhiser 5GR completed
06:00pm Court #8 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5GR W 25-5, 25-21, 15-13 Loveland Smith 5GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR L 15-25, 15-25, 11-15 White Oak Jordan 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Court #7 Loveland Rumberg 6GR L 11-25, 6-25, 4-15 Kings Meshesha 6GR completed
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Fricke 5-6GA L 9-25, 16-25, 12-15 Loveland Stoelb 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Feczko 6GR W 25-12, 25-16, 15-5 Madeira Tinsler 6GR completed
12:00pm North Gym Cincinnati Country Day Ross 6GR L 18-25, 15-25, 10-15 Batavia Keith 6GR completed
12:15pm Main Gym White Oak Brinkman 5-6GA W 25-11, 25-5, 16-14 Loveland Haines 5-6GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Murnahan-Bridges 3-4GR L 5-25, 12-25, 11-15 White Oak Dipzinski 3-4GR

completed

01:15pm Court 2 Sharonville Rauen 7-8GR L 11-25, 25-21, 13-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
01:15pm North Gym Cincinnati Country Day Ross 6GR L 4-25, 18-25, 18-20 Kings Rozumovich 6GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym White Oak Mussig 7-8GR vs Oak Hills Rouse 7-8GR scheduled
01:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Crews 3-4GR L 19-25, 21-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Welch 6GR L 10-25, 18-25, 7-15 Oak Hills Waller 6GR

completed

02:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Wells 5GR W 14-25, 25-16, 15-7 Oak Hills Murphy 5GR completed
02:45pm Main Gym White Oak Sinclair 7-8GR W 25-20, 20-25, 15-10 White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR completed
03:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Cook 6GR W 25-11, 25-11, 15-10 White Oak Meece 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR L 23-25, 23-25, 4-15 Oak Hills Sauer 7-8GR completed
04:45pm Gym 2 Springdale Jackson 7-8GR L 21-25, 16-25, 9-15 Milford Davis 7-8GR completed
05:15pm Main Gym White Oak Jordan 7-8GR W 25-15, 25-23, 15-11 Oak Hills Ruthven 7-8GR completed
06:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR L 25-17, 16-25, 13-15 Loveland Carpenter 7-8GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sandusky 7-8GR W 25-12, 25-10, 15-7 Milford Gentry 7-8GR completed
07:45pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin HS L 17-25, 10-25, 4-15 Sharonville Anderson HS completed
09:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis HS L 21-25, 25-21, 10-15 Sharonville Albery Phelps HS completed
Friday, April 30, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 3-4GR W 25-17, 25-10, 12-15 Oak Hills Roland 3-4GR completed
05:30pm Court #1A Immaculate Conception Harrison 5GR L 10-25, 17-25, 10-25 Goshen Scherzinger 5GR completed
05:30pm Court #1B Milford Davis 5-6GA W 11-25, 25-22, 15-11 Madeira Cora 5-6GA completed
05:30pm Court #2 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR L 11-25, 17-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR completed
05:30pm Court #3 Loveland Schroeder 7-8GR W 25-20, 21-25, 17-15 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR completed
05:30pm Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4GR W 25-11, 25-12, 15-6 Goshen Clark 3-4GR completed
05:30pm Court #4 Milford Gentry 7-8GR L 17-25, 15-25, 15-10 Loveland Carpenter 7-8GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen West 3-4GR L 25-15, 16-25, 11-15 Madeira Momper 3-4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Stacia Cukovecki 3-4GR L 9-25, 16-25, 9-15 Loveland Dickman 3-4GR completed
06:15pm Main Gym New Richmond Dunning 3-4GR L 24-26, 31-29, 10-15 Loveland Frazier 3-4GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym White Oak Rabbani 5GR L 25-21, 10-25, 9-15 Springdale Wells 5GR completed
06:30pm Court #1A Milford Evans 6GR W 25-16, 25-15, 15-6 Kings Meshesha 6GR completed
06:30pm Court #2 Oak Hills Hacker 5GR W 25-23, 25-12, 5-15 Oak Hills Prue 5GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5GR L 10-25, 25-19, 7-15 Milford Mandel 5GR completed
06:45pm Court #1B Loveland Haines 5-6GA L 19-25, 22-25, 15-13 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6GA completed
06:45pm Court #3 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR W 25-22, 25-18, 15-12 Springdale Jackson 7-8GR completed
06:45pm Court #4 Loveland Carpenter 7-8GR L 14-25, 18-25, 15-10 Milford Davis 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Popp 3-4GR L 11-25, 16-25, 9-15 Loveland Mason 3-4GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Ries 3-4GR L 16-25, 6-25, 3-15 Kings Petersen 3-4GR completed
07:15pm Main Gym New Richmond Kinnard 5GR W 25-7, 25-9, 15-10 Waldorf Balzhiser 5GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym White Oak Henschen 5GR L 26-24, 19-25, 9-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR completed
07:30pm Court #2 Oak Hills Abrams 5GR W 25-20, 25-10, 11-15 Oak Hills Murphy 5GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym Madeira Tinsler 6GR W 25-22, 25-18, 16-14 Kings Rozumovich 6GR completed
07:45pm Court #1A Waldorf Stone 6GR L 8-25, 14-25, 10-15 Batavia Keith 6GR completed
08:00pm Court #1B Loveland Stoelb 5-6GA W 25-23, 25-19, 15-5 White Oak Brinkman 5-6GA completed
08:00pm Court #3 Waldorf Thomas HS L 15-25, 11-25, 4-15 Sharonville Anderson HS completed
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen McMullen 6GR W 26-23, 21-25, 15-4 Batavia Maynard 6GR completed
08:00pm Court #4 Milford Davis 7-8GR W 25-19, 26-24, 13-15 Sharonville Rauen 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Mclain 5-6GA L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Goshen Chun 5-6GA

forfeited

08:30pm Main Gym White Oak Meece 6GR L 15-25, 11-25, 15-13 White Oak Renner 6GR completed
08:30pm Court #2 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR L 12-25, 23-25, 5-15 Oak Hills Dawkins 6GR completed
09:30pm Main Gym White Oak Warren HS W 25-17, 25-13, 15-8 White Oak Griffin HS

completed

Saturday, May 01, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Schmitt-Merhley 3-4GR L 23-25, 16-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6GA W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Kings Mclain 5-6GA

forfeited

09:00am Main Gym White Oak Griffin 3-4GR W 25-9, 25-5, 15-5 White Oak Gehring 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Big Blue Couch 3-4GR W 25-12, 25-14, 25-7 Big Blue Murnahan-Bridges 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Dietrich 5GR L 22-25, 25-10, 10-15 White Oak Rabbani 5GR completed
09:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Lewis 6GR L 22-25, 18-25, 7-15 New Richmond Corwin 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Momper 3-4GR W 25-11, 25-13, 15-10 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Kings Petersen 3-4GR W 25-6, 25-15, 15-11 Kings Stacia Cukovecki 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Monnig 3-4GR W 25-18, 25-15, 12-15 Oak Hills Roland 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-16, 15-10 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Big Blue Maaytah 5GR L 5-25, 17-25, 6-15 Oak Hills Prue 5GR completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Feczko 6GR W 25-12, 13-25, 15-12 Milford Evans 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR W 25-18, 25-13, 15-11 Kilgour Feldman 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Preyss 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-18, 15-13 Goshen West 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Ries 3-4GR L 25-19, 18-25, 9-15 Milford Laux 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Sauer 7-8GR L 15-25, 25-14, 9-15 White Oak Mussig 7-8GR completed
10:15am Aux Gym New Richmond Dunning 3-4GR L 10-25, 25-20, 9-15 Loveland Mason 3-4GR

completed

10:15am Main Gym Goshen Clark 3-4GR L 11-25, 15-25, 11-15 Loveland Becker 3-4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Gebhardt 3-4GR W 25-11, 25-14, 15-8 Springdale Crews 3-4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Kinross 5GR W 26-24, 25-17, 15-10 Oak Hills Abrams 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Big Blue Kracium 6GR L 13-25, 11-25, 8-15 Big Blue Welch 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Cora 5-6GA W 25-15, 29-27, 10-15 Loveland Stoelb 5-6GA completed
11:15am Court 2 Sharonville Anderson HS L 25-18, 20-25, 7-15 Sharonville Albery Phelps HS completed
11:15am Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR W 25-23, 25-21, 15-10 Goshen McMullen 6GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Goshen Ritchie 5GR W 25-19, 21-25, 15-13 Milford Deweese 5GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills Ruthven 7-8GR L 25-18, 9-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Sandusky 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 White Oak Bock 3-4GR

forfeited

12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Renner 6GR L 12-25, 19-25, 16-14 Oak Hills Dawkins 6GR completed
12:15pm Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4GR L 17-25, 9-25, 11-15 Loveland Dickman 3-4GR

completed

12:15pm Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5GR W 25-16, 25-22, 13-16 New Richmond Kinnard 5GR completed
12:30pm Court 1 Sharonville Feczko 6GR W 25-12, 25-18, 13-15 Loveland Rumberg 6GR

completed

12:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 7-8GR L 11-25, 17-25, 13-15 White Oak Jordan 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Murphy 5GR L 21-25, 17-25, 3-15 Oak Hills Hacker 5GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym White Oak Meece 6GR L 13-25, 20-25, 15-10 Oak Hills Dunham 6GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym Madeira Preyss 3-4GR L 11-25, 23-25, 10-15 Milford Marsh 3-4GR

completed

01:15pm Main Gym Goshen Chun 5-6GA W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 White Oak Fricke 5-6GA

forfeited

02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR W 25-7, 25-19, 13-15 Springdale Cook 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Schmitt-Merhley 3-4GR W 25-17, 25-6, 15-5 Oak Hills Wolterman 3-4GR completed
02:00pm Court #1B Waldorf Balzhiser 5GR vs Loveland Smith 5GR

postponed

02:15pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5GR W 25-19, 25-19, 15-9 Loveland Smith 5GR

completed

02:30pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 5-6GA W 25-20, 18-25, 15-9 Loveland Haines 5-6GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Monnig 3-4GR L 25-20, 17-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR completed
03:00pm Court #1A Loveland Frazier 3-4GR vs Milford Marsh 3-4GR

postponed

03:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Recht 6GR W 25-19, 27-25, 15-13 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym Madeira Tinsler 6GR W 25-18, 25-14, 9-15 Loveland Rumberg 6GR

completed

03:45pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR W 25-20, 26-24, 17-16 Oak Hills Fowkes 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 5GR W 25-14, 25-12, 15-8 Sharonville Dietrich 5GR completed
04:00pm Court #1A Loveland Becker 3-4GR vs Milford Laux 3-4GR

postponed

05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR W 25-19, 25-22, 10-15 White Oak Sinclair 7-8GR completed
06:15pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin HS W 25-23, 25-17, 15-5 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
07:00pm Court #1A Loveland Carpenter 7-8GR vs Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR

postponed

07:30pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis HS L 17-25, 21-25, 13-15 White Oak Warren HS completed
08:45pm Main Gym White Oak Brinkman 5-6GA L 14-25, 25-20, 9-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6GA

completed

Sunday, May 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:45am Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 5GR W 25-9, 25-8, 15-13 Big Blue Maaytah 5GR completed
10:45am Main Gym Oak Hills Dunham 6GR W 25-18, 27-29, 15-13 Oak Hills Waller 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Brinkman 5-6GA W 25-15, 25-16, 15-13 Madeira Allen 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Albery Phelps HS W 25-19, 25-20, 15-6 White Oak Dennis HS completed
12:00pm North Gym Cincinnati Country Day Ross 6GR L 19-25, 24-26, 16-14 Kilgour Feldman 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Murnahan-Bridges 3-4GR W 15-25, 25-18, 15-13 Springdale Crews 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym White Oak Fricke 5-6GA L 24-25, 14-25, 13-15 Milford Davis 5-6GA completed
01:15pm Court 2 Sharonville Rauen 7-8GR W 25-23, 25-19, 13-15 Loveland Schroeder 7-8GR completed
01:15pm North Gym Cincinnati Country Day Ross 6GR L 17-25, 15-25, 5-15 New Richmond Lewis 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Couch 3-4GR L 11-25, 23-25, 4-15 White Oak Dipzinski 3-4GR completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Wells 5GR L 13-25, 19-25, 15-12 White Oak Henschen 5GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR W 25-15, 28-26, 5-15 White Oak Sinclair 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Welch 6GR W 27-25, 16-25, 16-14 Oak Hills Recht 6GR completed
03:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Cook 6GR W 25-4, 25-1, 15-8 Big Blue Kracium 6GR completed
03:45pm Main Gym White Oak Mussig 7-8GR L 11-25, 8-25, 8-15 Oak Hills Sandusky 7-8GR completed
04:15pm Gym 2 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR W 25-20, 22-25, 15-8 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sauer 7-8GR L 22-25, 10-25, 17-15 Oak Hills Fowkes 7-8GR completed
05:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Jackson 7-8GR W 22-25, 25-21, 15-13 Milford Gentry 7-8GR completed
06:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 7-8GR L 14-25, 18-25, 7-15 White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin HS W 25-22, 25-20, 8-15 White Oak Dennis HS completed
Wednesday, May 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Court #1A Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR W 25-12, 25-14, 15-6 Loveland Carpenter 7-8GR completed
06:45pm Court #1A Milford Gentry 7-8GR L 15-25, 17-25, 16-17 Milford Davis 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Court #1A Waldorf Thomas HS L 20-25, 14-25, 2-15 White Oak Dennis HS completed
Thursday, May 06, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Court #1B Milford Davis 5-6GA W 25-15, 15-25, 15-13 Kings Mclain 5-6GA completed
05:30pm Court #2 Milford Gentry 7-8GR L 16-25, 15-25, 11-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
06:45pm Court #1B Loveland Haines 5-6GA L 22-25, 25-16, 14-16 Milford Davis 5-6GA completed
06:45pm Court #2 Loveland Carpenter 7-8GR L 14-25, 25-17, 8-15 Loveland Schroeder 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Court #1B Milford Davis 7-8GR W 25-18, 25-22, 14-16 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Court #2 Waldorf Thomas HS L 18-25, 7-25, 5-15 Sharonville Albery Phelps HS completed
Friday, May 07, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 3-4GR L 13-25, 15-25, 4-15 Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR completed
05:30pm Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4GR W 25-22, 25-13, 13-15 Kings Stacia Cukovecki 3-4GR completed
05:45pm Main Gym Goshen Clark 3-4GR L 9-25, 16-25, 15-13 Kings Ries 3-4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Mclain 5-6GA W 25-14, 24-26, 15-10 Loveland Stoelb 5-6GA completed
06:30pm Main Gym White Oak Bock 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-22, 16-14 Springdale Crews 3-4GR completed
06:30pm Aux Gym New Richmond Dunning 3-4GR L 20-25, 24-26, 6-15 Madeira Momper 3-4GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym Madeira Cora 5-6GA W 25-10, 25-11, 4-15 White Oak Brinkman 5-6GA completed
06:45pm Main Gym Goshen Popp 3-4GR L 6-25, 5-25, 8-15 Madeira Preyss 3-4GR completed
07:00pm Court #1A Loveland Becker 3-4GR L 23-25, 25-18, 7-15 Kings Petersen 3-4GR completed
07:00pm Court #1B Loveland Frazier 3-4GR L 16-25, 18-25, 15-10 Loveland Mason 3-4GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Meshesha 6GR L 25-16, 23-25, 12-15 Milford Evans 6GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym White Oak Meece 6GR W 26-24, 25-20, 15-6 Big Blue Kracium 6GR completed
07:30pm Aux Gym New Richmond Corwin 6GR W 25-10, 25-18, 15-10 Goshen McMullen 6GR completed
07:45pm Main Gym Madeira Tinsler 6GR W 21-25, 25-22, 15-9 Sharonville Feczko 6GR completed
07:45pm Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5GR W 25-3, 25-9, 15-11 Madeira Chu 5GR completed
08:00pm Court #1A Loveland Dickman 3-4GR W 25-23, 25-13, 15-8 Milford Laux 3-4GR completed
08:00pm Court #1B Milford Marsh 3-4GR W 25-11, 25-18, 15-8 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR completed
08:15pm Main Gym Kings Meshesha 6GR W 25-23, 25-9, 15-8 Kings Rozumovich 6GR completed
08:45pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR L 8-25, 17-25, 8-15 White Oak Jordan 7-8GR completed
08:45pm Aux Gym New Richmond Corwin 6GR W 25-18, 25-17, 15-2 Waldorf Stone 6GR

completed

Saturday, May 08, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Monnig 3-4GR L 13-25, 25-21, 6-15 Oak Hills Schmitt-Merhley 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR W 26-24, 25-6, 13-15 White Oak Meece 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Big Blue Murnahan-Bridges 3-4GR L 8-25, 9-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Dietrich 5GR W 25-13, 25-14, 15-13 Big Blue Maaytah 5GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Molesworth 3-4GR L 19-25, 25-19, 8-15 Loveland Becker 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Kings Ries 3-4GR L 16-25, 25-15, 1-15 Loveland Dickman 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR L 17-25, 25-13, 17-19 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Big Blue Kracium 6GR L 11-25, 14-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Dunham 6GR completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Rauen 7-8GR L 17-25, 20-25, 9-15 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 3-4GR W 25-11, 25-14, 17-15 Goshen West 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Preyss 3-4GR W 25-7, 25-17, 15-12 New Richmond Dunning 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Stacia Cukovecki 3-4GR W 21-25, 25-22, 16-14 Goshen Clark 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills Recht 6GR L 20-25, 23-25, 9-15 Springdale Cook 6GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5GR W 25-21, 25-18, 15-13 Milford Deweese 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR L 25-23, 21-25, 13-15 Big Blue Couch 3-4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR W 25-8, 9-25, 20-18 Batavia Maynard 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Momper 3-4GR W 19-25, 25-15, 15-9 Milford Marsh 3-4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Rozumovich 6GR L 24-26, 14-25, 15-11 Sharonville Feczko 6GR completed
11:15am Court 2 Sharonville Dietrich 5GR L 19-25, 4-25, 9-15 Springdale Wells 5GR completed
11:15am Main Gym Goshen Ritchie 5GR W 20-25, 25-12, 15-8 Loveland Smith 5GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6GA W 25-13, 25-14, 15-10 White Oak Fricke 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Wolterman 3-4GR W 25-17, 23-25, 15-10 Oak Hills Monnig 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5GR L 15-25, 22-25, 10-15 New Richmond Kinnard 5GR completed
12:15pm Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR W 25-13, 25-23, 15-9 Cincinnati Country Day Ross 6GR completed
12:15pm Main Gym Goshen Chun 5-6GA W 25-14, 25-16, 15-4 Loveland Haines 5-6GA completed
12:15pm Main Gym Kings Meshesha 6GR W 17-25, 25-13, 16-14 Madeira Tinsler 6GR completed
12:30pm Court 2 Sharonville Albery Phelps HS W 25-19, 25-16, 15-7 White Oak Griffin HS completed
12:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sandusky 7-8GR W 15-25, 25-16, 15-5 Oak Hills Rouse 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 3-4GR W 25-12, 25-23, 15-12 White Oak Gehring 3-4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 5-6GA L 7-25, 18-25, 10-15 Madeira Cora 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Murphy 5GR L 19-25, 16-25, 7-15 White Oak Henschen 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Fowkes 7-8GR W 25-12, 25-18, 15-12 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bock 3-4GR L 21-25, 25-19, 11-15 Oak Hills Gebhardt 3-4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Feldman 6GR L 7-25, 8-25, 12-15 New Richmond Lewis 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Abrams 5GR L 9-25, 25-8, 3-15 Oak Hills Hacker 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kinross 5GR W 23-25, 25-18, 15-8 White Oak Rabbani 5GR completed
03:00pm Court #1A Loveland Frazier 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-9, 15-4 Goshen Popp 3-4GR

completed

03:00pm Court #1B Waldorf Balzhiser 5GR L 8-25, 3-25, 5-15 Milford Mandel 5GR

completed

03:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sauer 7-8GR L 25-23, 8-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Sandusky 7-8GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym Kilgour Feldman 6GR L 25-19, 14-25, 7-25 Waldorf Stone 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dawkins 6GR W 25-19, 25-20, 15-17 Big Blue Welch 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Renner 6GR L 17-25, 25-22, 6-15 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #1A Milford Laux 3-4GR L 25-20, 19-25, 11-15 Kings Petersen 3-4GR

completed

04:00pm Court #1B Milford Mandel 5GR W 25-19, 25-10, 15-7 Milford Deweese 5GR

completed

05:00pm Court #1A Loveland Rumberg 6GR L 14-25, 12-25, 12-15 Milford Evans 6GR

completed

05:00pm Court #1B Waldorf Balzhiser 5GR L 5-25, 12-25, 5-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5GR

completed

05:15pm Main Gym White Oak Sinclair 7-8GR W 18-25, 25-16, 15-4 Oak Hills Ruthven 7-8GR completed
06:30pm Main Gym White Oak Jordan 7-8GR W 25-23, 12-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Sauer 7-8GR completed
07:45pm Main Gym White Oak Mussig 7-8GR L 12-25, 19-25, 5-15 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR completed
Sunday, May 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Main Gym Oak Hills Waller 6GR W 25-23, 25-13, 15-12 White Oak Renner 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Brinkman 5-6GA W 30-28, 25-13, 15-5 Goshen Chun 5-6GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Murnahan-Bridges 3-4GR L 13-25, 26-24, 4-15 Oak Hills Gebhardt 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym White Oak Fricke 5-6GA L 12-25, 27-25, 9-15 Madeira Allen 5-6GA completed
01:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Crews 3-4GR L 11-25, 10-25, 13-15 White Oak Dipzinski 3-4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Welch 6GR L 15-25, 15-25, 6-15 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR L 17-25, 24-26, 5-15 White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR completed
02:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Wells 5GR W 25-21, 25-14, 15-6 Oak Hills Prue 5GR completed
03:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Cook 6GR W 12-25, 25-15, 15-13 Oak Hills Dawkins 6GR completed
03:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 7-8GR L 19-25, 23-25, 8-15 White Oak Sinclair 7-8GR completed
04:45pm Gym 2 Springdale Jackson 7-8GR W 25-12, 25-22, 16-14 Sharonville Rauen 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis HS L 25-17, 6-25, 13-15 Sharonville Anderson HS completed
06:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Jackson 7-8GR W 25-14, 25-22, 16-14 Loveland Schroeder 7-8GR completed
06:15pm Main Gym White Oak Warren HS W 23-25, 25-23, 16-14 Sharonville Anderson HS completed
07:30pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin HS L 7-25, 12-25, 6-15 White Oak Warren HS completed
Friday, May 14, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin 3-4GR W 25-14, 25-19, 15-4 Oak Hills Monnig 3-4GR completed
05:30pm Court #1A Immaculate Conception Harrison 5GR L 18-25, 22-25, 16-14 Goshen Ritchie 5GR completed
05:30pm Court #1B Milford Davis 5-6GA W 25-11, 25-12, 11-15 White Oak Warren 5-6GA completed
05:30pm Court #3 Milford Evans 6GR L 21-25, 25-22, 9-15 Madeira Tinsler 6GR completed
05:30pm Court #4 Loveland Schroeder 7-8GR W 25-21, 25-8, 16-14 Milford Gentry 7-8GR completed
05:45pm Aux Gym New Richmond Dunning 3-4GR L 17-25, 17-25, 15-10 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR completed
05:45pm Court #2 Milford Marsh 3-4GR W 25-11, 25-18, 2-15 Loveland Frazier 3-4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Popp 3-4GR L 22-25, 25-21, 5-15 Madeira Momper 3-4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Stacia Cukovecki 3-4GR vs Loveland Becker 3-4GR scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 3-4GR L 7-25, 20-25, 0-15 Oak Hills Schmitt-Merhley 3-4GR completed
06:45pm Aux Gym New Richmond Lewis 6GR W 25-7, 25-13, 15-11 Waldorf Stone 6GR completed
06:45pm Court #1A Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR L 14-25, 25-20, 2-15 Milford Davis 7-8GR completed
06:45pm Court #1B Loveland Haines 5-6GA L 18-25, 16-25, 15-11 Madeira Allen 5-6GA completed
06:45pm Court #2 Oak Hills Dunham 6GR W 25-16, 25-18, 11-15 Oak Hills Recht 6GR completed
06:45pm Court #3 Milford Deweese 5GR W 25-11, 25-18, 0-13 New Richmond Kinnard 5GR completed
06:45pm Court #4 Waldorf Thomas HS L 4-25, 5-25, 2-15 White Oak Warren HS completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5GR L 18-25, 18-25, 6-15 Milford Mandel 5GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Mclain 5-6GA W 25-19, 25-17, 15-11 White Oak Brinkman 5-6GA completed
07:30pm Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 3-4GR W 25-10, 25-23, 15-4 Oak Hills Gebhardt 3-4GR completed
08:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Corwin 6GR W 25-13, 25-12, 15-5 Batavia Maynard 6GR completed
08:00pm Court #1A Milford Davis 7-8GR W 25-15, 25-17, 17-12 Milford Gentry 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Court #1B Loveland Stoelb 5-6GA W 25-9, 25-18, 15-4 Loveland Haines 5-6GA completed
08:00pm Court #2 Oak Hills Ruthven 7-8GR L 14-25, 18-25, 15-9 Oak Hills Fowkes 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Court #3 Loveland Schroeder 7-8GR L 17-25, 17-25, 12-15 Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen McMullen 6GR W 25-22, 22-25, 17-15 Cincinnati Country Day Ross 6GR completed
08:00pm Court #4 Loveland Carpenter 7-8GR L 21-25, 21-25, 15-13 Springdale Jackson 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Meshesha 6GR L 25-18, 23-25, 11-15 Sharonville Feczko 6GR completed
08:30pm Main Gym White Oak Rabbani 5GR W 23-25, 25-9, 15-13 Oak Hills Abrams 5GR completed
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR W 25-23, 25-6, 11-15 Oak Hills Roland 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6GA W 25-14, 25-22, 15-10 Milford Davis 5-6GA completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Bock 3-4GR W 25-1, 25-6, 16-14 Big Blue Murnahan-Bridges 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Big Blue Couch 3-4GR W 23-25, 25-21, 15-13 Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Chu 5GR W 25-22, 25-20, 15-11 Immaculate Conception Harrison 5GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Kings Rozumovich 6GR W 25-20, 25-15, 15-7 Milford Evans 6GR completed
09:15am Main Gym Goshen Ritchie 5GR L 17-25, 6-25, 8-15 Milford Mandel 5GR

completed

10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Schmitt-Merhley 3-4GR L 16-25, 25-17, 15-17 White Oak Griffin 3-4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Henschen 5GR W 25-23, 25-11, 15-6 Oak Hills Abrams 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Big Blue Maaytah 5GR L 10-25, 11-25, 9-15 Springdale Wells 5GR completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Rauen 7-8GR W 18-25, 25-21, 15-10 Loveland Carpenter 7-8GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Kissee 3-4GR vs Goshen Popp 3-4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Allen 5-6GA L 25-15, 15-25, 7-15 Kings Mclain 5-6GA completed
10:15am Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 6GR L 13-25, 26-24, 13-15 Springdale Cook 6GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Goshen West 3-4GR L 15-25, 18-25, 15-13 New Richmond Dunning 3-4GR completed
10:15am Main Gym Kings Rozumovich 6GR L 25-17, 15-25, 12-15 Waldorf Stone 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Wolterman 3-4GR L 21-25, 21-25, 17-19 White Oak Gehring 3-4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Rabbani 5GR W 25-23, 25-18, 15-9 Oak Hills Murphy 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Big Blue Kracium 6GR L 8-25, 14-25, 15-13 Oak Hills Waller 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Keith 6GR L 17-25, 25-22, 9-15 New Richmond Corwin 6GR completed
11:15am Court 2 Sharonville Albery Phelps HS L 6-25, 17-25, 14-16 White Oak Warren HS completed
11:15am Main Gym Goshen Ritchie 5GR W 25-14, 25-20, 4-15 New Richmond Kinnard 5GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6GA L 18-25, 25-21, 2-15 Goshen Chun 5-6GA completed
11:30am Main Gym Kings Petersen 3-4GR W 25-22, 22-25, 15-8 Loveland Dickman 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Gebhardt 3-4GR L 25-17, 13-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Renner 6GR L 27-25, 20-25, 10-15 Big Blue Welch 6GR completed
12:15pm Main Gym Batavia Maynard 6GR L 10-25, 22-25, 7-15 New Richmond Lewis 6GR completed
12:30pm Court 2 Sharonville Anderson HS vs White Oak Griffin HS scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym Kings Ries 3-4GR L 13-25, 15-25, 15-13 Madeira Molesworth 3-4GR completed
12:45pm Main Gym Oak Hills Fowkes 7-8GR L 23-25, 25-20, 10-15 Oak Hills Rouse 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR L 20-25, 18-25, 12-15 White Oak Dipzinski 3-4GR completed
01:15pm Main Gym White Oak Brinkman 5-6GA W 25-11, 25-11, 15-11 White Oak Fricke 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 5GR L 21-25, 19-25, 10-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sandusky 7-8GR W 25-14, 25-18, 15-11 White Oak Dennis 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Feldman 6GR L 17-25, 11-25, 11-15 Goshen McMullen 6GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Recht 6GR W 25-11, 25-23, 15-8 White Oak Meece 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hacker 5GR W 25-9, 25-15, 15-7 Sharonville Dietrich 5GR completed
03:00pm Court #7 Milford Laux 3-4GR W 25-12, 27-25, 15-7 Goshen Clark 3-4GR completed
03:00pm Court #8 Loveland Mason 3-4GR L 27-25, 19-25, 13-15 Madeira Preyss 3-4GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roland 3-4GR L 12-25, 15-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Wolterman 3-4GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym Kilgour Feldman 6GR L 21-25, 28-26, 5-15 Batavia Keith 6GR completed
03:45pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR W 25-18, 25-17, 15-5 Oak Hills Ruthven 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dawkins 6GR W 25-16, 25-21, 15-7 Oak Hills Dunham 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #7 Waldorf Balzhiser 5GR L 5-25, 10-25, 5-15 Goshen Scherzinger 5GR completed
04:00pm Court #8 Milford Marsh 3-4GR W 25-23, 25-13, 12-15 Goshen West 3-4GR completed
04:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR L 19-25, 22-25, 15-17 White Oak Bock 3-4GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Jordan 7-8GR W 25-5, 25-9, 15-7 White Oak Mussig 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Court #7 Milford Deweese 5GR W 25-8, 25-22, 0-15 Loveland Smith 5GR completed
05:00pm Court #8 Loveland Rumberg 6GR L 22-25, 23-25, Cincinnati Country Day Ross 6GR completed
06:00pm Court #7 Loveland Smith 5GR L 8-25, 25-23, 3-15 Milford Mandel 5GR completed
06:15pm Main Gym White Oak Sinclair 7-8GR L 23-25, 25-19, 5-15 Oak Hills Sauer 7-8GR completed
06:15pm Court #8 Loveland Rumberg 6GR L 15-25, 21-25, 9-15 Kings Meshesha 6GR completed
07:30pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR L 25-9, 16-25, 14-16 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR completed
08:45pm Main Gym White Oak Warren HS W 25-11, 25-5, 15-5 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am Main Gym White Oak Henschen 5GR L 20-25, 18-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Hacker 5GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Oak Hills McNulty 6GR W 25-18, 22-25, 15-7 Oak Hills Dunham 6GR completed
11:45am Main Gym Oak Hills Recht 6GR L 12-25, 18-25, 15-10 Oak Hills Waller 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Preyss 3-4GR L 19-25, 16-25, 15-13 Loveland Frazier 3-4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 5GR W 25-19, 25-9, 15-4 Oak Hills Murphy 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Maaytah 5GR L 11-25, 19-25, 12-15 White Oak Kinross 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Momper 3-4GR W 25-19, 19-25, 17-15 Loveland Mason 3-4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Warren 5-6GA L 8-25, 18-25, 15-17 Loveland Stoelb 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Big Blue Welch 6GR L 19-25, 20-25, 5-15 Springdale Cook 6GR completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Crews 3-4GR L 13-25, 21-25, 15-12 Big Blue Couch 3-4GR completed
03:15pm Main Gym White Oak Fricke 5-6GA L 9-25, 14-25, 7-15 Madeira Cora 5-6GA completed
03:15pm Main Gym Big Blue Kracium 6GR W 25-18, 11-25, 15-11 White Oak Renner 6GR completed
04:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR L 19-25, 29-27, 5-15 Springdale Jackson 7-8GR completed
04:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dawkins 6GR W 25-27, 25-9, 15-7 White Oak Meece 6GR completed
05:30pm Gym 2 Springdale Crews 3-4GR L 13-25, 21-25, 15-12 Big Blue Murnahan-Bridges 3-4GR completed
05:45pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR W 25-17, 25-11, 15-6 Milford Gentry 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sandusky 7-8GR W 25-23, 25-19, 15-6 Oak Hills Fowkes 7-8GR completed
08:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Ruthven 7-8GR L 25-14, 13-25, 7-15 White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR completed
Friday, May 21, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #1B Kings Ries 3-4GR vs Oak Hills Monnig 3-4GR scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym White Oak Dennis 7-8GR vs White Oak Sinclair 7-8GR scheduled
05:30pm Court #1A White Oak Griffin 3-4GR vs Loveland Dickman 3-4GR scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 White Oak Henschen 5GR vs Oak Hills Hacker 5GR scheduled
05:30pm Court #3 Oak Hills Recht 6GR vs Milford Evans 6GR scheduled
06:00pm Court #1B Loveland Becker 3-4GR vs Madeira Molesworth 3-4GR scheduled
06:30pm Court #1A Kings Petersen 3-4GR vs Oak Hills Tenkman 3-4GR scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Waldorf Balzhiser 5GR vs Big Blue Maaytah 5GR scheduled
06:45pm Main Gym White Oak Jordan 7-8GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
06:45pm Court #3 Goshen McMullen 6GR vs Kings Meshesha 6GR scheduled
07:00pm Court #1B Oak Hills Braun 3-4GR vs Madeira Momper 3-4GR scheduled
07:30pm Court #1A White Oak Bock 3-4GR vs Milford Marsh 3-4GR scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Loveland Rumberg 6GR vs Big Blue Kracium 6GR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sandusky 7-8GR vs Immaculate Conception Harrison 7-8GR scheduled
08:00pm Court #1B Loveland Frazier 3-4GR vs Loveland Mason 3-4GR scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 Oak Hills McNulty 6GR vs Kings Rozumovich 6GR scheduled
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sharonville Anderson HS vs Waldorf Thomas HS scheduled
09:00am Court #1 Big Blue Welch 6GR vs Cincinnati Country Day Ross 6GR scheduled
09:00am Court #2 White Oak Gehring 3-4GR vs Big Blue Murnahan-Bridges 3-4GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym New Richmond Corwin 6GR vs Oak Hills Waller 6GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Loveland Haines 5-6GA vs White Oak Fricke 5-6GA scheduled
09:30am Gym 1 Springdale Pruitt 7-8GR vs Milford Gentry 7-8GR scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Kings Stacia Cukovecki 3-4GR vs Goshen Clark 3-4GR scheduled
10:15am Main Gym Sharonville Albery Phelps HS vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
10:15am Court #1 White Oak Meece 6GR vs Kilgour Feldman 6GR scheduled
10:15am Main Gym New Richmond Lewis 6GR vs Sharonville Feczko 6GR scheduled
10:15am Main Gym Madeira Allen 5-6GA vs White Oak Warren 5-6GA scheduled
10:15am Main Gym Goshen Scherzinger 5GR vs Springdale Wells 5GR scheduled
10:45am Gym 1 Sharonville Rauen 7-8GR vs Loveland Schroeder 7-8GR scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Goshen Popp 3-4GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
11:15am Main Gym Milford Mandel 5GR vs White Oak Rabbani 5GR scheduled
11:30am Main Gym White Oak Dennis HS vs White Oak Griffin HS scheduled
11:30am Court #1 Game 5 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Madeira Cora 5-6GA vs White Oak Brinkman 5-6GA scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Goshen West 3-4GR vs Springdale Crews 3-4GR scheduled
12:00pm Gym 1 Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
12:15pm Main Gym Loveland Stoelb 5-6GA vs Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6GA scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym White Oak Warren HS vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
12:45pm Court #1 Batavia Maynard 6GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym Springdale Cook 6GR vs Madeira Tinsler 6GR scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym Milford Davis 5-6GA vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 White Oak Dipzinski 3-4GR vs Oak Hills Schmitt-Merhley 3-4GR scheduled
01:15pm Gym 1 White Oak Mohamed 7-8GR vs Springdale Jackson 7-8GR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Goshen Chun 5-6GA vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish 7-8GR vs Oak Hills Rouse 7-8GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 White Oak Renner 6GR vs Waldorf Stone 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Game 3 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dawkins 6GR vs Batavia Keith 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Mclain 5-6GA vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Big Blue Couch 3-4GR vs Oak Hills Roland 3-4GR scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym Loveland Carpenter 7-8GR vs Oak Hills Ruthven 7-8GR scheduled
03:15pm Court #1 Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym Oak Hills Murphy 5GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Batavia Kissee 3-4GR vs Oak Hills Meyer 3-4GR scheduled
04:15pm Main Gym Sharonville Dietrich 5GR vs Loveland Smith 5GR scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Madeira Preyss 3-4GR vs Oak Hills Gebhardt 3-4GR scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Immaculate Conception Harrison 5GR vs Oak Hills Abrams 5GR scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 New Richmond Dunning 3-4GR vs Oak Hills Wolterman 3-4GR scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 5GR vs Madeira Chu 5GR scheduled
05:45pm Main Gym Milford Davis 7-8GR vs Oak Hills Sauer 7-8GR scheduled
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
12:15pm Main Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
01:15pm Main Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
01:30pm Gym 1 Oak Hills Dunham 6GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 7 Winner scheduled
02:45pm Gym 1 Game 3 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
03:30pm Court #1A Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
03:30pm Court #1B White Oak Kinross 5GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 New Richmond Kinnard 5GR vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Gym 1 Game 4 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
04:30pm Court #1A Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
04:30pm Court #1B Game 3 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Goshen Ritchie 5GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 7 Winner scheduled
05:15pm Gym 1 Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
05:30pm Court #1A Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
05:30pm Court #1B Game 4 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled